All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
Roche-la-Molière
Christopher Audouard
Christopher
Audouard
Opponents
Jan 25, 1989 (35 years old)
French
1m78 / 5-10
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="46373" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Christopher Audouard has faced 320 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Sanjay Adell
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Joe Adkins
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Loic Akono
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Zakari Alao
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Jacques Alingue
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
2
Marcus Allen
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Ivan Almonte
Limoges
(FRA-2)
4
Romain Appel
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
2
Jordan Arlin
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Karim Atamna
Le Portel
(FRA-2)
Reims
(FRA-3)
2
Vincent Ateba
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Alexandre Atinkpahoun
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Regis Aubry
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Ljubomir Avramovic
Le Portel
(FRA-2)
2
Jason Bach
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
2
Malick Badiane
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
1
Petras Balocka
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Emilien Barbry
Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Francois Basileu
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Yassine Bassine
Angers
(FRA-3)
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Baptiste Bataille
Brest
(FRA-3)
1
Sylvain Baykam
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Antoine Belkessa
Denain
(FRA-3)
2
Mike Bell
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Willy Berquier
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Julien Bestron
Quimper
(FRA-2)
Reims
(FRA-3)
2
Jonathan Beugnot
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
2
Larry Blair
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Julien Blanchot
Brest
(FRA-3)
1
Julian Blanks
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Kelyn Block
Reims
(FRA-2)
2
Johan Blot
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Maxime Boire
Le Portel
(FRA-2)
2
Regis Boissie
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Mickael Bole
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Mathieu Boutry
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Benjamin Boutry
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Steffon Bradford
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
1
Nick Bradford
Reims
(FRA-2)
2
Pierre Brochard
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Renaud Brocheray
Denain
(FRA-3)
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
3
Frederic Broliron
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
2
Cedric Brooks
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
1
Alexis Bruyere
Denain
(FRA-3)
2
Jermaine Bucknor
Le Portel
(FRA-2)
1
Sreten Cabarkapa
Le Puy
(FRA-3)
2
Aurelien Caille
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Fabien Calvez
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Abdramane Camara
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
1
Gabriel Cayol
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Aaron Cel
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Matija Ceskovic
Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Armand Charles
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Alexandre Chassang
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Sebastien Cherasse
Angers
(FRA-3)
2
Rochel Chery
Reims
(FRA-2)
1
Gilles Chigard
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
2
Edouard Choquet
Le Portel
(FRA-2)
2
Anthony Christophe
Besançon
(FRA-2)
Reims
(FRA-3)
6
David Cilly
Lievin
(FRA-3)
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Souarata Cisse
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
1
Calvin Clemmons
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Gaetan Clerc
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Chris Cologer
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Julien Cortey
Le Puy
(FRA-3)
2
Guillaume Costentin
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Vincent Coutin
Reims
(FRA-2)
2
Simon Cretaux
Lievin
(FRA-3)
3
Boris Dallo
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Dardaine
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Simon Darnauzan
Besançon
(FRA-2)
5
Thomas Darnauzan
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Gauthier Darrigand
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Xavier Delarue
Besançon
(FRA-2 PO)
2
Camille Delhorbe
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
2
Thibault Delon
Brest
(FRA-3)
2
Jerome Dessart
Lievin
(FRA-3)
3
Yann Devehat
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Samba Dia
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Moustafa Diallo
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
2
Dramane Diarra
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Thiendou Diasse
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Martin Diaw
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Mamedy Diawara
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Michael Doles
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Doreau
Brest
(FRA-3)
2
Ronald Dorsey
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Christophe Dos Santos
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
Reims
(FRA-2)
3
Miloud Doubal
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Aboubacar Doumbia
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Ahmed Doumbia
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Taron Downey
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Sami Driss
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Rida El Amrani
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-3)
Reims
(FRA-3)
3
Florent Eleleara
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
Boris Elisabeth-Mesnager
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
Rouen
(FRA-2)
3
Scott Emerson
Besançon
(FRA-2)
4
Bruce Fields
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
2
Gary Florimont
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Jermayne Forbes
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
John Ford
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Amadou Gacko
Denain
(FRA-3)
2
Yannick Gaillou
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Xavier Gaillou
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-3)
2
Ronald Galette
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
2
Jelani Gardner
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Geay
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
David Gilbert
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Sammy Girma
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Florent Gitenait
Le Puy
(FRA-3)
2
Cedric Gomez
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Charles Gosa
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
2
Martial Gotagni
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
2
Olivier Gouez
Limoges
(FRA-2)
3
Zach Gourde
Le Portel
(FRA-2)
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
4
Damien Griffin
Angers
(FRA-3)
2
Waly Gueye
Le Puy
(FRA-3)
2
Pierre-Yves Guillard
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Cyril Guillarme
Le Puy
(FRA-3)
2
Tommy Gunn
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Mohamed Hachi
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
DeRon Hayes
Angers
(FRA-3)
Limoges
(FRA-2)
3
Fabien Herard
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Sebastian Hermenier
Besançon
(FRA-2)
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-3)
7
Emmanuel Hinfray
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Antwan Hoard
Besançon
(FRA-2)
Lievin
(FRA-3)
7
Ralphy Holmes
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
1
Meredis Houmounou
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Tony Housieaux
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Kelvin Howell
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
Keonta Howell
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
2
Ekene Ibekwe
Besançon
(FRA-2 PO)
3
Damien Inglis
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Invernizzi
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Michel Ipouck
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
Le Puy
(FRA-3)
4
Romain Jacon
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Yohann Jacques
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Mouhammadou Jaiteh
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Herve Jalce
Reims
(FRA-3)
1
Juwann James
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Hugues Jannel
Reims
(FRA-2)
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Livio Jean-Charles
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Damien Jean-Joseph
Brest
(FRA-2)
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Willie Jenkins
Limoges
(FRA-2 PO)
2
Benjamin John
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Terrance Johnson
Besançon
(FRA-2)
4
Jason Jones
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
1
Charles Kahudi
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Sebastien Kancel
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
2
Lamine Kante
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Gabriel Kennedy
Limoges
(FRA-2)
Orchies
(FRA-3)
Besançon
(FRA-2)
6
Arnaud Kerckhof
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
1
Stephane Kichenama
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Dusan Knezevic
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
2
Billy Knight
Le Portel
(FRA-2)
2
Olivier Kolb
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Lahaou Konate
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Mauriann Koumbou
Reims
(FRA-3)
1
Boakai Lalugba
Denain
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Paul Landu-Bongo
Quimper
(FRA-2)
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
2
Luidgy Laporal
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Alain Laroche
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Thomas Larrouquis
Limoges
(FRA-2)
4
Jean-Emmanuel Le Brun
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Martin Le Pellec
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Guillaume Leburgue
Le Portel
(FRA-2)
2
Vincent Lehut
Lievin
(FRA-3)
3
A'nsi Lema
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
3
Julien Lesieu
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
Angers
(FRA-3)
3
Gregory Lessort
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Mikael Lindqvist
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Antoine Liorel
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Thibaut Lonzieme
Angers
(FRA-3)
2
Rafael Lopez
Brest
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Philippe Ludon
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Dragan Lukovski
Limoges
(FRA-2)
3
Mouhamadou M'bodji
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Baptiste Mace
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Yasine Makhoukh
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Samuel Maleyran
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Benoit Mangin
Reims
(FRA-2)
2
Cedric Mansare
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Vincent Margueritte
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Christopher Marsh
Reims
(FRA-3)
1
Todd Martin
Reims
(FRA-3)
1
Bianco Matanga
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
James Mathis
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Sylvain Maynier
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Dimitri Mazarin
Le Portel
(FRA-2)
2
Jonathan McClark
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Samir Mekdad
Limoges
(FRA-2)
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
4
Bob Menama
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Vincent Mendy
Angers
(FRA-3)
2
Eric Micoud
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Jernej Mihalic
Denain
(FRA-3)
2
Silas Mills
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Frederic Minet
Denain
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Michel Mipoka
Quimper
(FRA-2)
1
Zivko Misiraca
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Adrien Moerman
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
1
Frederic Moncade
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Jerome Monnet
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Sebastien Montagne
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
2
Kris Morlende
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
2
Moustapha N'diaye
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
2
Frederic N'kembe
Quimper
(FRA-2)
1
Roland N'kembe
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
Lievin
(FRA-3)
3
Alexandre N'kembe
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
2
Michael Neal
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Maxime Nelaton
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
2
Konstantin Nesterov
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Modibo Niakate
Limoges
(FRA-2)
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Zhivago Nicolls
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
Navid Niktash
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Dawn Obadina
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Slobodan Ocokoljic
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Rahiss Omankoy
Brest
(FRA-3)
1
Ken Othrys
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Karim Ouattara
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
1
Joseph Owona
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Daniel Oyono
Limoges
(FRA-2)
Challans
(FRA-3)
4
Lucas Paoletti
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre Parker
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Xavier Pasut
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Klemensas Patiejunas
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Roderick Pegon
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-3)
2
Francois Pehoua-Tara-Ngoyi
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Fabrice Periac
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Djordje Petrovic
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-3)
2
Maxime Picque
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Aude Pierre Joseph
Lievin
(FRA-3)
3
Damien Pistre
Le Puy
(FRA-3)
2
Etienne Plateau
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
1
Gaetan Plateau
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Charly Pontens
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Vincent Pourchot
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Francois Preira
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Vaidotas Pridotkas
Brest
(FRA-3)
2
Marin Prskalo
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
1
Desmond Quincy-Jones
Denain
(FRA-3)
1
Anthony Racine
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Alexis Rambur
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
2
Tony Ramphort
Angers
(FRA-3)
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
3
Johan Rathieuville
Brest
(FRA-3)
2
Benjamin Recoura
Le Portel
(FRA-2)
Blois
(FRA-3)
4
Francois Renaux
Limoges
(FRA-2)
4
Benjamin Rey
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Aurelien Rigaux
Reims
(FRA-2)
Angers
(FRA-3)
3
Paul Rigot
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Stephane Rinna
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Rolan Roberts
Brest
(FRA-3)
Limoges
(FRA-2)
3
Olivier Romain
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
3
Derrick Russell
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Aurelien Salmon
Limoges
(FRA-2)
3
Tahirou Sani
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
2
Ibrahim Saounera
Reims
(FRA-2)
2
Julien Sauret
Denain
(FRA-3)
2
Corentin Sauzeau
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Eric Schmieder
Besançon
(FRA-2)
Challans
(FRA-3)
6
David Schroeder
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
1
Dejan Sencanski
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Sene
Le Puy
(FRA-3)
2
Trazel Silvers
Reims
(FRA-2)
2
Lavar Simmons
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-3)
Brest
(FRA-2)
3
Branko Sindjelic
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
2
Germain Siraudin
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Maxime Smagge
Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Emmanuel Soeria Ouamba
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Steeve Soliman
Le Puy
(FRA-3)
2
Ricky Soliver
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
1
Gary Staelens
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
Brest
(FRA-3)
4
Anthony Stanford
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Jovan Stefanov
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
1
Sasa Stefanovic
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Robert Strickland
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Danny Strong
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
2
Nicolas Strunc
Quimper
(FRA-2)
1
Olivier Sulpice
Angers
(FRA-3)
3
Mamoudou Sy
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Mamadou Sy
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
Guillaume Szaszczak
Le Portel
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Philippe Tailleman
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-3)
3
Ronnie Taylor
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Mathieu Tensorer
Quimper
(FRA-2)
1
Florian Thibedore
Besançon
(FRA-2)
1
Arnauld Thinon
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
2
Cheikhou Thioune
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Benjamin Thomas
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-3)
4
John mookie Thomas
Quimper
(FRA-2)
1
Romain Tillon
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
3
Charly Tirgouine
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Lionel Tisba
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
Benoit Toffin
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Mickael Toti
Limoges
(FRA-2)
4
Guevin Toto
Denain
(FRA-3)
1
Tony Traineau
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
1
Mantcha Traore
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
2
Sambou Traore
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Victor Traore
Angers
(FRA-3)
2
Jeremy Tschamber
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
2
Joah Tucker
Limoges
(FRA-2)
2
Ezenwa Ukeagu
Reims
(FRA-2)
Blois
(FRA-3)
3
Adrian Uter
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
1
Joffrey Verbeke
Orchies
(FRA-3)
2
Jimmy Verove
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Olivier Vivies
Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Brice Vounang
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
James Wade
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
2
Adam Waleskowski
Besançon
(FRA-2)
2
Jacques Wampfler
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
David Weber
Souffelweyersheim
(FRA-3)
2
John Whorton
Quimper
(FRA-2)
1
Darnell Williams
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Kai Williams
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Tarvis Williams
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Robert Yanders
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Ronald Yates
Quimper
(FRA-2)
1
Kenny Younger
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Thomas Yvrande
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Yves Zahoui
Châlons
(FRA-2)
Brest
(FRA-3)
2