All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Poland
Poland - 1 Liga
Teams
Kalisz
Mateusz Mruczkowski
Mateusz
Mruczkowski
Opponents
Jun 21, 1987 (37 years old)
Polish
2m11 / 6-11
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="46367" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mateusz Mruczkowski has faced 90 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Miroslaw Babiarz
Resovia
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Bacik
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
1
Bartosz Bal
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Jacek Balawender
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Michal Baran
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Bartosz
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Radoslaw Basinski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-2)
1
Dardan Berisha
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Adam Bet
Zubry
(POL-2)
1
Sebastian Biela
Resovia
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Bogdanowicz
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Brzozowski
Zubry
(POL-2)
1
Artur Busz
Zubry
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Bzdyra
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Ireneusz Chromicz
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Deja
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-2)
1
Sasa Djordjevic
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
1
Zbigniew Dolinski
Resovia
(POL-2)
1
Bartosz Dubiel
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Miroslaw Frankowski
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Przemyslaw Hajnsz
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Jagoda
Zubry
(POL-2)
1
Michal Jankowski
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Krzysztof Kalinowski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Leszek Karwowski
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Koczwara
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-2)
1
Marcin Koczwara
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
1
Marcin Kolowca
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Brahim Konare
Zubry
(POL-2)
1
Krzysztof Kozinski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-2)
1
Bartosz Krupa
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Kujawa
Zubry
(POL-2)
1
Damian Kulig
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Rafal Kulikowski
Zubry
(POL-2)
1
Michal Kulyk
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Kwiatkowski
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Przemyslaw Lewandowski
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Artur Lewicki
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-2)
1
Marcin Malcherczyk
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-2)
1
Grzegorz Malecki
Resovia
(POL-2)
1
Michal Marciniak
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Mariusz Markowicz
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Krzysztof Mielczarek
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Milewski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Mis
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Andrzej Misiewicz
Zubry
(POL-2)
1
Kacper Mlynarski
Resovia
(POL-2)
1
Jaroslaw Mokros
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Toree Morris
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
1
Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Michal Musijowski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Michal Nowakowski
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Dariusz Oczkowicz
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Olczak
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Grzegorz Ozog
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Pacocha
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Pamula
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Andrzej Peciak
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Pisarczyk
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Pisarczyk
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Piska
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
1
Piotr Pluta
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Marek Popiolek
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Sergiusz Prazmo
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Puscizna
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Pustelnik
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Michal Rabka
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Mariusz Rapucha
Zubry
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Rynkiewicz
Resovia
(POL-2)
1
Marcin Salamonik
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Snieg
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Grzegorz Soltysiak
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Daniel Stawarski
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
1
Rafal Stolarek
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Krzysztof Sulima
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Szczypka
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-2)
1
Michal Szczytynski
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Jaromir Szurlej
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Kamil Uriasz
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-2)
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
2
Milan Vucicevic
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
1
Tomasz Wlodarczyk
Resovia
(POL-2)
1
Mariusz Wojcik
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Wojsz
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Arkadiusz Zabielski
Zubry
(POL-2)
1
Kamil Zakrzewski
Zubry
(POL-2)
1
Grzegorz Zawierucha
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Zielinski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Zmarlak
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Krzysztof Zych
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Zych
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
1