All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
ECE Triglav Kranj
Slavko Ovcina
Slavko
Ovcina
Opponents
Jun 16, 1978
Slovenian
1m96 / 6-5
SG / SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="43007" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Slavko Ovcina has faced 181 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Edin Alispahic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Ambroz
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Robert Babic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Bahor
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Davor Barovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Adnan Bejtic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Bostjan Bercon
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Anel Blazevic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Bratina
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Drago Brcina
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Brodnjak
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Brolih
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Sefcet Bruci
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Bucic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Buda
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Budkovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Buncic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Matija Cej
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Ciglic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Timotej Cuk
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Cvek
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Viktor Cvijanovic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Davor Cvjetkovic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Pavel Djurkovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
Sežana
(SLO-2)
3
Nejc Djuzic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Dobovicnik
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Matevz Dobravec
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Dusan Dolinar
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Sasa Doncic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Dramicanin
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Drenik
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Drvaric
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Sanel Dzombic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Erculj
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Franko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Franko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Vito Furlan
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Aljosa Gacnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
3
Luka Gajsek
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Gregor Garmut
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Ilija Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Mica Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Glavas
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Maksim Gojkovic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Golez
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Goropevsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Nik Gregorcic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Julijan Grgic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Aleksander Guzelj
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Hasanovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Jasmin Hercegovac
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Hladnik
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Roman Horvat
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Tine Horvat
Gorica
(SLO-2)
3
Tadej Horvat
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Hren
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Mirnes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Vernes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Ivanovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Jakhel Kolarevic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Ervin Jancic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Jankovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Jenko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Jereb
Konjice
(SLO-2)
3
Zan Jerman
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
3
Zeljko Jotic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Timotej Jurcek
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Jursnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Katonar
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Adin Kavgic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
3
Tadej Keblic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Milan Klepo
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Aljosa Kolenic
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Janez Kopac
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Korosec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Kos
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Stefan Kosec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Kozar
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Kozuh
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Kristo
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Goran Kuburic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
3
Izet Kumalic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Ales Kunc
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Lajnscek
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Zoran Lazarevski
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Lazic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Mario Leskovar
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Likar
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Crt Lipovsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Lobe
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
3
Ziga Lukic Vogme
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Macek
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Marcetic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
3
Zan Marijanovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Ljubisa Markovic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Goran Markovic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Marolt
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Meden
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Medved
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Meglic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Mendizevec
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Matjaz Miklus
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Milasinovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Savo Milovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Misic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
Sežana
(SLO-2)
3
Jan Mlakar
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
David Moro
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Mravljak
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Muha
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Adnan Muminovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Kristjan Muzel
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Denis Nusdorfer
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Elvin Omanovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Ovnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Panic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Gregor Pantelic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Percel
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Perko
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Perovsek
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Pesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Dalibor Petrovic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
3
Miroslav Petrovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Pihlar
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
3
Matej Pirija
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Ploj
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Podboj
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Aljar Podobnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Andraz Podobnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Ales Primc
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Alen Prole
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Beno Pungartnik
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Pusic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Milovan Radmanovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Danijel Radosavljevic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Rap
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Ravnikar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Remus
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Rajko Rituper
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Roser
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Ado Salihovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Santelj
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Elvis Sarkinovic
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Sen
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Niko Senekovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Dean Sipura
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Bostjan Sivka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Skaza
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Tim Skerbec
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Davorin Skornik
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Sluga
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Semir Smajlovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Rok Smaka
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Miso Spanic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Igor Spesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Mirko Stambolja
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Strnad
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Borut Strukelj
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Sturm
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Teras
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Aleksandar Tomic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Matija Trampus
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
3
Jan Tratnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Uros Troppan
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Tusek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Jurij Ucman
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Urbanc
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Vajdic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Valentinuzzi
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Valic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Matjaz Vezjak
Maribor Messer
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Vipotnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Virk
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Matija Vravnik
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Tilen Zalar
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Zavrsnik
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Zavrsnik
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Zigon
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Sreco Zupan
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Zupanc
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2