All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Denmark
Denmark - Ligaen
Teams
Horsens IC
Troels Katholm
Troels
Katholm
Opponents
Jun 6, 1986 (38 years old)
Danish
2m02 / 6-8
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="42961" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Troels Katholm has faced 249 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Ishetto ilan Adgath
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Christoffer Agersbaek
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
1
Morten Andersen
Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Danni Andersen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Joseph Asmar
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Pape Ba
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Mathias Bach
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
2
Alexander Bak
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
4
David Balaton
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
4
Stefan Behrens
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Christian Bendtsen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Joseph Donnell Benjamin
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
3
Christopher Bevin
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
1
Brayden Billbe
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Nick Billings
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
Jens Bisgaard
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Billy Blackmon
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
4
Andreas Bloch
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Andreas Bloch
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Mads Bloch Frandsen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Simon Boye
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
3
Chris Braier
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Nerijus Brasas
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Peter Brondum
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
2
Mario Brown
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Joshua Buettner
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Charles Burgess
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Kristian Buron
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
7
Phillip Calvert
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Christian Cavanaugh
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1 PO)
4
Morten Christensen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Grosfjeld Christensen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
5
Nicolas Christensen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
6
Mikkel Christensen
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
1
Peter Christensen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Chris Christoffersen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Bonell Colas
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
3
Mark Collins
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Matt Cooper
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
4
James Cripe
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Peter Dahl Knudsen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Dalboge
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Adama Darboe
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
5
Mikkel Davidsen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Niels Degn-Andersen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
8
Jeppe Deluran
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Mickey Dennis
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
6
Sasa Djordjevic
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Mathias Draegert
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
2
Mathias Draegert
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Dan Dybboe
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
2
Alanas Dzeranovas
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Soren Ege Hansen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Allan Ehte
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Kaare Elliott
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Eriksen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Jimmy Evans
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Barkley Falkner
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Henrik Falsvig
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
BK Amager
(DNK-1 PO)
2
Danilo Fatic
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
3
Soren Flaeng
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
3
Peter Franck
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1 PO)
2
Orion Garo
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Chris Gilliam
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Jonathan Gilling
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
4
Thorsten Gotterup
Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Jacob Graverholt
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Irmantas Griksas
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Adam Haddad
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1 PO)
3
Jens Hakanowitz
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
4
Marquis Hall
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Joe Hamilton
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Marius Hansen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Jakob Hansen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
5
Soren Hansen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Mikael Hansen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
4
Jes Hansen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
David Harder
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
6
Andre Heard
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Andreas Heinung
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
4
Anders Hejgaard
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
3
Marck Hemmingsen
Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Christopher Henriksen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Philip Hertz
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
4
Casper Hesseldal
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Ivan Hoger
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
3
Lars Hoirup
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
4
Martin Hoirup
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
5
Anders Holm
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Thomas Holm-Hansen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
3
Jarrett Howell
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Casper Hvejsel
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
1
Nicolai Iversen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
5
Andreas Jakobsen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Justin James
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Duane James
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
Jens Jensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Soren Jensen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
3
Tim Jessen
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Peter Johansen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
7
Larus Jonsson
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Andreas Jorgensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
3
Darko Jukic
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Axel Karason
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Mikkel Karbel
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Konstantin Kazankov
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Mychal Kearse
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Christian Knudsen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Birk Koldegaard
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
2
Soren Krath
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Mads Kristensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Carsten Kristensen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Lasse Kristiansen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
3
Gregory Lacasse
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
2
Ronny Laier
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
4
Steffen Larsen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Rasmus Larsen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Larsen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Thomas Larsen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Jonas Larsen
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
2
Anton Larsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
3
Frederik Larsen
BK Amager
(DNK-1 PO)
2
Rune Lauridsen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Mads Lingskov
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Sander Lini
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Peder Linnet
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Benjamin Logan
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Jacques Lombo
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Emil Lorentsen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Kristian Lorentzen
Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Marc Lucas
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Jacob Lucking
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Terrence Mack
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Alan Madsen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
2
Claus Magaard
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
8
Helgi Margeirsson
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
3
Martin Mariegaard
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
8
Bojan Marinkovic
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
3
Anthony Marion
Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Tony Marion
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Jeffrey Markray
Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Anthony Martin
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Anders Martinsen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Jeff Masudi
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
1
Shawn Guy Mbemba
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Julian McFarlane
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
5
Gary McIntyre
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Raymond McKeithan
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
1
Esben Meincke
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
4
Ebbe Meldgaard
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Mikkelsen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Roman Moniak
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Wesley Morgan
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Edward Morris
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Adrian Moss
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Ignacio Munoz
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
1
Frank Naundrup
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Martin Nebel
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
2
Dmitri Nekrasov
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Michael Niebling
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Mikael Nielsen
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
3
Kasper Nielsen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Henrik Nielsen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Frederik Nielsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
7
Chris Nielsen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
4
Jesper Nielsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Nielsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Asger Nielsen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Troels Nielsen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
3
Nicky Nielsen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Christian Nielsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
Frederik Norgaard
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Kristian Norsgaard
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
Herlev
(DNK-1)
6
Mike Oliver Dahl
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Marek Ondera
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
2
Predrag Oparnica
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
4
Michael Oppland
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Anthony Paez
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
2
Jean-Richard Paul
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Simon Pavlovic
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Marc Pedersen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Jens Nissen Pedersen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
5
Anders Pedersen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Henrik Pedersen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Samu Pekka
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
2
Jon Petersen
Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Andreas Petersen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Hristo Petkov
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Waldek Piekarski
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Mikkel Plannthin
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
5
Martin Plesner
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Petar Popovic
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
4
Trinity Pulliam
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Dereck Rankin
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
2
Christian Rasmussen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
5
Mads Rasmussen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
6
Sebastian Rasmussen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Jesper 'krone' Rasmussen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Janne Rekola
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Mikko Riipinen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
2
Christian Rom
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Simon Ronlev
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Kim Bart Rosenberg
Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Frederik Rungby
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Donald Rutherford
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Henrik Schou
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
4
Oliver Sedoc-Moller
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Mathias Seilund
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Sebastian Seilund
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
5
Tanoris Shepard
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Christoffer Sillen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Peter Simonsen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
4
Jonas Sinding
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Thomas Skotting
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
4
Rok Smaka
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
David Smedley
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Jon Smidt
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Joseph Smith
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
8
John Smith
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Mads Bo Smith
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
3
Thomas Soltau
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
3
Mads Sorensen
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
6
Soren Sorensen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
4
Henrik Sorensen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
5
Simon Sorensen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Christoffer Stangerup
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Ranko Stevovic
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Charles Stone
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Andrius Svolka
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Dean Thibodeau
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Daniel Thomas
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Brandon Thomas
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
3
Henrik Thomsen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
Herlev
(DNK-1)
4
Christian Thomsen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
3
Martin Thuesen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Jens Thygesen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1 PO)
3
Thad Tucker
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Morten Veith
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Peter Vester
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
2
Mads Vester
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
1
Lasse Vilhelmsen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Vujadin Vorkapic
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Ljubisa Vrcelj
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Marcus Watts
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Matt Williams
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
5
Alex Wittorff
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
2
Anders Wulff
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
4
Rasmus Wurr
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Trent Wurtz
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2