All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Austria
Austria - Bundesliga
Teams
Lions Dornbirn
Patrick Denz
Patrick
Denz
Opponents
May 7, 1989 (35 years old)
Austrian
1m83 / 6-0
PG / SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="43135" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Patrick Denz has faced 112 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Julian Aigenberger
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Richard Anderson
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Marko Anselgruber
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Hannes Artner
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Adnan Bajramovic
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
2
Andreas Bauch
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Zachary Bennett
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
2
Curtis Bobb
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Artiom Bogdanov
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Kristijan Bokanovic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Larry Brazzle
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
(AUT-1)
1
Ivan Brosko
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
(AUT-1)
1
Bernhard Bruckner
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Gary Buchanan
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Joachim Buggelsheim
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Pavel Burianek
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Dwayne Byfield
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Tobe Carberry
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Thomas Csebits
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Benedikt Danek
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Andreas Diwald
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Michael English
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Roman Fenzal
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Sean Finn
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Angelo Flanders
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Gergely Fodor
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Jason Forrestal
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Trevor Gaines
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Sebastian Gallwitz
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Christoph Gangl
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Tomislav Gaspar
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
David Geisler
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Mark Gerhardinger
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Maximilian Graf
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Mohamed Granic
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Brooks Hall
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Damir Hamidovic
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Mark Heinrich
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Andreas Helmigk
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Ivan Hoger
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Selmir Husanovic
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Peter Hutter
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
2
Jason Johnson
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Andre Joseph
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
(AUT-1)
1
Miroslav Juric
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Prosper Karangwa
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
2
Domagoj Kesina
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Johannes Kienesberger
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Tilo Klette
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
2
Samuel Knabl
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Jurgen Kogler
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Martin Kohlmaier
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Christian Kollik
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
2
Heinz Kugerl
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
2
Maximilian Kunovjanek
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Andreas Kuttnig
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Davor Lamesic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Alexander Lanegger
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Hannes Leitner
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Tyrone Levett
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Michael Lindh
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
(AUT-1)
1
Bryan Lucas
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Hans-Jurgen Mader
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
(AUT-1)
1
Igor Mamic
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Matthias Mayer
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Deteri Mayes
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
2
Johnny-jacob McNeil
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Fuad Memcic
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
(AUT-1)
1
Martin Miklosik
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Aaron Mitchell
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
(AUT-1)
1
David Mogyoro
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Marko Moric
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Seyni N'diaye
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
2
Christoph Nagler
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Hannes Ochsenhofer
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Tomas Oresansky
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Dzmitry Paliashchuk
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Markus Pargfrieder
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Markus Pinezich
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
(AUT-1)
1
Lukas Pinterits
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Sebastian Pinterits
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
(AUT-1)
1
Roderick Platt
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Armin Posch
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Flagan Prince
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Marin Prskalo
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Rasheed Quadri
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Vladimir Radovanovic
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Shawn Ray
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
2
Spencer Rhynes
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Dewayne Richardson
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Drazen Rimarcuk
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Christopher Sanders
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
2
Stefan Schamberger
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Martin Schnalzer
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Florian Schoeninger
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
2
Thomas Schreiner
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Earnest Shelton
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Viachaslau Skidan
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Jurica Smiljanic
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Martin Speiser
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Kristijan Splajt
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Pavel Stanek
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Klemens Staudinger
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Thomas Stelzer
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
2
Harald Strahberger
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Wolfgang Trager
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Stefan Ulreich
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Fabricio Vay
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Joey Vickery
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Nenad Videka
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Armin Woschank
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
2
Damir Zeleznik
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1