All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
UKK Koper
Miha Mofardin
Miha
Mofardin
Opponents
Sep 5, 1990 (33 years old)
Slovenian
1m96 / 6-5
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="50215" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Miha Mofardin has faced 293 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Dusan Adamovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Alic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Edin Alispahic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Luka Ambroz
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
4
Domen Ambroz
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Vladimir Anzulovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
3
Simo Atanackovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Armin Avdibegovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Sanel Bajramlic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
2
Klemen Balazic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
3
Jure Balazic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Bine Barbaric
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Davor Barovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Mirza Begic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Klemen Belicic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Juraj Bilic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Sinisa Bilic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Slovan
(SLO-1)
4
Slobodan Bjelica
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Anel Blazevic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
3
Jaka Blazic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Matej Bratina
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Drago Brcina
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Brodnik
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Aljaz Brodnjak
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Takais Brown
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Drazen Bubnic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Urban Bukovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Marino Bursic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Nejc Butala
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Tomo Cajic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Jacob Cebasek
Parklji
(SLO-1)
2
Sandi Cebular
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Anze Cerkovnik
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Cigoja
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Miha Cmer
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
3
Denis Cosic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Marcus Crenshaw
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Timotej Cuk
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Cup
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Klemen Cvek
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Aleks Cveticanin
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Amir Delalic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Delic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Aldin Delic
Parklji
(SLO-1)
2
Luka Dimec
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Ziga Dimec
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Dimnik
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Dalibor Djapa
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Nejc Djuzic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Dobovicnik
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Matevz Dobravec
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Dusan Dolinar
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Sasa Doncic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Zoran Dragic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Ervin Dragsic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Mario Dundovic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Dunovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Sanel Dzombic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
Litija
(SLO-2)
3
Ziga Erculj
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Erzen
Parklji
(SLO-1)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
3
Andrew Feeley
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Tadej Ferme
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Simon Finzgar
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
2
Jure Gabrovsek
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Gacnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Ilija Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Mica Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Glavas
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Uros Godler
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
5
Luka Golez
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Litija
(SLO-2)
3
Miljan Goljovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Vladimir Golubovic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Mitja Gomboc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Gorenec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
3
Matic Goropevsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Grbic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Grdesic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Jurij Grdesic
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Brian Greene
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Dejan Grkovic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Borut Grusovnik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Lorinza Harrington
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Alen Hasanovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Andrej Henigman
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Hercan
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Hladnik
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Dejan Hohler
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Tadej Horvat
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Roman Horvat
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
4
Tadej Horvat
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Tine Horvat
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Lovro Hren
Litija
(SLO-2)
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Luka Hren
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Idong Ibok
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Goran Ikonic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Ziga Ivacic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Nikola Ivanovic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Vuk Ivanovic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Mihael Ivanusa
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Nick Jacobson
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Gregor Jankovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
5
Aljaz Janza
Parklji
(SLO-1)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
5
Edin Jasencic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Nemanja Jelesijevic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Tomaz Jereb
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Jerman
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Boris Jersin
Parklji
(SLO-1)
2
Zeljko Jotic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Bojan Jovanovic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Vladica Jovanovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Peter Jovanovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Tadej Jug
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Mensud Julevic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
2
Luka Jursnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Jutersnik
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Aldin Kadic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Nenad Kalamanda
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Svit Katanec
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Katonar
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Adin Kavgic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Filip Kelek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Darijo Keric
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
3
Shawn King
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
4
Milan Klepo
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Jaka Klobucar
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Nejc Kobal
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Primoz Kobale
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
5
Jernej Kobale
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
4
Jakob Kokalj
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Matevz Korosec
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Aljaz Korosec
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Gasper Kos
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Stefan Kosec
Parklji
(SLO-1)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
3
Zan Kosic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Kostomaj
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Maj Kovacevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Ardijan Krasnici
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Dario Krejic
Parklji
(SLO-1)
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Aljosa Kristo
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Parklji
(SLO-1)
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
3
Bojan Krivec
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Matej Krusic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Goran Kuburic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Izet Kumalic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Kunc
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Lajnscek
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Lamut
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Lapornik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
4
Aliaksei Lashkevich
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Andriy Lebedintsev
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
2
Brane Lekic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Lekic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Djordje Lelic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Crt Lipovsek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Blaz Lobe
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Lorbek
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Matic Lozar
Crnomelj
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Lucic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Anze Macek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Mahkovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
2
Mitja Majc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Grega Mali
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
1
Sven Malus
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Maravic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Davor Marcelic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Marcetic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Marijanovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Milos Markovic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Ljubisa Markovic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Markus
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Marolt
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Simon Marsic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Meglic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Mezek
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Franci Mezek
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Vladimir Mihailovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Matjaz Miklus
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Milos Miljkovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Savo Milovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Misic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Mlakar
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Jure Mocnik
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Ziga Mravljak
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Sasa Mucic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
2
Dino Muric
Parklji
(SLO-1)
2
Edo Muric
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Srboljub Nedeljkovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Aleksej Nesovic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Aleksandar Nestorovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Leko Nicaj
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Uros Nikolic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Mitja Nikolic Smrdelj
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Uros Ninic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
3
Ales Novak
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Ernest Novak
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Salih Nuhanovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Alen Omic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Gasper Ovnik
Litija
(SLO-2)
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Saso Ozbolt
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
3
Danijel Pajevic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Urban Palcnik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Klemen Panic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Vlado Pasalic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
2
Smiljan Pavic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Tjas Pelan
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Pelc
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Jure Pelko
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Ziga Percel
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
4
Rok Perko
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Pesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Jost Peterca
Koper Primorska
(SLO-2)
1
Simon Petrov
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Vjekoslav Petrovic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Dalibor Petrovic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Miroslav Petrovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Pihlar
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Lenart Plavcak
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Podboj
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Andrej Podvrsnik
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
4
Andraz Poglajen
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Polajzar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Beno Pungartnik
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Pusic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Radojevic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
2
Danijel Radosavljevic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Stanko Rajcic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Rap
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Remus
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Robert Ribezl
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Crt Ristic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Rajko Rituper
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Vladimir Rizman
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
1
Esmir Rizvic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Blaz Rucigaj
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Damjan Rudez
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Asmir Sadibasic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Samanic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Santelj
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Mirza Sarajlija
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Milos Savkovic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
2
Milan Sebic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Stanko Sebic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3
Niko Senekovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Teo Simovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Dean Sipura
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Sirnik
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Bostjan Sivka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Sjekloca
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Tim Skerbec
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Primoz Skok
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
5
Davorin Skornik
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Skrlec
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Tadej Sluga
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Semir Smajlovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Alvin Snow
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Vjeran Soldo
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
2
Mladen Soskic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
2
Jure Span
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Spesic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Strnad
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Jure Struc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Nenad Stupar
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Dragan Sucur
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Robert Suran
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Dmitry Sviridov
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
4
Jernej Teras
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Gregg Thondique
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Anze Tomic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Matija Trampus
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Tratnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Troppan
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
3
Tadej Tusek
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
Litija
(SLO-2)
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
4
Samo Udrih
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Aljaz Urbanc
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Vadnov
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Vajdic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Vasl
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
4
Matej Venta
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Marjan Vidovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
2
Dusan Virijevic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
3
Jakob Virk
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Matija Vravnik
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Daniel Vujasinovic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Mirnes Vukalic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Uros Zadnik
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Jaka Zagorc
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Zagorc
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Miha Zalokar
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Anze Zdolsek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Zerak
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Miha Zupan
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Matic Zupanc
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Matej Zupevec
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1