All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - Pro B
Teams
Fos Provence
Ahamadi Hamza
Ahamadi
Hamza
Opponents
Jul 24, 1991 (32 years old)
French
1m88 / 6-2
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="47441" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ahamadi Hamza has faced 167 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Amadou Aboubakar Zaki
Denain
(FRA-2)
1
Lens Aboudou
Dijon
(FRA-2)
1
Yunss Akinocho
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-2)
1
Loic Akono
Nanterre
(FRA-2 PO)
2
Malick Badiane
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Korvotney Barber
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Olivier Bardet
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Sean Barnette
Lille
(FRA-2)
1
Lesly Bengaber
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Julien Bestron
Champagne Basket
(FRA-2)
1
Pape Beye
Champagne Basket
(FRA-2)
1
Erroyl Bing
Dijon
(FRA-2)
1
Milos Bojovic
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Quentin Bordin
Quimper
(FRA-2)
1
Namory Boundy
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-2)
1
Nobel Boungou Colo
Limoges
(FRA-2)
2
Karon Bradley
Lille
(FRA-2)
1
Charles-Henri Bronchard
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Wilbert Brown
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Alexis Bruyere
Denain
(FRA-2)
1
Dwight Burke
Evreux
(FRA-2 PO)
2
Nate Carter
Nanterre
(FRA-2 PO)
1
Frens Jowhe Casseus
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Aaron Cel
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Armand Charles
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Garry Chathuant
Champagne Basket
(FRA-2)
2
Ludovic Chelle
Evreux
(FRA-2)
Rouen
(FRA-2)
4
Rochel Chery
Lille
(FRA-2)
1
Anthony Christophe
Dijon
(FRA-2)
1
Gaetan Clerc
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Daniel Coleman
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Thomas Cornely
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Xavier Corosine
Nanterre
(FRA-2 PO)
2
Kevin Corre
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
Champagne Basket
(FRA-2)
2
Mory Correa
Evreux
(FRA-2)
3
Brandon Costner
Limoges
(FRA-2 PO)
1
Maxime Courby
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Errick Craven
Dijon
(FRA-2)
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
2
Aldo Curti
Limoges
(FRA-2)
2
Philippe Da Silva
Evreux
(FRA-2)
3
Karim Dahak
Evreux
(FRA-2)
3
Chris Daniels
Champagne Basket
(FRA-2)
2
Will Daniels
Nanterre
(FRA-2 PO)
2
Simon Darnauzan
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Daviin Davis
Evreux
(FRA-2)
3
Akim Defoe
Lille
(FRA-2)
1
Jesse Delhomme
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Alexis Desespringalle
Nanterre
(FRA-2 PO)
2
Raphael Desroses
Limoges
(FRA-2)
2
Samba Dia
Dijon
(FRA-2)
1
Aziz Dia
Evreux
(FRA-2 PO)
1
Nouha Diakite
Champagne Basket
(FRA-2)
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
2
Moustapha Diarra
Quimper
(FRA-2)
1
Stephane Dondon
Nantes
(FRA-2)
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
2
Jeremie Douillet
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Taron Downey
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Jara Doyne
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-2)
1
Mahamadou Drame
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Alex Dunn
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Antoine Eito
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Joachim Ekanga-Ehawa
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Neguib Faye
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Cedric Ferchaud
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
David Fergerson
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Jerald Fields
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Gregory Filet
Evreux
(FRA-2 PO)
2
Gary Florimont
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-2)
2
Xavier Gaillou
Denain
(FRA-2)
1
Nicolas Gayon
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Valentin Gelin
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Benoit Gillet
Lille
(FRA-2)
1
Antoine Gomis
Nanterre
(FRA-2 PO)
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
4
Joseph Gomis
Limoges
(FRA-2)
2
Olivier Gouez
Lille
(FRA-2)
1
Mathieu Guichard
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Andre Harris
Lille
(FRA-2)
1
William Herve
Quimper
(FRA-2)
1
Steeve Ho You Fat
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Meredis Houmounou
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Kevin Idomenee
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Olushina Ikuesan
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Justin Ingram
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Herve Jalce
Champagne Basket
(FRA-2)
1
Josiah James
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Juwann James
Denain
(FRA-2)
1
Damien Jean-Joseph
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-2)
2
Marvin Jefferson
Quimper
(FRA-2)
Vichy-Clermont
(FRA-2)
3
Kevin Joss Rauze
Champagne Basket
(FRA-2)
2
Nicolas Josse
Quimper
(FRA-2)
1
Marc Judith
Nanterre
(FRA-2 PO)
2
Daye Kaba
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-2)
2
Lamine Kante
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-2)
Denain
(FRA-2)
2
Bernard King
Champagne Basket
(FRA-2)
1
Ibrahima Koma
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Jeremy Leloup
Dijon
(FRA-2)
1
Gregory Lessort
Quimper
(FRA-2)
3
Andrew Lovedale
Quimper
(FRA-2)
1
Teddy Maizeroi
Evreux
(FRA-2 PO)
Rouen
(FRA-2)
3
Romain Malet
Lille
(FRA-2)
1
Benoit Mangin
Champagne Basket
(FRA-2)
1
Chris Massie
Limoges
(FRA-2)
2
Sacha Massot
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Bianco Matanga
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-2)
1
Kyle McAlarney
Limoges
(FRA-2)
2
Jonathan McClark
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-2)
2
David Melody
Dijon
(FRA-2)
1
Elson Mendy
Dijon
(FRA-2)
1
Alexandre Mendy
Quimper
(FRA-2)
1
Landon Milbourne
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-2)
Limoges
(FRA-2)
2
Frederic Minet
Denain
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Michel Mipoka
Limoges
(FRA-2)
2
William Molas
Quimper
(FRA-2)
3
Benjamin Monclar
Dijon
(FRA-2)
1
Kevin Mondesir
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-2)
1
David Monds
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Darryl Monroe
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-2)
1
Kris Morlende
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-2)
Quimper
(FRA-2)
3
Vincent Mouillard
Quimper
(FRA-2)
2
Moses Mubarak
Denain
(FRA-2)
1
Bryan Mullins
Champagne Basket
(FRA-2)
2
Moustapha N'diaye
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-2)
1
Jeremy Nzeulie
Nanterre
(FRA-2 PO)
2
Dean Oliver
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Bambale Osby
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Pele Paelay
Quimper
(FRA-2)
1
Johan Passave-Ducteil
Nanterre
(FRA-2 PO)
2
Klemensas Patiejunas
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-2)
Rouen
(FRA-2)
2
Todd Peterson
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-2)
1
Etienne Plateau
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-2)
Champagne Basket
(FRA-2)
2
Guillaume Pons
Nanterre
(FRA-2 PO)
2
Pierric Poupet
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Ferdinand Prenom
Dijon
(FRA-2)
1
Gorjan Radonjic
Champagne Basket
(FRA-2)
1
David Ramseyer
Antibes
(FRA-2)
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Fernando Raposo
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-2)
1
Drake Reed
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Aurelien Rigaux
Quimper
(FRA-2)
2
Mykal Riley
Nanterre
(FRA-2 PO)
2
Matthieu Robin
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Nathan Rohnert
Denain
(FRA-2)
1
Ryan Rossiter
Denain
(FRA-2)
1
Corey Rouse
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-2)
2
Marius Runkauskas
Quimper
(FRA-2)
1
Thierry Rupert
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Faycal Sahraoui
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Lamine Sambe
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Jerome Sanchez
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Jason Siggers
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Tony Stanley
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-2)
1
Mamadou Sy
Lille
(FRA-2)
1
Nicolas Taccoen
Lille
(FRA-2)
1
Florian Thibedore
Quimper
(FRA-2)
3
Cheikhou Thioune
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Benoit Toffin
Evreux
(FRA-2)
3
Guevin Toto
Denain
(FRA-2)
1
Aurelien Toto N'kote
Quimper
(FRA-2)
1
Mantcha Traore
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Sambou Traore
Limoges
(FRA-2)
2
Angelo Tsagarakis
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Dar Tucker
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Jean-Richard Volcy
Quimper
(FRA-2)
2
Calvin Watson
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Jeremy Williams
Quimper
(FRA-2)
1
Donald Wilson
Champagne Basket
(FRA-2)
1
Thomas Yvrande
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2 PO)
1
Yannick Zachee
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-2)
2
Frejus Zerbo
Limoges
(FRA-2)
2