All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Teams
BBK IVes Brno
Roderick Prater
Roderick
Prater
Opponents
Oct 1, 1981
American
1m84 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="46237" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Roderick Prater has faced 154 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Admir Alic
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Rashaan Edward Ames
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
4
Muris Andelija
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Damien Argrett
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Marek Balik
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
4
Marek Benda
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Benda
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Pavel Benes
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Petr Bohacik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Dusan Bohunicky
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
4
Pavel Bosak
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
2
Sylvere Bryan
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Lamar Butler
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Jiri Cernosek
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Ales Chan
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Akeim Claborn
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Cameron Crisp
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Petr Czudek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Doug D'amore
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Guillermo Diaz
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Michal Dostal
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
4
David Dousa
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
3
Daniel Dvorak
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Tomas Eisner
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Pavel Englicky
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Dominik Festr
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Karel Formanek
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
Miroslav Futo
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
3
Daniel Gajdosik
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Kamaldin Gamma
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Juraj Gavlak
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
4
David Hajek
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
4
Zdenek Hanzlik
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
3
Chris Haslam
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
2
Vladimir Hejl
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Tim Henry
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Jiri Holanda
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Holesovsky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Ladislav Horak
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Lukas Houser
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
4
Jakub Houska
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
3
Pavel Houska
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
4
Vaclav Hruby
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Tomas Hruby
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Michal Hubalek
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
3
Martin Ides
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
4
Jiri Jelinek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
4
Ales Jiran
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
4
Ian Johnson
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
2
Ludek Jurecka
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Ctirad Klimanek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Ales Kocvara
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Koranda
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Kordian Korytek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Kotas
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Jaroslav Kovanda
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Kratky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Lucas Kraus
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
4
Michal Kremen
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Josef Kresta
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Kubalek
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
3
Igor Kudelin
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Tomas Kukacka
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
3
Petr Kunst
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Branislav Laco
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Robert Landa
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
4
Tim Lyle
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
3
Tomas Macela
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
David Machac
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Monty Mack
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Martin Madera
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Peter Majerik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
4
Jan Malik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Otakar Marek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Roman Marko
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Roman Medek
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Michael Meeks
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Viktor Mikes
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Milos
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Milos Mirkovic
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Mike Mitchell
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
4
Lubos Moravec
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
1
Denis Mujagic
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
4
Marin Mulic
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Peter Mulligan
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
3
Marek Muzik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
4
Radek Necas
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
4
Antti Nikkila
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Daniel Novak
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
4
Pavel Novak
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
3
Jiri Novotny
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Tomas Novotny
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Novotny
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
David Panacek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
4
Vladimir Paraik
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Pastyrik
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
4
Jan Pavlik
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Rostislav Pelikan
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
4
Ivan Perincic
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
4
Antonin Pistecky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Zbynek Pospisil
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
4
Pavel Prach
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Ivo Prachar
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Jaroslav Prasil
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
4
Marian Pribyl
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
4
Ondrej Prochazka
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
4
Lukas Prochazka
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Pavel Pumprla
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Radoslav Rancik
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Stepan Reinberger
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
4
Peter Rerko
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
4
Sherman Rivers
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
4
Lamont Roland
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Walker Russell
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Levell Sanders
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
4
Goran Savanovic
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Peter Sedmak
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Siko
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Jakub Skala
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Marek Slunecko
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Dusan Snopko
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
2
Ladislav Sokolovsky
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Ondrej Soska
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Milan Soukup
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
3
Martin Stastny
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Stavel
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Marek Stec
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
4
Jan Stehlik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
4
Lubos Stria
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
3
Marek Stuchly
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
4
Veroslav Sucharda
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Susak
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
4
Tomas Sustek
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
2
Miroslav Sverma
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Chad Timberlake
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
4
Jan Tomanec
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Robert Tomaszek
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
4
Tomas Toth
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
4
Ladislav Toth
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
4
Jiri Trnka
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
4
Milos Valcak
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Mladen Varaga
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
Matej Venta
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
2
Michal Vocetka
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Stanislav Votroubek
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Ondrej Vrchota
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Stepan Vrubl
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Andrej Vukotic
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
4
Darius Washington
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Luke Whitehead
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Tarvis Williams
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
4
Roman Zachrla
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Ales Zikmunda
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2