All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Estonia
Estonia - EMKL
Teams
Kohila SK
Dmitri Smoslov
Dmitri
Smoslov
Opponents
Oct 4, 1981
Estonian
2m04 / 6-8
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="44424" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Dmitri Smoslov has faced 131 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kristo Aab
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Remy Aare
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
3
Svajunas Airosius
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
4
Karmo Allikas
Audentes Ulikool
(EE-1)
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
2
Vallo Allingu
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
4
Ardo Armpalu
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
4
Henri Ausmaa
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
4
Aigars Bernats
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
4
Vyacheslav Bogdanov
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Laimonas Cicinis
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Maksim Darski
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
4
Vitali Denikin
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
4
Karl-Peeter Dorbek
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
4
Gert Dorbek
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
4
Erik Dorbek
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1 PO)
2
Marek Doronin
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Saulius Dumbliauskas
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Timo Eichfuss
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Heigo Erm
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
2
Howard Frier
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1 PO)
2
Ridas Globys
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Victor Gonzalez
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
4
Jermaine Green
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1 PO)
1
Lauris Gruskevics
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Reinar Hallik
Audentes Ulikool
(EE-1)
2
Hindrek Heilu
Audentes Ulikool
(EE-1)
2
Kaur Heinaru
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
5
Gert Hendrikson
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
1
Henrik Herman
TALTECH
(EE-1)
4
Mattias Hunt
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Priit Ilver
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Mihkel Ital
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
3
Vladimir Jegorov
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Tanel Kaljula
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
4
Silver Kallas
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
7
Ivo Kallasmaa
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
1
Toomas Kandimaa
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
4
Rait Keerles
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Kert Keskula
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
4
Rene Kiil
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Gerd Kiili
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Tarmo Kikerpill
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Joosep Kivimae
Audentes Ulikool
(EE-1)
G4S Noorteliiga
(EE-1)
3
Erki Kivinukk
TALTECH
(EE-1)
2
Roman Konontshuk
Audentes Ulikool
(EE-1)
G4S Noorteliiga
(EE-1)
3
Oleg Kozenets
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
1
Raul Krebs
G4S Noorteliiga
(EE-1)
1
Nemanja Krstic
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Igor Kurashov
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
4
Tanel Kurbas
G4S Noorteliiga
(EE-1)
1
Mihkel Kurg
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
4
Tanel Kuttis
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
1
Aivar Kuusmaa
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
4
Silver Leppik
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
4
Toomas Liivak
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
5
Erkko Linnas
TALTECH
(EE-1)
4
Priit Lokotchevski
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
8
Lauri Luks
G4S Noorteliiga
(EE-1)
1
Kristjan Makke
Audentes Ulikool
(EE-1)
3
Margus Metstak
TALTECH
(EE-1)
4
Nathan Mielke
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1 PO)
2
Stanislav Minitsh
G4S Noorteliiga
(EE-1)
1
Mindaugas Mockus
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
5
Sten Moldre
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
1
Heiko Niidas
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
4
Mihkel Niine
G4S Noorteliiga
(EE-1)
1
Marek Noormets
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
5
Ingmar Nops
G4S Noorteliiga
(EE-1)
1
Asko Paade
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
4
Reimo Pahn
G4S Noorteliiga
(EE-1)
1
Andre Parn
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
5
Rain Peerandi
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
1
Rauno Pehka
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
4
Peep Pitk
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
2
Alo Poldmaa
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Mario Polusk
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Kristjan Pruus
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
1
Sven Pugonen
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
8
Tomas Purlis
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
2
Indrek Raig
TALTECH
(EE-1)
4
Ronald Randma
Audentes Ulikool
(EE-1)
1
Heikko Rannula
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
4
Saulius Raziulis
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
5
Indrek Reinbok
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
TALTECH
(EE-1)
5
Kristo Reinumae
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
TALTECH
(EE-1)
5
Marko Riis
Audentes Ulikool
(EE-1)
2
Heiki Riives
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
2
Raido Ringmets
Audentes Ulikool
(EE-1)
2
Roger Rooma
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
4
Raido Roos
Audentes Ulikool
(EE-1)
3
Indrek Rumma
TALTECH
(EE-1)
4
Kaido Saag
Audentes Ulikool
(EE-1)
3
Kristo Saage
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1 PO)
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
3
Raimu Saaremaa
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Erkki Sadam
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Kauri Sild
TALTECH
(EE-1)
5
Priit Silland
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
1
Sarunas Skadas
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
3
Sten-timmu Sokk
G4S Noorteliiga
(EE-1)
1
Tanel Sokk
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
2
Artis Stankevics
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
4
Raitis Stankevics
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
1
Sergei Stepanenkov
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
3
Arvydas Straupis
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
1
Aleksandr Surovnev
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Ando Tagamets
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
6
Reimo Tamm
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
3
Rauno Tamm
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
Kohila SK
(EE-1 PO)
4
Tarmo Tartes
G4S Noorteliiga
(EE-1)
1
Taavi Telgma
TALTECH
(EE-1)
4
Teet Telgma
TALTECH
(EE-1)
3
Anton Toshtshuk
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
3
Ivar Tulit
G4S Noorteliiga
(EE-1)
1
Ivo Uibukant
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
4
Martin Uusmaa
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Tonu Uusmaa
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
2
Martin Vahimets
Audentes Ulikool
(EE-1)
1
Andri Valjaots
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
1
Tomas Vanagas
Kohila SK
(EE-1)
2
Indrek Varblane
TALTECH
(EE-1)
1
Veljo Vares
BC Kalev/Cramo
(EE-1)
4
Alar Varrak
Audentes Ulikool
(EE-1)
1
Antti Vasar
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
4
Augenijus Vaskys
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
4
Tomas Venskunas
Triobet/Dalkia
(EE-1)
1
Viljar Veski
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
3
Reemo Veski
Audentes Ulikool
(EE-1)
1
Martin Viiask
Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits
(EE-1)
3
Ainar Villers
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
5
Raido Villers
Rakvere Tarvas
(EE-1)
2
Allen Watson
Kalev Tallinn
(EE-1)
1