All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Adriatic - Liga ABA
Teams
Banjalucka Pivara
Boris Blagojevic
Boris
Blagojevic
Opponents
Nov 12, 1974
Bosnian
2m03 / 6-8
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="41962" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Boris Blagojevic has faced 129 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Milutin Aleksic
Crvena zvezda
(ABA L.)
1
Vladimir Anzulovic
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
2
Jamie Arnold
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
2
Marton Bader
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
1
Jure Balazic
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
2
Marko Banic
Zadar
(ABA L.)
1
Faruk Basic
Bosna Royal
(ABA L.)
1
Marino Bazdaric
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(ABA L.)
2
Huseyin Besok
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ABA L.)
2
David Bluthenthal
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ABA L.)
2
Luka Bogdanovic
Crvena zvezda
(ABA L.)
1
Vladimir Boisa
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(ABA L.)
2
Zlatko Bolic
Crvena zvezda
(ABA L.)
2
Primoz Brolih
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
2
Admir Bukva
Bosna Royal
(ABA L.)
2
Mirko Buljubasic
Bosna Royal
(ABA L.)
2
Tal Burstein
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ABA L.)
2
Goran Cakic
Crvena zvezda
(ABA L.)
2
Toni Caktas
Bosna Royal
(ABA L.)
1
Aleksandar Capin
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
2
Frano Colak
HKK Siroki
(ABA L.)
2
Nenad Delic
Split
(ABA L.)
2
Sindis Demic
Bosna Royal
(ABA L.)
2
Toni Dijan
Zadar
(ABA L.)
2
Dragan Dojcin
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
2
Milan Dozet
Crvena zvezda
(ABA L.)
2
Dragisa Drobnjak
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
2
Robert Dryden
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(ABA L.)
1
Petar Dujmovic
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(ABA L.)
2
Marko Duric
Bosna Royal
(ABA L.)
1
Slavko Duscak
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
2
Obinna Ekezie
Crvena zvezda
(ABA L.)
1
Mladen Erjavec
Zadar
(ABA L.)
2
Lamont Evans
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
1
Aleksandar Gajic
Crvena zvezda
(ABA L.)
1
Josko Garma
Zagreb CO
(ABA L.)
2
Boris Gnjidic
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
2
Marcus Goree
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ABA L.)
2
Samo Grum
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
2
Yotam Halperin
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ABA L.)
2
Jasmin Hukic
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(ABA L.)
2
Vlado Ilievski
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(ABA L.)
2
Ermin Jazvin
Bosna Royal
(ABA L.)
1
Luka Jelaska
Split
(ABA L.)
1
Kresimir Jelavic
Zagreb CO
(ABA L.)
1
Goran Jeretin
Crvena zvezda
(ABA L.)
2
Goran Jurak
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(ABA L.)
2
Franko Kastropil
Split
(ABA L.)
2
Mateo Kedzo
Split
(ABA L.)
2
Primoz Kobale
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
2
Jovan Koprivica
Crvena zvezda
(ABA L.)
2
Barisa Krasic
Cibona
(ABA L.)
2
Ermal Kuqo
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
2
Davor Kus
Cibona
(ABA L.)
2
Quincy Lewis
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ABA L.)
2
Branimir Longin
Zadar
(ABA L.)
2
Igor Lovric
Bosna Royal
(ABA L.)
2
Lior Lubin
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ABA L.)
2
Matej Mamic
Cibona
(ABA L.)
2
Marijan Mance
Cibona
(ABA L.)
2
Marko Maravic
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
2
Stjepan Marinovic
Zagreb CO
(ABA L.)
1
Michael Meeks
Zadar
(ABA L.)
2
Dragan Miletic
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
2
Damir Miljkovic
Zagreb CO
(ABA L.)
2
Ivan Mimica
Split
(ABA L.)
1
Milos Mirkovic
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
1
Slavko Modric
Split
(ABA L.)
1
Stipe Modric
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(ABA L.)
1
Marko Moric
Zagreb CO
(ABA L.)
2
Haris Mujezinovic
Cibona
(ABA L.)
2
Radek Necas
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
1
Ivan Opacak
HKK Siroki
(ABA L.)
2
Hrvoje Orsulic
Split
(ABA L.)
1
Vedad Osmanovic
Bosna Royal
(ABA L.)
1
Saso Ozbolt
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(ABA L.)
2
Milos Paravinja
Krka Novo Mesto
(ABA L.)
1
Drago Pasalic
Split
(ABA L.)
2
Smiljan Pavic
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
2
Luka Pavicevic
Crvena zvezda
(ABA L.)
1
Zoran Pehar
Zagreb CO
(ABA L.)
2
James Scoonie Penn
Crvena zvezda
(ABA L.)
2
Hrvoje Peric
Split
(ABA L.)
1
Hrvoje Perincic
Zadar
(ABA L.)
2
Ivan Perincic
Zagreb CO
(ABA L.)
2
Jasmin Perkovic
Zadar
(ABA L.)
1
Domagoj Pinjuh
HKK Siroki
(ABA L.)
2
Zoran Planinic
Cibona
(ABA L.)
2
Josko Poljak
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(ABA L.)
2
Luka Popovic
Zadar
(ABA L.)
2
Marko Popovic
Zadar
(ABA L.)
2
Vladimir Popovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
1
Vedran Princ
HKK Siroki
(ABA L.)
2
Nikola Prkacin
Cibona
(ABA L.)
2
Velibor Radovic
Crvena zvezda
(ABA L.)
2
Balsa Radunovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
1
Damir Rancic
Split
(ABA L.)
2
Slaven Rimac
Cibona
(ABA L.)
2
Tomislav Ruzic
Cibona
(ABA L.)
2
Yoav Saffar
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ABA L.)
2
Marko Samanic
Zadar
(ABA L.)
2
Stipe Sarlija
HKK Siroki
(ABA L.)
2
Derrick Sharp
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ABA L.)
2
Gur Shelef
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ABA L.)
2
Mladan Silobad
Crvena zvezda
(ABA L.)
1
Sime Spralja
Zadar
(ABA L.)
2
Roberts Stelmahers
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(ABA L.)
2
Andrej Stimac
Cibona
(ABA L.)
1
Srdan Subotic
Split
(ABA L.)
2
Niksha Tarle
Bosna Royal
(ABA L.)
1
Ivan Tomas
Zagreb CO
(ABA L.)
2
Marko Tomas
Zagreb CO
(ABA L.)
2
Damir Tvrdic
Zadar
(ABA L.)
1
Beno Udrih
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ABA L.)
2
Samo Udrih
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(ABA L.)
1
Roko Leni Ukic
Split
(ABA L.)
2
Martin Vanjak
HKK Siroki
(ABA L.)
2
Ratko Varda
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(ABA L.)
1
Davor Vidacak
Zagreb CO
(ABA L.)
1
Domagoj Vidakovic
Zagreb CO
(ABA L.)
2
Jakov Vladovic
Zadar
(ABA L.)
2
Damir Vujanovic
HKK Siroki
(ABA L.)
2
Nikola Vujcic
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ABA L.)
2
Edi Vulic
HKK Siroki
(ABA L.)
2
Tyrone Washington
Crvena zvezda
(ABA L.)
1
Kenyan Weaks
Zlatorog Lasko
(ABA L.)
2
Gordan Zadravec
HKK Siroki
(ABA L.)
2
Damir Zeleznik
Bosna Royal
(ABA L.)
2
Vladimir Zujovic
Bosna Royal
(ABA L.)
1