All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - 2. SKL
Teams
Rogla Zrece
Robert Matevzic
Robert
Matevzic
Opponents
Aug 29, 1986 (37 years old)
Slovenian
1m90 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="42689" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Robert Matevzic has faced 200 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Dusan Adamovic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Ambroz
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
Litija
(SLO-2)
3
Marko Antonijevic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Matic Babic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Sanel Bajramlic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
2
Jure Balazic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Sasa Baltic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Bostjan Bercon
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Anel Blazevic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Blazic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Mitja Brecko
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Klemen Breze
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Drazen Bubnic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Klemen Bucar
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Gregor Bujan
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Jacob Cebasek
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Cej
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Ciganovic
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Cigoja
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Enique Clemons
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Jadranko Covic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Cresnar
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Marc Dawson
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Amir Delalic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
2
Aldin Delic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Demsar
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Dimec
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Dimnik
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
3
Pavel Djurkovic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
3
Luka Dobovicnik
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Zoran Dragic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Ervin Dragsic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Ivan Drzic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Sanel Dzombic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Erzen
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Simon Finzgar
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Jan Flac
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Vito Furlan
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Gacnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Ilija Gavric
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Nejc Glavas
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Uros Globovnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Godicelj
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Uros Godler
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Tomaz Goles
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Golez
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Gil Goodrich
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
2
Luka Gorenec
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Mitja Gorsek
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Julijan Grgic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Lance Harris
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Peter Hartman
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Hladnik
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Hocevar
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Horvat
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Roman Horvat
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Lovro Hren
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Mirnes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
4
Vernes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Jack Ingram
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Ziga Ivacic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Nikola Ivanovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Gregor Jakhel Kolarevic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
2
David Jamnik
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Gregor Jankovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Aljaz Janza
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Mario Japic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Anze Jeglic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Nemanja Jelesijevic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Boris Jersin
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Igor Jokic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Jovanovic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Peter Jovanovic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Mensud Julevic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Miroslav Juric
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Aldin Kadic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Robert Karlo
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Darijo Keric
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Elvis Klarica
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Jaka Klobucar
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Nejc Kobal
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Kobale
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Primoz Kobale
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Kobe
Sežana
(SLO-1)
3
Denis Kondic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Koritnik
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Matic Korosec
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Matevz Korosec
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Kos
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Stefan Kosec
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Kostomaj
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Maj Kovacevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Uros Kozar
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Dario Krejic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Aljosa Kristo
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Bojan Krivec
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Matej Krusic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Ales Kunc
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Gregor Kunc
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Lapornik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Aliaksei Lashkevich
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Brane Lekic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Stefan Licartovsky
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Crt Lipovsek
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
2
Saso Ljubenovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Andrej Macek
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Blaz Mahkovic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Grega Mali
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Dusko Malicevic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Davor Marcelic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Miha Markic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Ante Masic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Meden
Sežana
(SLO-1)
4
Aljaz Medved
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Mesic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Mesko
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Tomaz Mezek
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Vladimir Mihailovic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Jernej Mihalic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Misic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Zivko Misiraca
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Mlakar
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Jure Mocnik
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Rok Mocnik
Sežana
(SLO-1)
2
Stipe Modric
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Dino Muric
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Kristjan Muzel
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Srboljub Nedeljkovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
Parklji
(SLO-2)
2
Leko Nicaj
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Stefan Nikolic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Ernest Novak
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Bojan Novak
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Salih Nuhanovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Gasper Ovnik
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
1
Urban Palcnik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Vladimir Panic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Gregor Pantelic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
3
Kiril Pavlovski
Sežana
(SLO-1)
2
Jure Pelko
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Percel
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
1
Anze Pirc
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Andrej Podvrsnik
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Ales Prevodnik
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Darko Prolic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-2)
1
Dragan Pusic
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Goran Pusic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Dejan Radojevic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Nikola Radojicic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Rakocevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Tilen Rap
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Robert Ribezl
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Emanuel Richter
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Rajko Rituper
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Vladimir Rizman
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Rozman
Sežana
(SLO-1)
2
Blaz Rucigaj
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Jurij Salamon
Parklji
(SLO-2)
1
Ljubo Samadan
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Milos Savkovic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
2
Stanko Sebic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Milan Sebic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Sekulic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
2
Ivan Simunic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Anze Skaza
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Denis Sketako
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Primoz Skok
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Sandi Skrbinsek
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Semir Smajlovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Marko Smolovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Vjeran Soldo
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Thomas John Sorrentine
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Jan Span
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Spesic
Zagorje KD FT
(SLO-1)
2
Rodrick Stevenson
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Nejc Strnad
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Jaka Strnad
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Robert Suran
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Jernej Tilinger
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Matija Trampus
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Mitar Trivunovic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Robert Troha
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Uros Troppan
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Tusek
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Vajdic
Hrastnik
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Valic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Vesely
Slovan
(SLO-1)
2
Marjan Vidovic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-2)
2
Bostjan Vipotnik
Konjice
(SLO-2)
1
Dusan Virijevic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Nejc Vodovnik
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Vranjkovic
AKK Branik
(SLO-2)
1
Zan Vrecko
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
2
Daniel Vujasinovic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Petar Vujovic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Boban Vukovic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Ziga Zagorc
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Miha Zalokar
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Domen Zerak
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Matej Zupevec
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Rene Zvan
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2