All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
Saint-Chamond
Mickael Koog
Mickael
Koog
Opponents
-
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="45660" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mickael Koog has faced 195 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Sanjay Adell
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Zakari Alao
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Mickael Altier
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Wilfried Assidjo
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
Alexandre Atinkpahoun
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Dan Aultman
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Ba
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Jason Bach
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Guibril Badji
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Abgue Barakaou
Fos-sur-Mer
(FRA-3)
2
Yassine Bassine
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Remi Bastien
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Donald Beacham
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Johan Beal
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Etienne Bebing
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Kevin Beesley
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Farid Belhimeur
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Antoine Belkessa
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Kevin Bichard
Fos-sur-Mer
(FRA-3)
2
Lukasz Biela
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Mathieu Bigote
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Johan Blot
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Jahsha Bluntt
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Bonneville
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Frederic Bourdillon
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Benjamin Boutry
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
2
Benoit Braun
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Nehemiah Brazil
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Pierre Brochard
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Frederic Broliron
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Bryce Burch
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Aurelien Caille
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Chrislain Cairo
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Fabien Calvez
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Ian Caskill
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Frens Jowhe Casseus
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Thomas Celerier
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Antoine Chardon
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Chardon
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Sebastien Cherasse
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Thibault Chevigny
Antibes
(FRA-3)
1
David Cilly
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Aurelien Cintract
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Babacar Cisse
Fos-sur-Mer
(FRA-3)
2
Mamadou Cisse
Lille
(FRA-3)
1
Mathieu Cizeau
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
David Condouant
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
1
Fabrice Constantinides
Lille
(FRA-3)
2
Aaron Coombs
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Rick Cornett
Antibes
(FRA-3)
1
Mory Correa
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
2
Baptiste Cransac
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Simon Cretaux
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Baptiste Curculosse
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Karim Dahak
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Laurentin Dathis
Lille
(FRA-3)
1
Chris Davis
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
1
Akim Defoe
Lille
(FRA-3)
3
Jesse Delhomme
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
1
Mamadou Dia
Fos-sur-Mer
(FRA-3)
2
Mamedy Diawara
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
Andy Diop Tremoulet
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Michael Doles
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Darryl Dora
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
2
Nicolas Dos Santos
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
Miloud Doubal
Antibes
(FRA-3)
1
Aboubacar Doumbia
Châlons
(FRA-3)
1
Sami Driss
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
2
Adrien Dumoulin
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
Julien Etes
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Neguib Faye
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Loïc Firmin
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Jerome Florenson
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Erwan Fournier
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Emmanuel Fradet
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Ronald Galette
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Geay
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
2
Julien Geourjon
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
David Gilbert
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Jonathan Godin
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Olivier Gouez
Lille
(FRA-3)
1
Charles-henri Gretouce
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
1
Esmir Guzonjic
Fos-sur-Mer
(FRA-3)
1
Gora Hane
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Aaron Harris
Fos-sur-Mer
(FRA-3)
1
Fabien Herard
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Anthony Jackson
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Herve Jalce
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
Steve Jallabert
Fos-sur-Mer
(FRA-3)
2
Sebastien Jasaron
Lille
(FRA-3)
2
Marc Judith
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
2
Nicolas Kaczmarow
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Mohamed Kante
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Mathis Keita
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Anthony Kent
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Innocent Kere
Lille
(FRA-3)
2
Laurent Kleefstra
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Marc Kraidy
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
2
Ivo Kresta
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Lamothe
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Kevin Latchimy
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Joffrey Lauvergne
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Etienne Lazzarotto
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
1
Etienne Le Flecher
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Laurent Legname
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Vincent Lehut
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Gautier Lemon
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Christophe Leonard
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Julien Lesieu
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Occlidio Lopes
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Rafael Lopez
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Fabrice M'balla
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
2
Patrice M'bianda
Châlons
(FRA-3)
1
Mouhamadou M'bodji
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
Châlons
(FRA-3)
3
Teddy Maizeroi
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Romain Malet
Lille
(FRA-3)
3
Samuel Maleyran
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Mathieu Marcaille
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
1
Sylvain Marco
Antibes
(FRA-3)
1
Christopher Marsh
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Andrius Mazutis
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
George Mdivani
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Remi Menville
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
2
Marc Mercier
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Ariihau Meuel
Antibes
(FRA-3)
1
Frederic Miguel
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Cedric Miller
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
3
Frederic Minet
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
1
Yann Mollinari
Antibes
(FRA-3)
1
Kevin Mondesir
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
David Morabito
Antibes
(FRA-3)
1
Eddy Morand
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Moses Mubarak
Angers
(FRA-3)
Châlons
(FRA-3)
2
Malela Mutuale
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Mouhamed N'dour
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Roland N'kembe
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Frederic N'kembe
Lille
(FRA-3)
1
Joseph N'sima
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Paul-joachim Ndaptje
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Matt Nelson
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Troy Nesmith
Lille
(FRA-3)
2
Benjamin Obouh-Fegue
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Lorenzo Orr
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Joseph Owona
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Philippe Papiyon
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
2
Klemensas Patiejunas
Châlons
(FRA-3)
1
Adam Payton
Lille
(FRA-3)
1
Evan Pellerin
Châlons
(FRA-3)
1
Fabrice Periac
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
Djordje Petrovic
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Aude Pierre Joseph
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Damien Pistre
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Gaetan Plateau
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
1
Florent Pleuvry
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Francois Preira
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Ridwan Rabah
Lille
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Racon
Lille
(FRA-3)
2
Andrius Ragauskas
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Martin Rajniak
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
David Ramseyer
Châlons
(FRA-3)
1
Paul Richard
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Romain
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Faycal Sahraoui
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Julien Sauret
Antibes
(FRA-3)
1
Abdel Hamid Selmani
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Geoffroy Seltzer
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Germain Siraudin
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Lance Soderberg
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Anthony Stanford
Lille
(FRA-3)
1
Zelimir Stevanovic
Antibes
(FRA-3)
1
Dragan Stipanovic
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Nikola Stojiljkovic
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Pawel Storozynski
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Sulpice
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Diamory Sylla
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Mathieu Szymkowiack
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Taccoen
Lille
(FRA-3)
3
Alexis Tanghe
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Franck Tchiloemba
Antibes
(FRA-3)
1
David Thevenon
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Arnauld Thinon
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
2
Aurelien Toto N'kote
Fos-sur-Mer
(FRA-3)
2
Gerald Toumson
Lille
(FRA-3)
1
Sambou Traore
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Mantcha Traore
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Harold Trobo
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
Kevin Tshefu
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Enzo Tsonga
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Jonathan Verbeke
Lille
(FRA-3)
1
Stephane Wagner
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
2
Mike Wallace
Fos-sur-Mer
(FRA-3)
2
Leo Westermann
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Matt Williams
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Boudji Yaici
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Yannick Zachee
Fos-sur-Mer
(FRA-3)
2