All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Grosuplje
Ziga Mravljak
Ziga
Mravljak
Opponents
May 11, 1987 (37 years old)
Slovenian
1m80 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="44845" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ziga Mravljak has faced 435 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Robert Abramovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Dusan Adamovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Habib Ademi
Gorica
(SLO-1)
2
Rolandas Alijevas
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Edin Alispahic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Domen Ambroz
Celje
(SLO-2)
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
3
Luka Ambroz
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Antonijevic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
1
Vladimir Anzulovic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Saso Ardalic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
3
Armin Avdibegovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
3
Robert Babic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Sanel Bajramlic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Klemen Balazic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Jure Balazic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Dejan Balazic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Bine Barbaric
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Mirza Begic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
5
Gregor Belina
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Bostjan Bercon
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Miguel Ali Berdiel
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Jan Bezica
Jance
(SLO-2)
3
Sinisa Bilic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Zdenko Bilic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Bizjak
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Anel Blazevic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Blazic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Mihajlo Bogesic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Peter Bradac
Jance
(SLO-2)
4
Drago Brcina
Litija
(SLO-2)
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
6
Mitja Brecko
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
3
Klemen Breze
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
3
Jaka Brlan
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Brolih
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Takais Brown
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Sefcet Bruci
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Drazen Bubnic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
4
Klemen Bucar
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Dejan Buncic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
4
Jacob Cebasek
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Sandi Cebular
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Matija Cej
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Cerkovnik
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Alen Cerv
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Dalibor Cevriz
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
1
Matic Ciglic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Cigoja
Slovan
(SLO-1)
7
Dejan Cikic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
2
Nejc Cipot
Jance
(SLO-2)
4
Miha Cmer
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
3
Marko Conzek
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Andrej Cop
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Ivica Corusa
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Davor Cvjetkovic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Delic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
4
Rok Dezelak
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Grega Dezman
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Dimec
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Dimnik
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
2
Darko Djurdjevic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Pavel Djurkovic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
3
Luka Dobovicnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Dusan Dolinar
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Roman Dominko
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Sasa Doncic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
4
Zoran Dragic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Ervin Dragsic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Dramicanin
Postojna
(SLO-2)
5
Jaka Drenik
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Drvaric
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Ivan Drzic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
5
Dejan Dunovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
2
Slavko Duscak
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
5
Sanel Dzombic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Erjavec
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Erzen
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Tadej Ferme
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Simon Finzgar
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
5
Vito Furlan
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Gabric
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Gacnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
3
Nejc Ham Gerdin
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Glavas
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Uros Globovnik
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
4
Uros Godler
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
3
Robert Godnic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Maksim Gojkovic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Goles
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Vladimir Golubovic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Gil Goodrich
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Matic Goropevsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
4
Mitja Gorsek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Brian Greene
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Nik Gregorcic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Julijan Grgic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Grilanc
Konjice
(SLO-2)
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Grkovic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
4
Luka Grum
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Borut Grusovnik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
1
Jan Hafner
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Marin Han
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Lorinza Harrington
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Peter Hartman
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Alen Hasanovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Hercan
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Jasmin Hercegovac
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
3
Jaka Hladnik
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
3
Luka Hocevar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
3
Dejan Hohler
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
5
Tine Horvat
Gorica
(SLO-1)
1
Roman Horvat
Parklji
(SLO-2)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
4
Tadej Horvat
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Lovro Hren
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Jasmin Hukic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Terrence Hundley
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Jimmie Lee Hunt
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Vincent Hunter
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Vernes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Mirnes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Jack Ingram
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Vuk Ivanovic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Uros Ivanovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Mihael Ivanusa
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Nick Jacobson
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
4
Gregor Jakhel Kolarevic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Jakobcic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
David Jamnik
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Jure Janicijevic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Jankovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
5
Aljaz Janza
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
5
Mario Japic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Senad Jasic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Jeglic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Nemanja Jelesijevic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
3
Darrell Jenkins
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Tomaz Jereb
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Jerman
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Joshua Johnson
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Igor Jokic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Zeljko Jotic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Bojan Jovanovic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Aleksander Jugovar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Mensud Julevic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
3
Miroslav Juric
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Ivica Jurkovic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Jernej Jutersnik
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Juvan
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Sissoko Kabine
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
2
Aldin Kadic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Elvis Kadic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Blaz Kastelic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Almedin Kasumovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Andraz Kavas
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Adin Kavgic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Keblic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
3
Matic Keblic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
LaMarcus Keith
Gorica
(SLO-1)
1
Darijo Keric
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Shawn King
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
3
Tomaz Klajnsek
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Milan Klepo
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
6
Jaka Klobucar
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
5
Miha Knaus
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Kobale
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Miha Kobe
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Koderman
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
3
Ziga Koritnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Korosec
Parklji
(SLO-2)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
3
Matevz Korosec
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
3
Miha Korosecc
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
3
Gasper Kos
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Stefan Kosec
Parklji
(SLO-2)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
3
Tadej Kostomaj
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
6
Maj Kovacevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Zvonimir Kovacevic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Grega Krajnc
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Dario Krejic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
4
Aljosa Kristo
Parklji
(SLO-2)
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
3
Bojan Krivec
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
5
Ranko Krizanovic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
2
Matej Krusic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
6
Goran Kuburic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
3
Marko Kukel
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Kunc
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
5
Gregor Kunc
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Lapornik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
4
Aliaksei Lashkevich
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
6
Tilen Lavric
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Zoran Lazarevski
Sežana
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Dejan Lazic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Bostjan Leban
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
2
Dwayne Lee
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Lekic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Ales Lenassi
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Mario Leskovar
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Likar
Gorica
(SLO-1)
2
Crt Lipovsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
4
Dario Livajic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
1
Saso Ljubenovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Blaz Lobe
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Loncar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
3
Klemen Lorbek
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
3
Domen Lorbek
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Uros Lucic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
3
Saso Lukic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Lukic Vogme
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Lusenc
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Andrej Macek
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Anze Macek
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Blaz Mahkovic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Mitja Majc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Danijel Majstorovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Goran Malesevic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Grega Mali
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Maravic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Davor Marcelic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
5
Marko Marcetic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
4
Miha Markic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
6
Manuchar Markoishvili
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Ljubisa Markovic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Markovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Markovinovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
3
Ziga Markus
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Simon Marsic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Ante Masic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
3
Peter Matevzic
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Meden
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Medved
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Mejak
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Ales Mendizevec
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Mesic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Mezan
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Mezek
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
5
Vladimir Mihailovic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Jernej Mihalic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
3
Marcel Mihalic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Milasinovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
4
Marko Milicevic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Milos Miljkovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
3
Savo Milovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Misic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Janez Misic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Zivko Misiraca
Postojna
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Mlakar
Slovan
(SLO-1)
7
Jure Mlinar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Mocnik
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
4
Jernej Modic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Mofardin
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Mario Moore
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
David Moro
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
3
Jan Mozina
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Muha
Postojna
(SLO-2)
6
Mirko Mulalic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
3
Edo Muric
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
2
Kristjan Muzel
Konjice
(SLO-2)
3
Grega Nachbar
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
6
Aleksej Nesovic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Leko Nicaj
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Djordje Nikolic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
2
Stefan Nikolic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Mitja Nikolic Smrdelj
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Uros Ninic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
6
Matas Niparavicius
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Bojan Novak
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Novak
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Ales Novak
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Ernest Novak
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Mario Novak
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Darko Novakovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Tomasz Nowakowski
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Salih Nuhanovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
5
Matic Obreza
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Slobodan Ocokoljic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Elvin Omanovic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Bostjan Ortar
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Ostroznik
Postojna
(SLO-1)
1
Miha Otonicar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Slavko Ovcina
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Ovnik
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
3
Saso Ozbolt
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Urban Palcnik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
4
Saso Pale-Kosovec
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Panic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Milos Paravinja
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
David Paris
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Vlado Pasalic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
1
Smiljan Pavic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
4
Uros Pavlovic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Pelc
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
4
Jure Pelko
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Percel
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Perko
Gorica
(SLO-1)
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
4
Ziga Perovsek
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Pesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
4
Jost Peterca
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Veljko Petranovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Simon Petrov
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3
Jan Petrovcic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
2
Alan Petrovcic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Dalibor Petrovic
Gorica
(SLO-1)
Postojna
(SLO-1)
5
Vjekoslav Petrovic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
4
Miroslav Petrovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Kamil Pietras
Postojna
(SLO-1)
1
Anze Pirc
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Pirih
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Lenart Plavcak
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Alen Ploj
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Podboj
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-1)
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
5
Aljar Podobnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Andraz Podobnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-1)
2
Andrej Podvrsnik
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
4
Davorin Pok
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Potrpin
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Emir Preldzic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Ales Primc
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
2
Alen Prole
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Darko Prolic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Pticak
Jance
(SLO-2)
4
Beno Pungartnik
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Pusic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
Litija
(SLO-2)
3
Goran Pusic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Rakocevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3
Marko Rakocevic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Teemu Rannikko
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Jure Ravnihar
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Ravnikar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
3
Aljosa Remus
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Robert Ribezl
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Matic Ribic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Emanuel Richter
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
6
Rajko Rituper
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
6
Jernej Roser
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Damjan Rudez
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Asmir Sadibasic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Miha Sajko
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Marko Samanic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
4
Luka Santelj
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Elvis Sarkinovic
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Milos Savkovic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Stanko Sebic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
4
Milan Sebic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Igor Sedlar
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Matic Sen
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Bostjan Senica
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Richard Shields
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Dan Kardum Sibila
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Johnny Sikiric
Postojna
(SLO-1)
1
Ivan Simunic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Peter Sinkovec
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
Gorica
(SLO-2)
4
Matic Sirnik
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Bostjan Sivka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Skaza
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Sketako
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Primoz Skok
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
4
Denis Skorc
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Davorin Skornik
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Skrlec
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Litija
(SLO-2)
5
Tadej Sluga
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Semir Smajlovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
3
Rok Smaka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Marcel Smid
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Danilo Smigic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Bozidar Smiljic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Snoj
Litija
(SLO-2)
Jance
(SLO-2)
3
Alvin Snow
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Toni Soda
Gorica
(SLO-1)
1
Vjeran Soldo
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Lenart Sotosek
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Spacapan
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Span
Litija
(SLO-2)
3
Miso Spanic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Milan Spanic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Spesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Bosko Stojakovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Urban Strazar
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Strle
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Timotej Strlic
Jance
(SLO-2)
4
Nejc Strnad
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
3
Borut Strukelj
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Sucur
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Svarc
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Saso Tajnik
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Aleksandar Tanaskovic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Ervin Taranis
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Primoz Temnik
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Teras
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Jamil Terrell
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Matjaz Terzan
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Tilinger
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
3
Boban Tomic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
2
Denis Toroman
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Matija Trampus
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Tratnik
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
4
Robert Troha
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Uros Troppan
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Janez Turk
Jance
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
4
Tadej Tusek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
3
Jurij Ucman
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Uranic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
3
Aljaz Urbanc
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Vajdic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
4
Ziga Valic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Milos Varagic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
3
Miha Vasl
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Matjaz Vezjak
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Vidmar
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Bostjan Vipotnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
3
Jakob Virk
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Vodovnik
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Tim Vrbancic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Zan Vrecko
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Vucajnk
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Daniel Vujasinovic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
4
Boban Vukovic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Terry Williams
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Uros Zadnik
Slovan
(SLO-1)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
5
Zelimir Zagorac
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Ziga Zagorc
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
5
Jaka Zagorc
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Bojan Zahirovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Zalar
Postojna
(SLO-2)
5
Miha Zalokar
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
6
Tomaz Zdovc
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Domen Zerak
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Klemen Zigon
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Alesh Zivanovic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Gianpaolo Zore
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Zupan
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
4
Aljaz Zupan
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Zupanc
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Zupevec
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3
Rene Zvan
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3