All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Estonia
Estonia - EMKL
Teams
Kohila SK
Henri Klemmer
Henri
Klemmer
Opponents
Jan 12, 1989 (35 years old)
Estonian
1m93 / 6-4
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="46209" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Henri Klemmer has faced 130 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kristo Aab
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
James Allen
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
3
Vallo Allingu
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Gregor Arbet
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Ardo Armpalu
Fausto-Tartu Kalev
(EE-1)
4
David Bailey
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Anton Batanov
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
3
Vyacheslav Bogdanov
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
1
Catalin Burlacu
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Povilas Butkevicius
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Brian Cusworth
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Maksim Darski
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
3
Vitali Denikin
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Erik Dorbek
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Gert Dorbek
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
2
Karl-Peeter Dorbek
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
3
Marek Doronin
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Saulius Dumbliauskas
Fausto-Tartu Kalev
(EE-1)
4
Allan Ehte
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Timo Eichfuss
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
3
Heigo Erm
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
2
Henrik Herman
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Lauri Hingla
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
1
Priit Ilver
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Timo Ilves
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
3
Pierre Jallow
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
2
Romil Jermakov
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Kendrik Johnson
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Tanel Kaljula
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Silver Kallas
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
3
Toomas Kandimaa
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Kristjan Kangur
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Sass Karemae
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
2
Steve Karo
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Erik Keedus
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Rait Keerles
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Tarmo Kikerpill
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Erki Kivinukk
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Margus Klementsov
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
2
Roman Konontshuk
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Peeter Kraavik
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
3
Ardo Krass
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
1
Raul Krebs
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Valmo Kriisa
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Henri Kroosmann
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Sven Kukemelk
Fausto-Tartu Kalev
(EE-1)
4
Allan Kuljus
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
1
Gert Kullamae
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Tanel Kurbas
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
2
Mihkel Kurg
Fausto-Tartu Kalev
(EE-1)
4
Sander Kuusk
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
2
Martin Lang
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
2
Terron Lenear
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Silver Leppik
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Toomas Liivak
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
3
Priit Lohmus
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
1
Priit Lokotchevski
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
3
Daniel Loobas
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
4
Lennart Luik
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Osvaldas Macernis
Fausto-Tartu Kalev
(EE-1)
4
Mihkel Mager
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Kristjan Makke
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
1
Margus Metstak
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Stanislav Minitsh
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
3
Sten Moldre
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
1
Ivano Newbill
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
2
Heiko Niidas
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Mihkel Niine
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
4
Marek Noormets
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Ingmar Nops
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Ardi Oja
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
3
Peep Orlovski
Fausto-Tartu Kalev
(EE-1)
2
Kristo Orula
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
5
Asko Paade
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Andre Parn
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Ken Piir
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
1
Illimar Pilk
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
5
Peep Pitk
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
4
Paavo Planken
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
1
Mario Polusk
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Jason Pryor
Fausto-Tartu Kalev
(EE-1)
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
3
Sven Pugonen
Fausto-Tartu Kalev
(EE-1)
4
Tomas Purlis
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Ronald Randma
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
4
Heikko Rannula
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
3
Raido Raudsepp
Fausto-Tartu Kalev
(EE-1)
1
Travis Reed
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Indrek Reinbok
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Vallo Reinkort
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
4
Andrus Renter
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
4
Marko Riis
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
2
Raido Roos
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
4
Uldis Rudzitis
Fausto-Tartu Kalev
(EE-1)
3
Kristo Saage
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
Fausto-Tartu Kalev
(EE-1)
3
Sander Saat
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
2
Erki Saks
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Kaido Saks
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Kestutis Sestokas
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Madis Shumanov
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Priit Silland
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
2
Sarunas Skadas
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
4
Tanel Sokk
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Sten-timmu Sokk
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
1
Aleksandr Surovnev
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Ando Tagamets
Fausto-Tartu Kalev
(EE-1)
4
Janar Talts
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Reimo Tamm
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
3
Rauno Tamm
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
3
Tarmo Tartes
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
4
Tanel Tein
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Joosep Toome
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
2
Mart Tralla
Fausto-Tartu Kalev
(EE-1)
3
Raivo Tribuntsov
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
George Tsintsadze
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Ivar Tulit
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
2
Sergei Turkov
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Ivo Uibukant
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Tarmo Unt
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Tonu Uusmaa
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Martin Uusmaa
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
1
Janis Vahter
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
2
Andri Valjaots
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
3
Jarmaine Vanness
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Veljo Vares
Fausto-Tartu Kalev
(EE-1)
3
Antti Vasar
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
4
Allar Velleramm
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Viljar Veski
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
2
Martin Viiask
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Karl-Ingemar Viilver
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Karl Vimberg
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
3