All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Gorica
Rajko Rituper
Rajko
Rituper
Opponents
Mar 8, 1975
Serbia-Montenegro, Slovenian
2m02 / 6-8
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="42697" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Rajko Rituper has faced 367 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Matej Ahacic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Edin Alispahic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Luka Ambroz
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
4
Domen Ambroz
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Martin Atanasovski
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Armin Avdibegovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Robert Babic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Bahor
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Sanel Bajramlic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
5
Klemen Balazic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Jure Balazic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
4
Davor Barovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Mirza Begic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Adnan Bejtic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Miguel Ali Berdiel
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Sinisa Bilic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Hall Blake
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Anel Blazevic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Matej Bratina
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Drago Brcina
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
3
Primoz Brolih
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
1
Takais Brown
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Miha Brundula
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Drazen Bubnic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
5
Klemen Bucar
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Denis Bucic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Buda
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Budkovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Bujan
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Dejan Buncic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Joseph Carr
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Chaz Carr
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Rok Cebasek
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Cerkovnik
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Matic Ciglic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Cigoja
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
5
Enique Clemons
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Miha Cmer
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
8
Denis Cosic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Timotej Cuk
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Cup
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
4
Klemen Cvek
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
3
Amir Delalic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
3
Dejan Delic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Mihajlo Delic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Jan Demsar
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Dimec
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Dimnik
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
2
Pavel Djurkovic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
5
Luka Dobovicnik
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Litija
(SLO-2)
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
6
Matevz Dobravec
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Dusan Dolinar
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Sasa Doncic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Zoran Dragic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Ervin Dragsic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
Postojna
(SLO-1)
5
Dejan Dramicanin
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Drenik
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Damjan Drenovec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Drvaric
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Ivan Drzic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
8
Dejan Dunovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Slavko Duscak
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
3
Sasa Dzambic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Ziga Erculj
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Erzen
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Tadej Ferme
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Simon Finzgar
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
4
Primoz Franko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Vito Furlan
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Aljosa Gacnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Gajsek
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Gregor Garmut
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Ilija Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Mica Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Glavas
Postojna
(SLO-2)
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
6
Uros Globovnik
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Golez
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Litija
(SLO-2)
4
Vladimir Golubovic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Gil Goodrich
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
5
Matic Goropevsek
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Mitja Gorsek
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Brian Greene
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Nik Gregorcic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Julijan Grgic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Dejan Grkovic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
4
Luka Grum
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Grusovnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Borut Grusovnik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
2
Aleksander Guzelj
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Hafner
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Marin Han
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Lorinza Harrington
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Lance Harris
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Peter Hartman
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Alen Hasanovic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Hladnik
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
4
Luka Hocevar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
3
Tadej Horvat
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
5
Tadej Horvat
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
2
Roman Horvat
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
3
Benjamin Hostnikar
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Lovro Hren
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Hren
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Jasmin Hukic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Jimmie Lee Hunt
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Vincent Hunter
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
3
Mirnes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
7
Jack Ingram
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Nikola Ivanovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
4
Vuk Ivanovic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Uros Ivanovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Nick Jacobson
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Dejan Jakara
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
1
Gregor Jakhel Kolarevic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
4
Rok Jakobcic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Jakofcic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
David Jamnik
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Ervin Jancic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Janjusevic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Gregor Jankovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
5
Aljaz Janza
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Nemanja Jelesijevic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Darrell Jenkins
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Zan Jenko
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Jereb
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
Konjice
(SLO-2)
4
Zan Jerman
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Boris Jersin
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Aleksandar Jevdic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Joshua Johnson
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
2
Demarco Johnson
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Igor Jokic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
4
Zeljko Jotic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Bojan Jovanovic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
4
Marko Jovanovic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Mensud Julevic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
5
Miroslav Juric
Sežana
(SLO-1)
2
Luka Jursnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Juvan
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Aldin Kadic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Elvis Kadic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Omer Kadric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Nemanja Karalic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Alen Katonar
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Adin Kavgic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Darijo Keric
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Kidric
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Elvis Klarica
Sežana
(SLO-1)
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
3
Milan Klepo
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
5
Jaka Klobucar
Slovan
(SLO-1)
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
5
Primoz Kobale
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
4
Miha Kobe
Sežana
(SLO-1)
Postojna
(SLO-1)
6
Bojan Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
1
Nejc Koracin
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Ziga Koritnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Korosec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Matevz Korosec
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Gasper Kos
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Stefan Kosec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Tadej Kostomaj
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
10
Zvonimir Kovacevic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
2
Dario Krejic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
6
Aljosa Kristo
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Bojan Krivec
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
6
Matej Krusic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
6
Izet Kumalic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Ales Kunc
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
8
Tadej Lajnscek
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Lapornik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
7
Aliaksei Lashkevich
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
5
Zoran Lazarevski
Sežana
(SLO-2)
4
Chris Lee
Postojna
(SLO-1)
1
Brane Lekic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
4
Marko Lekic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Stefan Licartovsky
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Likar
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Crt Lipovsek
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
Litija
(SLO-2)
5
Saso Ljubenovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Blaz Lobe
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Lorbek
Postojna
(SLO-1)
2
Uros Lucic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
4
Andrej Macek
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Anze Macek
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Samo Majerle
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Grega Mali
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
3
Marko Maravic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Davor Marcelic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
4
Zan Marijanovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Markic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
8
Ziga Markus
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Marolt
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Ante Masic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
6
Robert Matevzic
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
1
Jason McCoy
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Meden
Sežana
(SLO-1)
8
Aljaz Medved
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Meglic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Mejak
Postojna
(SLO-1)
2
Alen Mevla
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Mezan
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Mezek
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
4
Vladimir Mihailovic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3
Jernej Mihalic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
7
Dejan Milasinovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
2
Milos Miljkovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
4
Savo Milovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Jure Misic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
3
Zivko Misiraca
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Dejan Mlakar
Slovan
(SLO-1)
6
Jan Mlakar
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Mocnik
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
5
Rok Mocnik
Sežana
(SLO-1)
6
Stipe Modric
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Miha Mofardin
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
David Moro
Postojna
(SLO-1)
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
7
Ziga Mravljak
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
6
Sasa Mucic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Mugosa
Sežana
(SLO-1)
2
Klemen Muha
Postojna
(SLO-1)
6
Mirko Mujic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Mirko Mulalic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Edo Muric
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Dino Muric
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
2
Kristjan Muzel
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Grega Nachbar
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
6
Srboljub Nedeljkovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
6
Aleksej Nesovic
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Leko Nicaj
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Dorde Nikolic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
1
Stefan Nikolic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Mitja Nikolic Smrdelj
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Uros Ninic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Matas Niparavicius
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Ernest Novak
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Slovan
(SLO-1)
7
Blaz Novak
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Mario Novak
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Tomasz Nowakowski
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Salih Nuhanovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
6
Slobodan Ocokoljic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Elvin Omanovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Slavko Ovcina
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Gasper Ovnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Saso Ozbolt
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Urban Palcnik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
6
Vladimir Panic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Klemen Panic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Gregor Pantelic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
5
Milos Paravinja
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
David Paris
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Vlado Pasalic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Smiljan Pavic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Kiril Pavlovski
Sežana
(SLO-1)
2
Anze Pelc
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Ziga Percel
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
4
Rok Perko
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
4
Jernej Pesic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
3
Simon Petrov
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Vjekoslav Petrovic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Ilija Petrovic
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
1
Miroslav Petrovic
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
4
Dalibor Petrovic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
1
Kamil Pietras
Postojna
(SLO-1)
1
Ziga Pihlar
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Pirija
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Lenart Plavcak
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
2
Tomaz Podboj
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-1)
3
Aljar Podobnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
2
Andraz Podobnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-1)
3
Marijan Pojatina
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Uros Polajzar
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Emir Preldzic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Ales Primc
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
3
Alen Prole
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Beno Pungartnik
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Pusic
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Milovan Radmanovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Nikola Radojicic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Danijel Radosavljevic
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Balsa Radunovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Rakocevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Rakocevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Tilen Rap
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Aljosa Remus
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
1
Robert Ribezl
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
6
Emanuel Richter
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
7
Jernej Roser
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Rozman
Sežana
(SLO-1)
3
Blaz Rucigaj
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Damjan Rudez
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Asmir Sadibasic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Miha Sajko
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Ado Salihovic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Ljubo Samadan
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Luka Santelj
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Mirza Sarajlija
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
1
Milos Savkovic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
4
Stanko Sebic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
6
Milan Sebic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
6
Marko Sekulic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
2
Niko Senekovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Richard Shields
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Ivan Simunic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Dean Sipura
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Bostjan Sivka
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
Konjice
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Sjekloca
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
4
Tim Skerbec
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Skok
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
4
Davorin Skornik
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
1
Klemen Skrlec
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Semir Smajlovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
5
Rok Smaka
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Alvin Snow
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Vjeran Soldo
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
Postojna
(SLO-1)
6
Thomas John Sorrentine
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Miso Spanic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
3
Igor Spesic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-2)
5
Milos Sporar
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
1
Bosko Stojakovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Nejc Strnad
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
6
Jaka Strnad
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Svarc
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
2
Aleksandar Tanaskovic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Ervin Taranis
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Jamil Terrell
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
2
Aleksandar Tomic
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Boban Tomic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
2
Denis Toroman
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Matija Trampus
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Tratnik
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Jan Tratnik
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Mitar Trivunovic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
2
Robert Troha
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Uros Troppan
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Janez Turk
Postojna
(SLO-1)
1
Tadej Tusek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Jurij Ucman
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Aljaz Urbanc
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-1)
3
Miha Vajdic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
2
Milos Varagic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
3
Jan Vesely
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Gasper Vidmar
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Marjan Vidovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
3
Dusan Virijevic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Jakob Virk
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
2
Matija Vravnik
Grosuplje
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Vrecko
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Petar Vujovic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
4
Boban Vukovic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Terry Williams
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Uros Zadnik
Slovan
(SLO-1)
3
Ziga Zagorc
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
4
Jaka Zagorc
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Merlin Zahaj
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Zalar
Postojna
(SLO-1)
Sežana
(SLO-2)
5
Miha Zalokar
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
4
Jaka Zavrsnik
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Zavrsnik
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Jovan Zdravkovic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Domen Zerak
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Antonio Zizic
Postojna
(SLO-1)
2
Miha Zupan
Petrol Olimpjia
(SLO-1)
2
Sreco Zupan
Radovljica
(SLO-2)
2
Matic Zupanc
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
4
Matej Zupevec
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
Postojna
(SLO-1)
5
Rene Zvan
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
5