All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - Division A
Teams
Chavdar Troyan
Valeri Dimitrov
Valeri
Dimitrov
Opponents
Jun 12, 1987 (37 years old)
Bulgarian
2m03 / 6-8
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="49916" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Valeri Dimitrov has faced 143 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Georgi Aleksandrov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Andrian Alipiev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Angelov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Hristo Anguelov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Angel Anguelov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Antov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Andrian Atanasov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
3
Yovcho Atanasov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Tihomir Atanasov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Atanasov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Deyan Bekyarski
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Emil Binev
Sliven
(BUL-2)
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Ruslan Bogdanov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Kristiyan Borisov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Pepo Buresh
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Planimir Dafinov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Damyan Dikov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
3
Anton Dikov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Milen Dimitrov
Sliven
(BUL-2)
Beroe
(BUL-2)
3
Pavel Dimov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Dimov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Plamen Donchev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Teodor Drumev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
3
Rajko Dundalov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Filipov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Vasil Furnadjiev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Hristo Gatev
Sliven
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Gatev
Sliven
(BUL-2)
1
Borislav Genkov
Sliven
(BUL-2)
2
Ilia Georgiev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
4
Krasimir Georgiev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Georgiev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Tzvetan Georgiev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Gogov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
3
Vasil Golov
Sliven
(BUL-2)
2
Emil Goranov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
3
Hristo Gospodinov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Atanas Harizanov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Horozov
Sliven
(BUL-2)
1
Plamen Hristov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
3
Danail Hristov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
3
Kalin Hristov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Hristov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Mario Hristov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Dian Hristov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Venelin Hristov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Hristov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Andrean Ilchev
Sliven
(BUL-2)
2
Jordan Ilchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Iliev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Iliev
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Petyo Ivanov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Ivanov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Yavor Ivanov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Ivanov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Denis Ivanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Ivanov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Jean Ivanov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Todor Kaloyanov
Sliven
(BUL-2)
1
Mihail Kapitanov
Sliven
(BUL-2)
Beroe
(BUL-2)
2
Mario Karailiev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Lubomir Karaivanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Kasabov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Konstantin Kasarov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Radoslav Kichev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Theodor Kirov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Radoslav Kochev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Julian Kolev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Radoslav Kolev
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Todor Kolev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Kolyanov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
2
Kaloyan Kostov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
3
Kostadin Kostov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Ivan Kraikov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Kunov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Manov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Manuilov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Marincheshki
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Konstantin Marinov
Sliven
(BUL-2)
2
Boris Marinov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
3
Nikolay Marinov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Zivko Marinov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Mihailov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Simeon Mihaylov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Milko Milchev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Boiko Milenkov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
3
Georgi Minkov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Mirchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Tsvetelin Mladenov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Morunov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Angel Natskin
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Zheleslav Nenkov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Vladimir Nikolov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
3
Ivan Nikolov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Beroe
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Nikolov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Teodor Nikolov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Boyko Pangarov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Pavel Pashanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
3
Lyuben Paskov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Pavlov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Pechev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Svetoslav Petkov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Petkov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Petkov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Emil Petrov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Petrov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Stanislav Radev
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Radnev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
4
Yanko Redjev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
2
Vladislav Shuranov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Lubomir Spasov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Stanislavov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
3
Georgi Stankov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Stoev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Zhivko Stoyanov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Stoyanov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Amar Tahirovich
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Mihail Tanev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Tarpanov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
3
Todor Tenev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
3
Boyan Tenev
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Plamen Todorov
Sliven
(BUL-2)
2
Galimir Tomov
NSA Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Tsenov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Vladimir Tsvetanov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Todor Tsvetanov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
3
Sergey Tsvetkov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Tunev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Stanislav Vaklinov
Overgas
(BUL-2)
1
Maxim Vanchev
Beroe
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Vardarov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Vasilev
Sliven
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Vasilev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Tihomir Vekov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Voynov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Vuchkov
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Denislav Vutev
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Yanko Yankov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Yankov
Cherno More U18
(BUL-2)
1
Petar Zagorov
Beroe
(BUL-2)
3
Ivo Zahra
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2
Zlatko Zapryanov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
Sportist 1959 Svoge
(BUL-2)
2
Lubomir Zhechev
Overgas
(BUL-2)
2