All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Gold
Teams
Navarra
Nicolas Uriz
Nicolas
Uriz
Opponents
Jan 1, 1996 (28 years old)
Spanish
1m96 / 6-5
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="44153" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Nicolas Uriz has faced 83 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Pablo Almazan
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Alfonso Alzamora
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Robin Omondi Amoke
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-2)
1
Borja Arevalo
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-2)
1
Victor Arteaga
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Ferran Bassas
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Alejandro Bortolussi
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Mario Cabanas
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-2)
1
Jason Cain
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-2)
1
Adria Cantenys
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-2)
1
Francisco Cardenas
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Jared Carter
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Adrian Chapela
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Carlos Cobos
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-2)
1
Jose Manuel Coego
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-2)
1
Benjamin Congiusta
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-2)
1
Lluis Costa
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-2)
1
Michel Diouf
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Laszlo Dobos
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-2)
1
Samuel Dominguez Guerra
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Milovan Draskovic
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-2)
1
Alvaro Frutos
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Ivan Garcia
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Marc Garcia
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-2)
1
Brandon Garrett
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Eduard Gatell
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-2)
1
Martin Gomez
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Julio Alberto Gonzalez
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Ante Gospic
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-2)
1
Marius Grigonis
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-2)
1
Samuel Haanpaa
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-2)
1
Ludvig Hakanson
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-2)
1
Alex Hall
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-2)
1
Angel Hernandez
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-2)
1
Oscar Herrero
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-2)
1
Rafael Huertas
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Jonathan Kale
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Jorge Lafuente
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-2)
1
Adrian Laso
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Ferran Lavina
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-2)
1
Alejandro Llorca
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Sergio Llorente
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Alejandro Lopez
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Javier Lucas
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-2)
1
Riley Luettgerodt
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Hector Macia
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Daniel Marti Moreno
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-2)
1
Eduardo Martinez
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Osvaldas Matulionis
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Papa Mbaye
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-2)
1
Tyrus McGee
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Andreja Milutinovic
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Jose Antonio Montorio
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-2)
1
Roberto Morentin
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Javier Mugica
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-2)
1
Alvaro Munoz
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Charles Nkaloulou
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Carlos Noguerol
Leyma Coruña
(SPA-2)
1
Zimmy Nwogbo
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-2)
1
Pere Oriola
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-2)
1
Alfredo Ott
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-2)
1
Haukur Palsson
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Oriol Pauli
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-2)
1
Stefan Peno
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-2)
1
Victor Perez
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Pedro Rivero
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Daniel Rodriguez
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Jorge Romero
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-2)
1
Marc Rubin De Celis
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Alberto Ruiz De Galarreta
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-2)
1
Diego Sanchez
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Roeland Schaftenaar
Rio Breogan
(SPA-2)
1
Radosav Spasojevic
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Nick Spires
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-2)
1
Emir Sulejmanovic
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-2)
1
Juan Pablo Sutina
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Joan Tomas
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-2)
1
Mikel Uriz
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-2)
1
Kevin Van Wijk
Alimerka Oviedo
(SPA-2)
1
Edgar Vicedo
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-2)
1
Terrell Vinson
ICG Força Lleida
(SPA-2)
1
Nicholas Washburn
Levitec Huesca
(SPA-2)
1
Alexandre Zhigulin
FC Barcelona II
(SPA-2)
1