All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
HLA Alicante
Francisco Solsona
Francisco
Solsona
Opponents
Nov 9, 1989 (34 years old)
Spanish
1m97 / 6-6
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="48751" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Francisco Solsona has faced 139 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Pablo Aguilar
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
1
Juan Alberto Aguilar
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
2
Alejandro Alba
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Joel Almeida
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Oscar Alvarado
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Agustin Ambrosino
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Salvador Arco
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Sebastian Arrocha
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Daniel Astilleros
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Adria Baiget
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Ignacio Ballespin
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Romaric Benemene
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Connor Beranek
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Johan Bitjaa Kody
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Blazquez
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Kevin Bleeker
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Nouhoum Bocoum
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Joaquin Bonhome
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Curtis Borchardt
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
1
Alejandro Bortolussi
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Bowie
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Francisco Cardenas
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Jesus Chagoyen
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Chapela
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Leo Cizmic
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Cobos
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Manuel Coego
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Jack Crook
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Arturo Cruz
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Kristopher Davis
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Fulvio Chiantia De Assis
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
1
Sergio De La Fuente
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel De La Rua
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Tyran De Lattibeaudiere
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Ignacio De Miguel
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
1
Michel Diouf
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Miguel Dominguez
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Matthew Don
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Adria Duch
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Georvys Elias
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Tyrone Ellis
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
1
Joseba Estalayo
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Esteban
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Fernandez
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
David Fernandez
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Jesus Fernandez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Roger Fornas
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Diego Fox
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Alexander Franklin
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Adrian Fuentes
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Tyler Gaffaney
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Greg Gantt
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Shota Gelazonia
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Nicolas Gianella
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
1
Carlos Gil
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Eugenio Gomez
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Luis Gonzalez
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Rowell Graham
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Gutierrez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
1
Ruben Gutierrez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
William Hall
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Hidalgo
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Maximilian Hopfgartner
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Jimmie Hunter
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
1
Michal Ignerski
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
1
Lluis Jacas
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Jose Jimenez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Jonathan Kale
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Abdul-Azeze Keshinro
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Lacunza
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Anthony Libroia
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Lopez
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Aleksandar Maric
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
1
Javier Marin
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Marin
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Marin Ortega
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Ignacio Martin
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
1
Roman Martinez
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Miguel Martinez
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Martinez
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Bryant Mbamalu
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Medina
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Ivan Milekovic
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Branko Milisavljevic
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
1
Ben Millaud-Meunier
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Shalawn Miller
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Mickael Mokongo
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Gullit Mukendi
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Inaki Narros
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Kevin Navarro
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Charles Nkaloulou
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Noguerol
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Dinma Odiakosa
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Terrence Oglesby
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Emmanuel Ogunfolu
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Emmanuel Okoroba
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Ugonna Onyekwe
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Juan Martin Orellano
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Jan Orfila
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
David Ortega Diez
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Brantley Osborne
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Palacios
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Dylan Poston
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Erik Quintela
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Mads Rasmussen
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Xavier Rey
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
1
Pedro Rivero
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
1
Daniel Rodriguez
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Alejandro Rodriguez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Pedro Romera
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Rubio
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Alberto Ruiz De Galarreta
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Iker Salazar
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Santana
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Dusko Savanovic
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
1
Vlado Scepanovic
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
1
Roeland Schaftenaar
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Ross Schraeder
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Cheick Sekou-Conde
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Jeffrey Short
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Boubacar Sidibe
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Ondrej Starosta
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Mantvydas Staselis
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Mads Sturup
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Vladimir Tomasevic
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Ferran Torres
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Mike Torres
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Triguero
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
1
Clay Tucker
Real Betis
(SPA-1)
1
Inigo Urdiain
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Chistian Uta
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Antonio Vazquez
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Manuel Vazquez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Vidal Baldovi
Gandia Basket
(SPA-3)
1
Filip Videnov
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
1
Juan Carlos Vilches
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Nikola Vujovic
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Henri Wade-Chatman
Real Valladolid
(SPA-3)
1
Inigo Zabalo
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1