All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
ECE Triglav Kranj
Peter Hartman
Peter
Hartman
Opponents
May 26, 1976
Slovenian
1m98 / 6-6
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="42706" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Peter Hartman has faced 308 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Robert Abramovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Dusan Adamovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Edin Alispahic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Luka Ambroz
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Litija
(SLO-2)
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
7
Domen Ambroz
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Saso Ardalic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Martin Atanasovski
Sežana
(SLO-1)
2
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Maurice Bailey
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Sanel Bajramlic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Balazic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Mirza Begic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
6
Jan Bezica
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Slobodan Bjelica
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Hall Blake
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Anel Blazevic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Christopher Booker
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Peter Bradac
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Bratina
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Bratkovic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Drago Brcina
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-2)
Litija
(SLO-2)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
3
Mitja Brecko
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Drazen Bubnic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Klemen Bucar
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Dejan Buncic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Chaz Carr
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Jacob Cebasek
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Sandi Cebular
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Primoz Cebulj
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Cej
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Cerkovnik
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Peter Ciganovic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Cigoja
Slovan
(SLO-1)
4
Nejc Cipot
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Enique Clemons
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Miha Cmer
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
5
Filip Condric
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
1
Andrej Cop
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Cresnar
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Nebojsa Cukovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Cvek
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
2
Mihajlo Delic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Aldin Delic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Dimnik
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
2
Pavel Djurkovic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Dobovicnik
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
4
Dusan Dolinar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Roman Dominko
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Sasa Doncic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
5
Goran Dragic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Ervin Dragsic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-1)
3
Ivan Drzic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
3
Dejan Dunovic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Slavko Duscak
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Sanel Dzombic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Erzen
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Ferme
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Simon Finzgar
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Vito Furlan
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Aljosa Gacnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Ilija Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Glavas
Postojna
(SLO-1)
2
Uros Globovnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
4
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Goles
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Gorenec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Mitja Gorsek
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
6
Julijan Grgic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Borut Grusovnik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
3
Lance Harris
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Jaka Hladnik
Parklji
(SLO-2)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
4
Luka Hocevar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Hohler
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Tadej Horvat
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Roman Horvat
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
4
Benjamin Hostnikar
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Blaz Hudi
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Jasmin Hukic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Jimmie Lee Hunt
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
4
Vernes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Mirnes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
3
Denis Hvalec
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Jack Ingram
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
3
Ziga Ivacic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Nikola Ivanovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Gregor Jakhel Kolarevic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Tine Janezic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Aljaz Janza
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
6
Mario Japic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Edin Jasencic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Nemanja Jelesijevic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Tomaz Jereb
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-2)
1
Boris Jersin
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
7
Aleksandar Jevdic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Aleksandar Jevdjic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Demarco Johnson
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Igor Jokic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Zeljko Jotic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Peter Jovanovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Bojan Jovanovic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Mensud Julevic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
2
Ivica Jurkovic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Jernej Jutersnik
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Juvan
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Sissoko Kabine
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Elvis Kadic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
4
Robert Karlo
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Darijo Keric
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Klajnsek
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Elvis Klarica
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Sežana
(SLO-1)
4
Jaka Klobucar
Slovan
(SLO-1)
5
Miha Knaus
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Kobal
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Kobale
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Denis Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
1
Ziga Koritnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Matevz Korosec
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
4
Miha Korosecc
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Stefan Kosec
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Kostomaj
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
5
Uros Kozar
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Dario Krejic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
5
Aljosa Kristo
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Bojan Krivec
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Ranko Krizanovic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Matej Krusic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
5
Ales Kunc
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
5
Tadej Lajnscek
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Lapornik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
5
Aliaksei Lashkevich
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
6
Zoran Lazarevski
Sežana
(SLO-2)
4
Bostjan Leban
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Dwayne Lee
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Brane Lekic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Stefan Licartovsky
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Crt Lipovsek
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
2
Dario Livajic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
1
Saso Ljubenovic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Loncar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Klemen Lorbek
Postojna
(SLO-1)
1
Domen Lorbek
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Saso Lukic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Andrej Macek
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Anze Macek
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
4
Mitja Majc
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Samo Majerle
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Danijel Majstorovic
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-2)
1
Grega Mali
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Marijan Mance
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Davor Marcelic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
4
Peter Marcic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
1
Mitja Marguc
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Markic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Manuchar Markoishvili
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Peter Markovinovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Simon Marsic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Ante Masic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Chester Mason
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Robert Matevzic
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-2)
1
Dalibor Matijevic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Meden
Sežana
(SLO-2)
4
Aljaz Medved
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Mejak
Postojna
(SLO-1)
2
Jan Mesic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Mesko
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Vladimir Mihailovic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3
Jernej Mihalic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
6
Uros Miklic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Matjaz Miklus
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Milasinovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Milic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Jure Misic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
3
Janez Misic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Zivko Misiraca
Postojna
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Mlakar
Slovan
(SLO-1)
5
Jure Mocnik
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
5
Jan Mocnik
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Rok Mocnik
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Jernej Modic
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Stipe Modric
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Mario Moore
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
David Moro
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Ziga Mravljak
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Sasa Mucic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Klemen Muha
Postojna
(SLO-1)
2
Mirko Mujic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Dino Muric
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Kristjan Muzel
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Grega Nachbar
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Srboljub Nedeljkovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
6
Djordje Nikolic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
1
Stefan Nikolic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Matas Niparavicius
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Ernest Novak
Slovan
(SLO-1)
4
Bojan Novak
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Novak
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Ales Novak
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Mario Novak
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
4
Darko Novakovic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Salih Nuhanovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
4
Slobodan Ocokoljic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Miha Otonicar
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Ovnik
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Saso Ozbolt
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Urban Palcnik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
5
Saso Pale-Kosovec
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Gregor Pantelic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
3
Milos Paravinja
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Vlado Pasalic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Smiljan Pavic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
4
Uros Pavlovic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Pelc
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Jure Pelko
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Rok Perko
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
2
Jernej Pesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
3
Jost Peterca
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Veljko Petranovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Simon Petrov
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Miroslav Petrovic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Dalibor Petrovic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
1
Anze Pirc
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Lenart Plavcak
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Podboj
Postojna
(SLO-1)
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
3
Andraz Podobnik
Postojna
(SLO-1)
1
Marijan Pojatina
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Emir Preldzic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Ales Prevodnik
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Ales Primc
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Jaka Pticak
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Beno Pungartnik
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Dragan Pusic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Goran Pusic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Rakocevic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3
Teemu Rannikko
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Tilen Rap
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Ravnikar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Remus
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-2)
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Robert Ribezl
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
5
Matic Ribic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Emanuel Richter
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Rajko Rituper
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Vladimir Rizman
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Hasan Rizvic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Jan Rozman
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Blaz Rucigaj
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
8
Miha Sajko
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
4
Ado Salihovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Adnan Salihovic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Ljubo Samadan
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Mirza Sarajlija
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Stanko Sebic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3
Milan Sebic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
5
Johnny Sikiric
Postojna
(SLO-1)
1
Ivan Simunic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Peter Sinkovec
Gradisce
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Sirnik
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Bostjan Sivka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-2)
3
Anze Skaza
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Denis Sketako
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Semir Smajlovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
6
Rok Smaka
Konjice
(SLO-2)
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-2)
3
Marko Smolovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Snoj
Jance
(SLO-2)
1
Vjeran Soldo
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3
Thomas John Sorrentine
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Jan Span
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Spesic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Bosko Stojakovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Timotej Strlic
Jance
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Strnad
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Robert Suran
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Aleksandar Tanaskovic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Ervin Taranis
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Ronell Taylor
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Jamil Terrell
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Jernej Tilinger
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Tomic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Boban Tomic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
2
Matija Trampus
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Robert Troha
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
5
Uros Troppan
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Janez Turk
Postojna
(SLO-1)
1
Tadej Tusek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Vajdic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Valic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Milos Varagic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
2
Jan Vesely
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Gasper Vidmar
Slovan
(SLO-1)
4
Marjan Vidovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
6
Bostjan Vipotnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Dusan Virijevic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Nikola Vladovic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Aleksander Vojicic
Radenska
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Vranjkovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Vrecko
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Petar Vujovic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Mirnes Vukalic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
2
Boban Vukovic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Sean Walker
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Terry Williams
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Ziga Zagorc
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
6
Tilen Zalar
Postojna
(SLO-1)
2
Miha Zalokar
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
6
Jovan Zdravkovic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Domen Zerak
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
5
Miha Zupan
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
4
Matej Zupevec
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3
Rene Zvan
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3