All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Croatia
Croatia - Liga Up
Teams
Zabok
Igor Peklaric
Igor
Peklaric
Opponents
Apr 25, 1979
Croatian
1m95 / 6-5
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="49760" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Igor Peklaric has faced 234 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Mirza Ahmetbasic
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Josko Alujevic
Trogir
(CRO-1)
3
Jermaine Anderson
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Luksa Andric
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Andro Anzulovic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
4
Luka Babic
Split
(CRO-1)
5
Stjepan Babic
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
2
Petar Babic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
3
Dalibor Bagaric
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Ivan Bakovic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Bozo Barac
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Pankracije Barac
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
4
Domagoj Basic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
3
Filip Basljan
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Marko Batina
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Batur
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Marino Bazdaric
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1 Up)
3
Antonio Bicvic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Miro Bilan
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Mladen Bilandzic
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Anto Bilic
Trogir
(CRO-1)
4
Ivan Bilic
Trogir
(CRO-1 Up)
4
Antonio Bilic
Trogir
(CRO-1)
2
Ante Bilobrk
Alkar
(CRO-1)
4
Jakov Bilobrk
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Toni Biocic
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
2
Toni Bizaca
Trogir
(CRO-1)
4
Josip Blajic
Trogir
(CRO-1)
Alkar
(CRO-1)
7
Alen Blesic
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
3
Antonio Boban
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
1
Bojan Bogdanovic
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
3
Vladimir Boisa
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Juraj Boras
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Vinko Bosnjak
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Toni Brnas
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Brandon Brown
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Mislav Brzoja
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Franjo Bubalo
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
1
Domagoj Bubalo
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Dino Butorac
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1 Up)
4
Marijan Cakarun
Borik
(CRO-1)
6
Hrvoje Camagajevac
Osijek
(CRO-1)
5
Matija Ceskovic
Trogir
(CRO-1)
1
Roko Ciklic
Split
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Petar Cosic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Stipe Cubric
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Tomislav Culjak
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
3
Josko Curkovic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
4
Luka Cutuk
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Cvjetkovic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
4
Ante Delas
Alkar
(CRO-1)
Trogir
(CRO-1)
6
Mario Delas
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Ante Devic
Borik
(CRO-1)
2
Toni Dijan
Split
(CRO-1)
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
4
Mise Diminic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1 Up)
Trogir
(CRO-1)
4
Dino Dogan
Osijek
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Nikola Dosen
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
3
Dontaye Draper
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Tomislav Drazovic
Borik
(CRO-1)
2
Luka Drezga
Trogir
(CRO-1)
4
Dino Erceg
Alkar
(CRO-1)
4
Kristijan Ercegovic
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
1
Mario Filipovic
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Franko Filipovic
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
2
Filip Gacesa
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
2
Kamaldin Gamma
Osijek
(CRO-1)
5
Nikola Garma
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
3
Josko Garma
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Nikola Gaurina
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
Trogir
(CRO-1)
3
Dario Gazic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
3
Kristof Gmajnicki
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Jamont Gordon
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Marino Grabovac
Borik
(CRO-1)
2
Ante Grgurevic
Split
(CRO-1)
3
Marijo Hajdic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
3
Miralem Halilovic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Srdan Helbich
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
2
Joshua Heytvelt
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Dino Hodzic
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
2
Ive Ivanov
Borik
(CRO-1)
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
4
Dino Jakolis
Split
(CRO-1)
2
Sasa Jankovic
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Jelavic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Rudolf Jugo
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
2
Matteo Juricic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
4
Marino Jurjevic
Borik
(CRO-1)
6
Duje Kaliterna
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
2
Frano Karac
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Milan Karakas
Trogir
(CRO-1)
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Matej Karlovic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1 Up)
3
Franko Kastropil
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Mario Kasun
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Danijel Katavic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
5
Toni Katic
Split
(CRO-1)
4
Matej Kljaic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1 Up)
3
Ivan Komadina
Osijek
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Filip Kordic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
2
Hrvoje Kovacevic
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1 Up)
4
Marko Kragic
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
1
Antonio Kraljic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Ante Krapic
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Barisa Krasic
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Franjo Kresic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
2
Ivan Krolo
Osijek
(CRO-1)
6
Vladimir Krstic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1 Up)
4
Filip Kruslin
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Jure Lalic
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Ivan Lozancic
Osijek
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Jure Lozancic
Trogir
(CRO-1)
1
Maro Lucic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
3
Jere Macura
Split
(CRO-1)
2
Rasid Mahalbasic
Split
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Petar Males
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
2
Marko Mandic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
4
Pavle Marcinkovic
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
4
Igor Maric
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
4
Petar Maric
Borik
(CRO-1)
4
Mihael Maric
Alkar
(CRO-1)
3
Hrvoje Marin
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
1
Niko Marin
Borik
(CRO-1)
3
Niko Marinucci
Borik
(CRO-1)
1
Bruno Markulin
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Ricardo Marsh
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Tomislav Maruna
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
2
Ante Masic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
3
Tomislav Maslic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Mario Matasovic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1 Up)
3
Josip Matic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Dejan Meznaric
Osijek
(CRO-1)
5
Ivan Mikulic
Borik
(CRO-1)
3
Damir Miljkovic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
4
Bozidar Milosevic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Mimica
Split
(CRO-1)
4
Ozren Misic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Mirko Modric
Alkar
(CRO-1)
4
Slavko Modric
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Vedran Morovic
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Josip Mrkic
Borik
(CRO-1)
4
Mate Mrva
Borik
(CRO-1)
2
Damir Mulaomerovic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Filip Najev
Split
(CRO-1)
3
Vedran Nakic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Domagoj Norac
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Novacic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Sime Olivari
Borik
(CRO-1)
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
4
Zvonimir Omazic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Opacak
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Antonio Ostric
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
3
Luka Panduric
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
2
Denis Paulic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Ivo Pavic
Borik
(CRO-1)
2
Zoran Pehar
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
2
Mislav Peric
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
3
Hrvoje Peric
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Hrvoje Peric
Alkar
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Goran Perkovic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Hrvoje Pervan
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
2
Mario Pesut
Borik
(CRO-1)
4
Teo Petani
Borik
(CRO-1)
6
Luka Petkovic
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
2
Tomislav Petrovic
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1 Up)
4
Fran Pilepic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Trent Plaisted
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Ivan Plantak
Borik
(CRO-1)
2
Josko Poljak
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
1
Matija Poscic
Trogir
(CRO-1)
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
6
Nino Primorac
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Marko Primorac
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Vedran Princ
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Nikola Prkacin
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Hrvoje Puljko
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
1
Ivica Radic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
6
Marko Radic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
2
Tomislav Rados
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Leon Radosevic
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
4
Marko Raic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Matteo Rakitic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Ramljak
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Damir Rancic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
3
Ivan Rasetina
Trogir
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Alex Renfroe
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Stipe Rezic
Split
(CRO-1)
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
5
Zvonimir Ridl
Osijek
(CRO-1)
5
Robert Rikic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Tomislav Roso
Trogir
(CRO-1)
1
Marin Rozic
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Damjan Rudez
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1 Up)
4
Tomislav Ruzic
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Jurica Ruzic
Borik
(CRO-1)
2
Zeljko Sakic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Ivan Samac
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Ljubo Samadan
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Sandric
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
2
Aljosa Sarac
Split
(CRO-1)
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
4
Dario Saric
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Marino Sarlija
Borik
(CRO-1)
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
6
Aleksandar Scepanovic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
2
Krunoslav Simon
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
3
Jure Skific
Borik
(CRO-1)
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
5
Josip Sobin
Split
(CRO-1)
5
Toni Soda
Trogir
(CRO-1)
3
Vedran Soko
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
3
Jurica Spahija
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Andrej Stimac
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Rok Stipcevic
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Srdan Subotic
Split
(CRO-1)
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1 Up)
5
Igor Sumic
Split
(CRO-1)
2
Josip Surina
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
2
Austin Swift
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Tomas
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Marko Tomas
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Robert Troha
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1 Up)
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
3
Tomislav Troskot
Borik
(CRO-1)
3
Samo Udrih
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Toni Vitali
Trogir
(CRO-1)
4
Nikola Vladovic
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
Trogir
(CRO-1)
2
Jakov Vladovic
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Nino Vlaic
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Karlo Vragovic
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
3
Ante Vranjes
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
2
Goran Vrbanc
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
3
Zoran Vrkic
Split
(CRO-1)
2
Pasko Vrlika
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
2
Filip Vukicevic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1 Up)
4
Vedran Vukusic
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Jaytornah Wisseh
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
1
Bracey Wright
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Luka Zitko
Trogir
(CRO-1)
5
Petar Zivkovic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Andrija Zizic
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Luka Zoric
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
4
Tomislav Zubcic
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Ivan Zupan
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Zeljko Zupic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
4