All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Poland
Poland - 2 Liga Group C
Teams
HANDLOPEX AZS
Piotr Ucinek
Piotr
Ucinek
Teammates
Mar 24, 1980
Polish
1m95 / 6-5
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="42185" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Piotr Ucinek has played with 47 teammates throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Tomasz Andrzejewski
-
details
Stal Stalowa Wola
(POL-2)
4
Piotr Bak
-
details
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-2)
2
Jacek Balawender
-
details
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
22
Krzysztof Banys
-
details
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
13
Michal Baran
-
details
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-2)
9
Wojciech Barycz
-
details
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-2)
8
Sebastian Biela
-
details
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
12
Adrian Brud
-
details
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
8
Patryk Buszta
-
details
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
8
Ireneusz Chromicz
-
details
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
37
Bartosz Czerwonka
-
details
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
16
Adrian Czerwonka
-
details
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-2)
Stal Stalowa Wola
(POL-2)
15
Zbigniew Dolinski
-
details
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
8
Bartosz Dubiel
-
details
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
25
Mateusz Dworak
-
details
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
7
Tomasz Fortuna
-
details
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
28
Rafal Glapinski
-
details
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
36
Szymon Juniak
-
details
Stal Stalowa Wola
(POL-2)
4
Adam Jurga
-
details
Stal Stalowa Wola
(POL-2)
1
Damian Kielar
-
details
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
11
Maciej Klima
-
details
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
36
Bartosz Krupa
-
details
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-2)
9
Adam Lisewski
-
details
Stal Stalowa Wola
(POL-2)
12
Marcin Michalski
-
details
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
1
Piotr Mis
-
details
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-2)
19
Jakub Musijowski
-
details
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
8
Marek Osiniak
-
details
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
11
Rafal Partyka
-
details
Stal Stalowa Wola
(POL-2)
12
Marek Piechowicz
-
details
Stal Stalowa Wola
(POL-2)
4
Wojciech Pisarczyk
-
details
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
38
Tomasz Pisarczyk
-
details
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-2)
9
Cezary Prokop
-
details
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
1
Pawel Pydych
-
details
Stal Stalowa Wola
(POL-2)
1
Michal Rabka
-
details
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-2)
4
Szymon Skop
-
details
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
13
Rafal Sobilo
-
details
Stal Stalowa Wola
(POL-2)
9
Mikolaj Sowa
-
details
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
9
Bartlomiej Szczepaniak
-
details
Stal Stalowa Wola
(POL-2)
12
Dawid Szewczyk
-
details
Stal Stalowa Wola
(POL-2)
3
Karol Szpyrka
-
details
Stal Stalowa Wola
(POL-2)
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-2)
20
Jaromir Szurlej
-
details
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
35
Kamil Uriasz
-
details
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-2)
8
Marcel Wilczek
-
details
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
30
Krzysztof Winiarski
-
details
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
5
Michal Woloszyn
-
details
Stal Stalowa Wola
(POL-2)
12
Michal Wozniak
-
details
Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
(POL-2)
6
Maciej Zmudka
-
details
HANDLOPEX AZS
(POL-3)
13