All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - Pro B
Teams
Brest
Corneillus Richardson
Corneillus
Richardson
Opponents
Apr 4, 1980
American
1m80 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="42289" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Corneillus Richardson has faced 259 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Mustafa Abi
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Lens Aboudou
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-2)
1
Wilfrid Aka
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-2)
1
Cenk Akyol
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Andrew Albicy
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-2)
1
Ivan Almonte
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
1
Sandis Amolins
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Michael Andersen
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Michael Ansley
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Rick Apodaca
Swiecie
(POL-1)
1
Rashid Atkins
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Regis Aubry
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Ljubomir Avramovic
Le Portel
(FRA-2)
1
Mariusz Bacik
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-1)
1
Jimmal Ball
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-2)
1
Olivier Bardet
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Sean Barnette
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
1
Emre Bayav
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Cedric Beesley
Le Portel
(FRA-2)
1
Farid Belhimeur
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
Lesly Bengaber
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Jonathan Beugnot
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Maxime Beunard
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
1
Erdal Bibo
Besiktas S.J.
(TUR-1)
1
Mateusz Bierwagen
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Levent Bilgin
Besiktas S.J.
(TUR-1)
1
Erroyl Bing
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Jakub Bogusz
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Maxime Boire
Le Portel
(FRA-2)
1
Regis Boissie
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Rafal Borowicz
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Charles-Henri Bronchard
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Ernest Brown
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
1
Mindaugas Burneika
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-1)
1
Daniel Cage
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
1
Nate Carter
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Arvydas Cepulis
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Garry Chathuant
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Rochel Chery
Le Portel
(FRA-2)
1
Edouard Choquet
Le Portel
(FRA-2)
1
Maxime Chupin
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Michal Chylinski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Tomasz Cielebak
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
2
Souarata Cisse
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
1
Xavier Corosine
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-2)
1
Mory Correa
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
Guillaume Costentin
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Errick Craven
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Adrian Czerwonka
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
1
Christian Dalmau
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Thomas Darnauzan
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
1
Chris Davis
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-2)
1
Gregory Davis
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Miah Davis
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-1)
1
Jermaine Dearman
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
1
Karol Debski
Swiecie
(POL-1)
1
Jesse Delhomme
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-2)
1
Yann Devehat
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Dramane Diarra
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
1
Jakub Dluski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Stephane Dondon
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Julien Doreau
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Mahamadou Drame
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Thomas Dubiez
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Christopher Dunn
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Alex Dunn
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-1)
1
Filip Dylewicz
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Joachim Ekanga-Ehawa
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-2)
1
Rodney Elliott
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-2)
1
Clyde Ellis
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Scott Emerson
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Kristijan Ercegovic
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Cuneyt Erden
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Baris Ermis
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Callistus Eziukwu
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
1
Gregory Filet
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Marcin Flieger
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-1)
1
Gary Florimont
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Rafal Frank
Swiecie
(POL-1)
1
Przemyslaw Frasunkiewicz
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-1)
1
Edmunds Gabrans
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Yannick Gaillou
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Benjamin Gastineau
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Nicolas Gayon
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Benoit Gillet
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Cedric Gomez
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Kerem Gonlum
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Zach Gourde
Le Portel
(FRA-2)
1
Wiktor Grudzinski
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Mathieu Guichard
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Pierre-Yves Guillard
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Baris Guney
Besiktas S.J.
(TUR-1)
1
Seid Hajric
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Greg Harrington
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Baris Hersek
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Vernard Hollins
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Meredis Houmounou
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Christophe Humbert
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Radoslaw Hyzy
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
1
Michal Ignerski
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Justin Ingram
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Edwin Jackson
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
1
Lukasz Jagoda
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-1)
1
Goran Jagodnik
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Gatis Jahovics
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Josiah James
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Hugues Jannel
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Michel Jean-Baptiste Adolphe
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-2)
1
Horace Jenkins
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Willie Jenkins
Le Portel
(FRA-2)
1
Terrance Johnson
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Jerry Johnson
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
2
Eric Joldersma
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Zygimantas Jonusas
Swiecie
(POL-1)
1
Georgi Joseph
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Lamine Kante
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Damir Karaibrahimovic
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Prosper Karangwa
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-2)
1
Lamar Karim
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Leszek Karwowski
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-1)
1
Gabriel Kennedy
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Aivaras Kiausas
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Tarmo Kikerpill
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-1)
1
Damien Kinloch
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
2
Ibrahima Koma
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-2)
1
Issa Konare
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Daniel Korolczyk
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Lukasz Koszarek
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-1)
1
Jacek Krzykala
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Aliaksandr Kudrautsau
Czarni Slupsk
(POL-1)
1
Grzegorz Kukielka
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Ermal Kuqo
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Mehdi Labeyrie
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Boakai Lalugba
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Damian Laskowski
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Martin Le Pellec
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Guillaume Leburgue
Le Portel
(FRA-2)
1
Andrius Lepinaitis
Swiecie
(POL-1)
1
Gregory Lessort
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Przemyslaw Lewandowski
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Peter Lisicky
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Jean-Philippe Ludon
Le Portel
(FRA-2)
1
Dragan Lukovski
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Sebastian Machowski
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
1
Marcin Majer
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Oskar Makowski
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Benoit Mangin
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Zbigniew Marculewicz
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
2
Tomas Masiulis
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
James Mathis
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Sylvain Maynier
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
John McCord
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Namori Meite
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-2)
1
Cedric Melicie
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
1
Bob Menama
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
Eric Micoud
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Krzysztof Mielczarek
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Frederic Minet
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-2)
1
Andrzej Misiewicz
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
2
Alhaji Mohammed
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Yann Mollinari
Antibes
(FRA-2)
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
2
Jerome Monnet
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Robert Morkowski
Swiecie
(POL-1)
1
Vincent Mouillard
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Jean-Felix Moupegnou
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Abdoulaye N'diaye
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Istvan Nemeth
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Dawid Neumann
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Andrew Nicholas
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Jeff Nordgaard
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Tomasz Ochonko
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-1)
1
Kevin Oleksiak
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Jose Olivero
Le Portel
(FRA-2)
1
Aleksy Olszewski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
2
Djuro Ostojic
Besiktas S.J.
(TUR-1)
1
Karim Ouattara
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Daniel Oyono
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Cevher Ozer
Besiktas S.J.
(TUR-1)
1
Bora Pacun
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Dariusz Parzenski
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Chris Pearson
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Vaidotas Peciukas
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Sveto Pekovic
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-2)
1
George Phillips
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Marshall Phillips
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-2)
1
Kevinn Pinkney
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
1
Etienne Plateau
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
1
Andrej Pluta
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
1
Guillaume Pons
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Nicholas Pope
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Marius Prekevicius
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Thibault Priou
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Nikola Prkacin
Anadolu Efes Istanbul
(TUR-1)
1
Michal Przybylski
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-1)
1
Dawid Przybyszewski
Swiecie
(POL-1)
1
Maciej Raczynski
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Hubert Radke
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
1
Tony Ramphort
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Aubrey Reese
Besiktas S.J.
(TUR-1)
1
George Reese
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Paul Renaud
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Francois Renaux
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Benjamin Rey
Clermont
(FRA-2)
1
Krzysztof Roszyk
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-1)
1
Aurelien Salmon
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Bartosz Sarzalo
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Julien Sauret
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
David Schroeder
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
1
Edward Scott
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Brent Scott
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Lavar Simmons
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
Arin Sogancioglu
Besiktas S.J.
(TUR-1)
1
Steeve Soliman
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
1
Marcin Sroka
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Gary Staelens
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Dennis Stanton
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
2
Srdan Subotic
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
1
Rashard Sullivan
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Jacek Sulowski
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-1)
1
Dante Swanson
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Mamoudou Sy
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
1
Ismaila Sy
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Mamadou Sy
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
Gilles Sylvain
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-2)
1
Wojciech Szawarski
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
1
Pawel Szczesniak
Swiecie
(POL-1)
1
Krzysztof Szubarga
Swiecie
(POL-1)
1
Michal Szydlowski
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Jean-Philippe Tailleman
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Ronnie Taylor
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
Eric Taylor
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-1)
1
Franck Tchiloemba
Antibes
(FRA-2)
1
Mathieu Tensorer
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Benjamin Thomas
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
1
Steve Thomas
Swiecie
(POL-1)
1
Sambou Traore
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
Angelo Tsagarakis
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-2)
1
Arda Vekiloglu
Besiktas S.J.
(TUR-1)
1
Erkan Veyseloglu
Besiktas S.J.
(TUR-1)
1
Augustinas Vitas
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Brice Vounang
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-2)
1
Adam Waleskowski
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
1
Pawel Wiekiera
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Terry Williams
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
John Williamson
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
Raphael Wilson
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-2)
1
Robert Witka
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
1
Kamil Wojciak
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Adam Wojcik
Arka Gdynia
(POL-1)
1
Rasheed Wright
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Nigel Wyatte
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-2)
1
Boudji Yaici
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-2)
1
Derya Yannier
Besiktas S.J.
(TUR-1)
1
Kenny Younger
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Tomasz Zablocki
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Edward Zak
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
1
Kamil Zakrzewski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
2
Thierry Zig
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
Lukasz Zytko
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1