All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Teams
BC Sparta Praha
Nebojsa Savic
Nebojsa
Savic
Opponents
Mar 18, 1978
Serbia-Montenegro
1m90 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="44021" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Nebojsa Savic has faced 111 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Goran Adzic
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Admir Alic
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Balik
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Marek Bartheldi
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Benda
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Pavel Benes
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Antonio Bicvic
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Bohacik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Tyland Brunson
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Craig Callahan
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Ales Chan
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Will Chavis
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Cameron Crisp
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Ivan Cubela
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Czudek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Dostal
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Ervin Dragsic
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Gintaras Einikis
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Eisner
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Pavel Englicky
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
2
Dominik Festr
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Karel Formanek
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
Daniel Gajdosik
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Kamaldin Gamma
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Juraj Gavlak
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
David Hajek
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Faron Hand
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Vladimir Hejl
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Adam Hess
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Holesovsky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Houser
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Houska
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Pavel Houska
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Vaclav Hruby
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Hruby
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Hudecek
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Petar Ivanovic
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Janda
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Jelinek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Ales Jiran
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Ctirad Klimanek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Ales Klimek
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Kordian Korytek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Kotas
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Kratky
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Kremen
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Vladimir Krysl
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Kubalek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Kukacka
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
Branislav Laco
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Dariusz Lewandowski
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Andrej Lukjanec
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
David Machac
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Peter Majerik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Charles Mandic
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Otakar Marek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Pavel Milos
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Denis Mujagic
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Marek Muzik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Ivo Nachtigall
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Michel Nascimento
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Jiri Novotny
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Pavel Novotny
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Michal Opatovsky
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
David Panacek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Pastyrik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Rostislav Pelikan
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Antonin Pistecky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Lubos Pohanka
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Zbynek Pospisil
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Pavel Prach
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Ivo Prachar
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Jaroslav Prasil
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Peter Praznovsky
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Marian Pribyl
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Radoslav Rancik
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Kamil Rerabek
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
Peter Rerko
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Sherman Rivers
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
Levell Sanders
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Goran Savanovic
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Sebek
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Siko
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Skala
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
David Skalecky
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Slezak
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Patrik Smazak
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Ladislav Sokolovsky
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Ondrej Soska
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Milan Soukup
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
David Spicka
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Marek Stec
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Stehlik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Lubos Stria
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Marek Stuchly
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Veroslav Sucharda
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Susak
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Kevin Thomas
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Tomanec
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Tomas
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
Branislav Tomek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Toth
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Trnka
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Velensky
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
Stanislav Votroubek
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Vrba
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Vrchota
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Stepan Vrubl
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Fred Warrick
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Maurice Whitfield
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Vid Zarkovic
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2