All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Estonia
Estonia - EMKL
Teams
Kohila SK
Ardo Krass
Ardo
Krass
Opponents
Nov 28, 1987 (36 years old)
Estonian
1m83 / 6-0
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="46183" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ardo Krass has faced 115 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kristo Aab
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Kiur Akenparg
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
2
Kaspar Allese
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Vallo Allingu
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Gregor Arbet
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
3
David Bailey
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Evgeny Belousov
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Vyacheslav Bogdanov
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
1
Catalin Burlacu
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1 PO)
2
Povilas Butkevicius
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Brian Cusworth
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Maksim Darski
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Erik Dorbek
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1 PO)
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Gert Dorbek
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
2
Marek Doronin
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Timo Eichfuss
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Anthony Enden
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Heigo Erm
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Taavi Hamarsalu
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
2
Henrik Herman
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Priit Ilver
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Romil Jermakov
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Kendrik Johnson
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1 PO)
1
Rait Kabin
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
2
Kaspar Kaljula
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Tanel Kaljula
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1 PO)
2
Silver Kallas
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Toomas Kandimaa
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Kristjan Kangur
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
3
Sass Karemae
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Erik Keedus
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Rait Keerles
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Kristjan Keres
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
2
Tarmo Kikerpill
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Erki Kivinukk
TALTECH
(EE-1)
4
Margus Klementsov
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
2
Henri Klemmer
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Vitali Komar
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Indrek Konno
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Kaarel Kont-Kontson
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Valmo Kriisa
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
3
Henri Kroosmann
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Gert Kullamae
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Tanel Kurbas
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
1
Juri Larionov
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Silver Leppik
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Toomas Liivak
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Priit Lokotchevski
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Daniel Loobas
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
2
Kristjan Makke
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
2
Kaspar Marli
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Margus Metstak
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Stanislav Minitsh
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Martin Muursepp
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
2
Heiko Niidas
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1 PO)
2
Mihkel Niine
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
2
Reigo Nomm
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
2
Marek Noormets
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Ardi Oja
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
2
Kristo Orula
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Asko Paade
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Arkko Pakkas
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Marlon Parmer
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Andre Parn
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Jesper Parve
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Bojan Pelkic
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Illimar Pilk
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
2
Peep Pitk
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
2
Joosep Pokla
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Kaspar Poldmaa
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Mario Polusk
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Tomas Purlis
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
1
Rain Raadik
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Indrek Raig
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Ronald Randma
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
2
Heikko Rannula
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Travis Reed
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
3
Indrek Reinbok
TALTECH
(EE-1)
4
Vallo Reinkort
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Andrus Renter
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Marko Riis
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
2
Raido Ringmets
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Raido Roos
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
2
Ivar Ruubel
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
1
Kristo Saage
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Kaido Saks
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Erki Saks
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
1
Kestutis Sestokas
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
William Sharp
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Madis Shumanov
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Priit Silland
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
1
Sarunas Skadas
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
2
Tanel Sokk
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
3
Sten-timmu Sokk
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
2
Aleksandr Surovnev
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Janar Talts
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Elgar Tamsalu
Pärnu Sadam
(EE-1)
2
Tarmo Tartes
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Tanel Tein
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Joosep Toome
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1 PO)
2
George Tsintsadze
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Ivar Tulit
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
1
Ivo Uibukant
TALTECH
(EE-1)
4
Tarmo Unt
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Tonu Uusmaa
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Janis Vahter
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
2
Andri Valjaots
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Jarmaine Vanness
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Antti Vasar
Valga/CKE Inkasso
(EE-1)
1
Sarunas Velius
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Allar Velleramm
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Viljar Veski
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
2
Martin Viiask
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
3
Karl-Ingemar Viilver
Tallinna Kalev/TLÜ
(EE-1)
1
Karl Vimberg
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1