All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Austria
Austria - Bundesliga
Teams
Lions Dornbirn
Stephen Bahl
Stephen
Bahl
Opponents
Apr 26, 1983 (41 years old)
American
1m84 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="43134" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Stephen Bahl has faced 119 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Richard Anderson
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Marko Anselgruber
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Hannes Artner
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Adnan Bajramovic
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Stephan Balga
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Tyrone Barley
Metafund Baskets Feldkirch
(AUT-1)
1
Andreas Bauch
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
2
Richard Bautista
Metafund Baskets Feldkirch
(AUT-1)
1
Zachary Bennett
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
2
Curtis Bobb
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Kristijan Bokanovic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Carl Boyd
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Larry Brazzle
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
(AUT-1)
2
Ivan Brosko
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
(AUT-1)
2
Bernhard Bruckner
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Gary Buchanan
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Joachim Buggelsheim
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Pavel Burianek
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Dwayne Byfield
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Tobe Carberry
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Thomas Csebits
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Benedikt Danek
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Andreas Diwald
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Michael English
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Roman Fenzal
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Sean Finn
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Angelo Flanders
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Gergely Fodor
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Jason Forrestal
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
2
Trevor Gaines
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Sebastian Gallwitz
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Christoph Gangl
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Tomislav Gaspar
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
David Geisler
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Mark Gerhardinger
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Maximilian Graf
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Mohamed Granic
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Brooks Hall
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Damir Hamidovic
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Andreas Helmigk
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Ivan Hoger
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
2
Selmir Husanovic
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Peter Hutter
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
2
Jason Johnson
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Andre Joseph
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
(AUT-1)
2
Branimir Josipovic
Metafund Baskets Feldkirch
(AUT-1)
1
Miroslav Juric
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Prosper Karangwa
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Domagoj Kesina
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Johannes Kienesberger
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Mike King
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Tilo Klette
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Samuel Knabl
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Jurgen Kogler
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Martin Kohlmaier
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Martin Koller
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Christian Kollik
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Heinz Kugerl
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Maximilian Kunovjanek
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Andreas Kuttnig
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Davor Lamesic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Alexander Lanegger
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Hannes Leitner
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Tyrone Levett
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
2
Michael Lindh
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
(AUT-1)
2
Bryan Lucas
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Hans-Jurgen Mader
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
(AUT-1)
2
Matthias Mayer
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Deteri Mayes
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
2
Johnny-jacob McNeil
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Fuad Memcic
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
(AUT-1)
1
Martin Miklosik
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Aaron Mitchell
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
(AUT-1)
2
Paolo Mofardin
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
David Mogyoro
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Marko Moric
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Seyni N'diaye
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Christoph Nagler
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Hannes Ochsenhofer
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Tomas Oresansky
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Dzmitry Paliashchuk
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Markus Pargfrieder
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Florian Pichler
Metafund Baskets Feldkirch
(AUT-1)
1
Markus Pinezich
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
(AUT-1)
2
Sebastian Pinterits
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
(AUT-1)
1
Lukas Pinterits
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Armin Posch
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Flagan Prince
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Marin Prskalo
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Rasheed Quadri
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Vladimir Radovanovic
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Shawn Ray
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Spencer Rhynes
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Drazen Rimarcuk
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Christopher Sanders
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
2
Yao Schaefer
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Martin Schnalzer
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Florian Schoeninger
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
2
Thomas Schreiner
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
2
Viachaslau Skidan
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
2
Jurica Smiljanic
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
2
Martin Speiser
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
2
Kristijan Splajt
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Pavel Stanek
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Klemens Staudinger
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Milan Stegnjaic
Metafund Baskets Feldkirch
(AUT-1)
1
Thomas Stelzer
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
2
Harald Strahberger
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Pete Strobl
VIVA 49ers Mattersburg
(AUT-1)
1
Bunyamin Taskapan
Metafund Baskets Feldkirch
(AUT-1)
1
Wolfgang Trager
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Stefan Ulreich
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
2
Damir Uremovic
Metafund Baskets Feldkirch
(AUT-1)
1
Fabricio Vay
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Joey Vickery
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Nenad Videka
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Armond Williams
Metafund Baskets Feldkirch
(AUT-1)
1
Armin Woschank
OCS Capital Bulls
(AUT-1)
1
Damir Zeleznik
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1