All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B
Teams
Azzurro Napoli
Gabriele Guastaferro
Gabriele
Guastaferro
Opponents
Oct 22, 1991 (32 years old)
Italian
1m78 / 5-10
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="40911" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Gabriele Guastaferro has faced 231 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Filippo Alessandri
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3)
1
Alessandro Amici
Firenze
(ITA-3)
1
Francesco Amoroso
San Severo
(ITA-3)
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3 B)
3
Andrea Ancellotti
Sant'Arcangelo
(ITA-3)
1
Gints Antrops
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3)
1
Pierluigi Aprea
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3)
1
Massimo Baroncelli
Anagni
(ITA-3)
2
Domenico Barozzi
Bari
(ITA-3)
2
Francesco Basei
Ostuni
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luca Bedetti
Sant'Arcangelo
(ITA-3)
1
Nicolo Benedusi
Anagni
(ITA-3)
2
Matteo Bertolazzi
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3)
1
Paul Biligha
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-3)
1
Luca Bisconti
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3)
1
Marco Bona
Bari
(ITA-3)
2
Davide Bonacini
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3)
2
Mauro Bonaiuti
Sant'Arcangelo
(ITA-3)
1
Simone Bonfiglio
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-3)
1
Stefano Borgna
ASD Pavia
(ITA-3)
1
Jacopo Borra
Treviglio
(ITA-3)
1
Davide Bozzetto
ASD Pavia
(ITA-3)
1
Francesco Brandani
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-3)
2
Daniele Brenda
Palestrina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giorgio Broglia
Sant'Arcangelo
(ITA-3)
1
Fulvio Candido
San Severo
(ITA-3)
2
Gianni Cantagalli
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3)
1
Andrea Capitanelli
Palestrina
(ITA-3 B)
Firenze
(ITA-3)
2
Marco Cardillo
Bari
(ITA-3)
2
Michele Cardinali
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3)
1
Marco Carra
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-3)
1
Manuel Carrizo
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-3)
2
Daniele Casadei
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3)
1
Riccardo Casagrande
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-3)
1
Giulio Castelletta
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3)
2
Riccardo Castelli
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-3)
1
Michele Castoro
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3)
1
Roberto Cazzaniga
ASD Pavia
(ITA-3)
1
Nicolo Cazzolato
Treviglio
(ITA-3)
1
Alessandro Cecchetti
Recanati
(ITA-3)
1
Simone Centanni
Recanati
(ITA-3)
2
Francesco Centrone
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3)
1
Marco Ceron
Recanati
(ITA-3)
2
Paolo Chiarello
Recanati
(ITA-3)
2
Alberto Chiumenti
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-3)
1
Mario Chiusolo
Bari
(ITA-3)
1
Luca Ciocca
Bari
(ITA-3)
1
Valerio Circosta
Ostuni
(ITA-3 B)
Anagni
(ITA-3)
2
Leonardo Ciribeni
Anagni
(ITA-3)
1
Ibrahim Cisse
ASD Pavia
(ITA-3)
1
Giuseppe Colangelo
Anagni
(ITA-3)
1
Luca Conte
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-3)
3
Marco Contento
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-3)
1
Francesco Conti
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-3)
1
Carlo Coraggio
Palestrina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Diego Corral
Anagni
(ITA-3)
Pavimaro Molfetta
(ITA-3 B)
3
Simone Cotani
Castelletto
(ITA-3)
1
Riccardo Coviello
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nicholas Crow
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3)
1
Marco Cucco
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3)
1
Nicolo Damiani
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3)
1
Luca De Bellis
Bari
(ITA-3)
1
Pasquale De Martino
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3)
2
Massimiliano Defant
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 B)
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-3)
2
Samuel Deguara
Bari
(ITA-3)
2
Edoardo Di Emidio
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3)
1
Lorenzo Di Marcantonio
Pavimaro Molfetta
(ITA-3 B)
1
Manuel Diomede
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3)
2
Frederic Emejuru
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3)
2
Marco Evangelisti
Recanati
(ITA-3)
1
Augustin Fabi
Treviglio
(ITA-3)
1
Simone Fabiani
Firenze
(ITA-3)
1
Yande Fall
Ostuni
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giovanni Fattori
San Severo
(ITA-3)
2
Roberto Feliciangeli
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3)
1
Simone Ferrarese
Castelletto
(ITA-3)
1
Innocenzo Ferraro
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-3)
1
Gabriele Fin
Ostuni
(ITA-3 B)
1
Simone Fiorito
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-3)
3
Cosimo Fontani
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3)
1
Luca Fontecchio
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-3)
1
Andres Forray
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-3)
3
Roberto Fossati
Recanati
(ITA-3)
2
Marco Franceschini
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 B)
1
Gian Fratini
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-3)
1
Luca Furlanetto
ASD Pavia
(ITA-3)
1
Filippo Gagliardo
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-3)
1
Luca Gandini
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-3)
1
Giulio Gazzotti
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3)
2
Salvatore Genovese
Pavimaro Molfetta
(ITA-3 B)
1
Maurizio Giadini
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-3)
1
Fabrizio Gialloreto
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3)
2
Andrea Giampaoli
Firenze
(ITA-3)
1
Mario Gigena
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3)
Ostuni
(ITA-3 B)
3
Silvio Gigena
Bari
(ITA-3)
2
Federico Gilardi
Recanati
(ITA-3)
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 B)
3
Filippo Giusto
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-3)
1
Cristiano Grappasonni
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 B)
2
Francesco Guarino
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-3)
2
Luca Ianes
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-3)
1
Armando Iannone
Castelletto
(ITA-3)
1
Antonio Iannuzzi
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-3)
2
Alessio Iardella
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3)
2
Francesco Ihedioha
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-3)
2
Tommaso Ingrosso
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3)
1
Nazzareno Italiano
Sant'Arcangelo
(ITA-3)
1
Andrea Lagioia
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 B)
2
Tommaso Laquintana
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3)
2
Davide Liberati
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3)
2
Federico Loschi
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-3)
1
Fabio Lovatti
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 B)
San Severo
(ITA-3)
2
Marco Maganza
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-3)
1
Andrea Maggi
Pavimaro Molfetta
(ITA-3 B)
1
Roberto Maggio
Pavimaro Molfetta
(ITA-3 B)
ASD Pavia
(ITA-3)
2
Federico Maiocco
ASD Pavia
(ITA-3)
1
Andrea Malamov
Anagni
(ITA-3)
1
Fabio Marcante
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-3)
1
Tommaso Marino
Treviglio
(ITA-3)
1
Luca Marmugi
Castelletto
(ITA-3)
1
Alex Martelli
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3)
2
Raffaele Martone
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 B)
2
Roberto Marulli
Treviglio
(ITA-3)
1
Riccardo Marzoli
San Severo
(ITA-3)
2
Stefano Masciadri
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3)
1
Cristiano Masper
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-3)
1
Daniele Mastrangelo
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-3)
1
Devil Medizza
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-3)
1
Nicola Mei
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3)
1
Daniele Merletto
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3)
1
Fabio Mian
Bari
(ITA-3)
2
Marko Micevic
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3)
2
Tommaso Milani
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3)
2
Francesco Mirando
San Severo
(ITA-3)
1
Gabriele Mirone
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3)
1
Dario Molinari
Palestrina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Lorenzo Molinaro
Treviglio
(ITA-3)
1
Diego Monaldi
Firenze
(ITA-3)
1
Domenico Morena
Bari
(ITA-3)
Ostuni
(ITA-3 B)
3
Alfredo Moruzzi
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-3)
1
Marco Mossi
Pavimaro Molfetta
(ITA-3 B)
1
Matteo Negri
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-3)
3
Federico Nozzolillo
Palestrina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Precious Omoregie
Palestrina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Salvatore Orlando
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3)
1
Paolo Paci
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3)
1
Matteo Palermo
Sant'Arcangelo
(ITA-3)
1
Lorenzo Panzini
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-3)
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3 B)
3
Emiliano Paparella
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Daniele Parente
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-3)
1
Salvatore Parrillo
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-3)
2
Marco Pascolo
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3)
1
Davide Pascolo
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-3)
3
Andrea Pastore
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3)
1
Marco Pazzi
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-3)
3
Riccardo Pederzini
ASD Pavia
(ITA-3)
1
Francesco Pellegrino
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3)
1
Luca Pesaresi
Sant'Arcangelo
(ITA-3)
1
Onorio Petrazzuoli
Pavimaro Molfetta
(ITA-3 B)
1
Daniele Petruzzellis
San Severo
(ITA-3)
1
Andrea Piazza
Castelletto
(ITA-3)
1
Pier Paolo Picazio
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3)
1
Matteo Pierangeli
Recanati
(ITA-3)
1
Attilio Pierini
Recanati
(ITA-3)
2
Andrea Pilotti
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3)
1
Marco Planezio
Treviglio
(ITA-3)
1
Tommaso Plateo
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3)
2
Michele Poluzzi
San Severo
(ITA-3)
2
Luca Pongetti
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-3)
2
Antonio Porfido
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3)
2
Marco Portannese
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-3)
1
Jacopo Pozzi
Anagni
(ITA-3)
Pavimaro Molfetta
(ITA-3 B)
3
Roberto Prandin
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-3)
1
Franco Prelazzi
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3)
1
Andrea Quarisa
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3)
2
Stefano Rabaglietti
Firenze
(ITA-3)
1
Stefano Rajola
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3)
1
Matteo Raminelli
Castelletto
(ITA-3)
1
Andrea Raschi
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3)
2
Tommaso Raspino
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3)
1
Marco Ricci
Anagni
(ITA-3)
1
Giampaolo Ricci
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-3)
1
Daniele Ricciardi
Palestrina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Eugenio Rivali
Sant'Arcangelo
(ITA-3)
1
Riccardo Romano
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3)
2
Matteo Rossetti
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Gianmarco Rossi
Palestrina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Emanuele Rossi
LUX Chieti
(ITA-3)
2
Francesco Rotella
Firenze
(ITA-3)
1
Paolo Rotondo
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Antonio Ruggiero
Bari
(ITA-3)
Ostuni
(ITA-3 B)
3
Giovanni Rugolo
Pavimaro Molfetta
(ITA-3 B)
San Severo
(ITA-3)
2
Fabio Ruini
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Michele Ruzzier
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-3)
1
Andrea Saccaggi
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3)
1
Massimiliano Sanna
Firenze
(ITA-3)
1
Walter Santarossa
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-3)
3
Riccardo Santolamazza
Anagni
(ITA-3)
1
Ivan Scarponi
San Severo
(ITA-3)
2
Dario Scodavolpe
Firenze
(ITA-3)
1
Riccardo Serena
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3)
2
Giorgio Sgobba
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3)
2
Jacopo Silimbani
Sant'Arcangelo
(ITA-3)
1
Stefano Simeoli
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3)
1
Mattia Soloperto
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Spanghero
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-3)
3
Matteo Spippoli
Palestrina
(ITA-3 B)
1
Stefano Spizzichini
Firenze
(ITA-3)
1
Gabriele Spizzichini
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3)
1
Nicolas Stanic
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3)
2
Marco Tagliabue
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3)
1
Luca Tardito
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3)
1
Federico Tassinari
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-3)
1
Riccardo Tavernelli
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3)
1
Manuel Terzaghi
Castelletto
(ITA-3)
1
Amedeo Tessitori
La Sovrana Pulizie Siena
(ITA-3)
1
Gianluca Tomasiello
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3)
2
Claudio Tommasini
Ostuni
(ITA-3 B)
1
Mohamed Toure
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-3)
1
Andrea Traini
Recanati
(ITA-3)
1
Mirko Trapella
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3)
2
Luca Usberti
Ristopro Fabriano
(ITA-3)
2
Gianluca Valesin
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3)
2
Francesco Vanni
Anagni
(ITA-3)
2
Sebastian Vico
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-3 B)
2
Christian Villani
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
(ITA-3 B)
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3)
2
Andrea Vitale
Treviglio
(ITA-3)
1
Leonardo Zaccariello
Pallacanestro Trieste
(ITA-3)
1
Gionata Zampolli
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3)
1
Gabriele Zanella
Treviglio
(ITA-3)
1
Alessandro Zanelli
Anagni
(ITA-3)
2
Fabio Zanelli
Capo d'Orlando
(ITA-3)
1
Simone Zanotti
Ruvo di Puglia
(ITA-3)
2