All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Poland
Poland - 2 Liga Group C
Teams
AZS II Politechnika Warszawska
Daniel Solanikow
Daniel
Solanikow
Opponents
Mar 9, 1991 (33 years old)
Polish
1m91 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="40864" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Daniel Solanikow has faced 253 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Pawel Adamczyk
PULASKI Warka
(POL-3)
1
Michal Aleksandrowicz
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-2)
2
Patryk Andres
PWiK Piaseczno
(POL-3)
1
Tomasz Andrzejewski
Start Gdynia
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Bach
Start Gdynia
(POL-2)
1
Mariusz Bacik
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Bacik
UMKS Kielce
(POL-3)
1
Mateusz Bal
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Jacek Balawender
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
3
Bartlomiej Bartoszewicz
LKS Lodz
(POL-2)
1
Radoslaw Basinski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-2)
2
Michal Batorski
PULASKI Warka
(POL-3)
1
Mateusz Bierwagen
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
1
Dominik Binkowski
LKS Lodz
(POL-2)
3
Wojciech Bocianowski
PWiK Piaseczno
(POL-3)
1
Lukasz Bodych
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
3
Pawel Bogdanowicz
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-2)
2
Tomasz Borkowski
PWiK Piaseczno
(POL-3)
1
Piotr Brzozowski
TUR Bielsk
(POL-3)
1
Tomasz Buczek
UKS Siemaszka
(POL-3)
1
Slawomir Buczyniak
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
2
Artur Busz
UMKS Kielce
(POL-3)
1
Patryk Buszta
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Bzdyra
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
2
Robert Cetnar
HydroTruck Radom
(POL-2)
1
Karol Chomka
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Ireneusz Chromicz
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
3
Adam Cwikowski
TUR Bielsk
(POL-3)
1
Przemyslaw Cygan
Unia Tarnow
(POL-3)
1
Bartosz Czerwonka
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
PULASKI Warka
(POL-3)
4
Dominik Czubek
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Jacek Czyz
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Karol Debski
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Dluski
LKS Lodz
(POL-2)
1
Artur Donigiewicz
HydroTruck Radom
(POL-2)
1
Bartosz Dubiel
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
2
Jakub Dudek
MKS Limblach
(POL-3)
1
Lukasz Durbas
UKS Siemaszka
(POL-3)
1
Jakub Dwernicki
TS Wisla Kraków
(POL-3)
1
Mateusz Dziemba
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Dziura
Staco MNLK
(POL-3)
1
Krzysztof Dziura
UMKS Kielce
(POL-3)
1
Michal Ejiofor
UKS Siemaszka
(POL-3)
1
Lukasz Fafara
UMKS Kielce
(POL-3)
1
Piotr Fediuk
UKS Siemaszka
(POL-3)
1
Jakub Ferenc
MKS Limblach
(POL-3)
1
Tomasz Fortuna
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
2
Wojciech Fras
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Tomasz Galan
PULASKI Warka
(POL-3)
1
Przemyslaw Gierszewski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Glabas
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Rafal Glapinski
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
2
Artur Gliszczynski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
2
Daniel Goldammer
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Goralski
TS Wisla Kraków
(POL-3)
1
Mateusz Gos
Rosa II Radom
(POL-3)
1
Milosz Gruca
UKS Siemaszka
(POL-3)
1
Wiktor Grudzinski
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
3
Lukasz Grys
Unia Tarnow
(POL-3)
1
Lukasz Grzegorzewski
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
3
Sebastian Grzesinski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
2
Piotr Halas
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
2
Wojciech Hasior
MKS Limblach
(POL-3)
1
Hubert Hernik
PULASKI Warka
(POL-3)
1
Rafal Holnicki-Szulc
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
PWiK Piaseczno
(POL-3)
2
Przemyslaw Horwat
Staco MNLK
(POL-3)
1
Wojciech Inglot
TS Wisla Kraków
(POL-3)
1
Lukasz Jagoda
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Jedrzej Jankowiak
Start Gdynia
(POL-2)
1
Michal Jankowski
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Jacek Jarecki
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Alan Jaworski
UMKS Kielce
(POL-3)
1
Kacper Jaworski
MKS Limblach
(POL-3)
1
Maciej Jedrzejczyk
UKS Siemaszka
(POL-3)
1
Kordian Jozwiuk
TUR Bielsk
(POL-3)
1
Jakub Jozwiuk
TUR Bielsk
(POL-3)
1
Marcin Kajor
Staco MNLK
(POL-3)
1
Dariusz Kalinowski
LKS Lodz
(POL-2)
3
Gaspar Kapalka
Unia Tarnow
(POL-3)
1
Konrad Kapturski
HydroTruck Radom
(POL-2)
Rosa II Radom
(POL-3)
2
Piotr Kardas
HydroTruck Radom
(POL-2)
1
Leszek Karwowski
Tempcold AZS
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Kasperzec
UKS Siemaszka
(POL-3)
1
Filip Kenig
LKS Lodz
(POL-2)
3
Mateusz Kepka
TS Wisla Kraków
(POL-3)
1
Grzegorz Kij
UMKS Kielce
(POL-3)
1
Piotr Kindlik
MKS Limblach
(POL-3)
1
Maciej Klima
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
3
Dariusz Kolacz
UMKS Kielce
(POL-3)
1
Jerzy Koszuta
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
3
Marcin Kowalczuk
PULASKI Warka
(POL-3)
1
Sebastian Kowalczyk
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Kowalski
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Krzysztof Kozinski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-2)
1
Michal Krajewski
LKS Lodz
(POL-2)
3
Marcin Krajewski
TUR Bielsk
(POL-3)
1
Krzysztof Krajniewski
Start Gdynia
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Krawczyk
Staco MNLK
(POL-3)
1
Maciej Krupa
MKS Limblach
(POL-3)
1
Maciej Kucharek
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Marcin Kuczmera
LKS Lodz
(POL-2)
3
Lukasz Kuczynski
TUR Bielsk
(POL-3)
1
Piotr Kuczynski
Rosa II Radom
(POL-3)
1
Artur Kulik
PULASKI Warka
(POL-3)
1
Rafal Kulikowski
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
3
Szymon Kunc
Staco MNLK
(POL-3)
1
Wojciech Kus
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Arkadiusz Kuzdub
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Kwandrans
MKS Limblach
(POL-3)
1
Lukasz Kwiatkowski
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-2)
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
2
Konrad Labedz
Rosa II Radom
(POL-3)
1
Kacper Lachowicz
UKS Siemaszka
(POL-3)
1
Krzysztof Lancucki
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Grzegorz Lason
UKS Siemaszka
(POL-3)
1
Przemyslaw Laszewski
Unia Tarnow
(POL-3)
1
Sebastian Laydych
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
2
Radoslaw Lemanski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-2)
2
Jakub Lewandowski
UMKS Kielce
(POL-3)
1
Adam Linowski
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Adam Lisewski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-2)
2
Marek Lukomski
HydroTruck Radom
(POL-2)
1
Przemyslaw Luszczewski
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Maciej Maj
HydroTruck Radom
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Majchrzak
Staco MNLK
(POL-3)
1
Dominik Majewski
PWiK Piaseczno
(POL-3)
1
Marcin Makander
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Hubert Makuch
UMKS Kielce
(POL-3)
1
Marcin Malczyk
Start Gdynia
(POL-2)
1
Grzegorz Malewski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Konrad Mamcarczyk
Rosa II Radom
(POL-3)
1
Mariusz Markowicz
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
2
Michal Michalak
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Kamil Michalski
Rosa II Radom
(POL-3)
1
Krzysztof Mielczarek
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Miernik
UMKS Kielce
(POL-3)
1
Piotr Mis
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Andrzej Misiewicz
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Jaroslaw Mokros
Tempcold AZS
(POL-2)
1
Krzysztof Morawiec
LKS Lodz
(POL-2)
3
Grzegorz Mordzak
Start Gdynia
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Mowlik
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Fabian Mroz
Staco MNLK
(POL-3)
1
Pawel Murza
UKS Siemaszka
(POL-3)
1
Adam Mysliwiec
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-2)
2
Jonatan Najman
Staco MNLK
(POL-3)
1
Marcin Nedzi
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Dominik Niemczura
Unia Tarnow
(POL-3)
1
Michal Nikiel
HydroTruck Radom
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Nowak
PULASKI Warka
(POL-3)
1
Michal Nowakowski
Tempcold AZS
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Olczak
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
2
Wojciech Olesinski
Tempcold AZS
(POL-2)
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
2
Konrad Opalski
PWiK Piaseczno
(POL-3)
1
Przemyslaw Ostrowski
Staco MNLK
(POL-3)
1
Krzysztof Palinski
PULASKI Warka
(POL-3)
1
Rafal Partyka
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-2)
1
Adam Parzych
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
3
Andrzej Paszkiewicz
PWiK Piaseczno
(POL-3)
1
Lukasz Paul
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
2
Andrzej Peciak
MKS Limblach
(POL-3)
1
Patryk Pelka
Tempcold AZS
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Piech
TS Wisla Kraków
(POL-3)
1
Marek Piechowicz
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-2)
2
Rafal Pietrzak
PWiK Piaseczno
(POL-3)
1
Konrad Pilch
TS Wisla Kraków
(POL-3)
1
Tomasz Piotrkiewicz
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Mariusz Piotrkowski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-2)
2
Pawel Piros
Rosa II Radom
(POL-3)
1
Wojciech Pisarczyk
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
3
Radoslaw Plebanek
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
2
Emil Podkowinski
HydroTruck Radom
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Ponitka
Tempcold AZS
(POL-2)
1
Marek Popiolek
Tempcold AZS
(POL-2)
1
Sergiusz Prazmo
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-2)
2
Tomasz Prostak
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-2)
2
Piotr Pustelnik
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Hubert Radke
HydroTruck Radom
(POL-2)
1
Grzegorz Radwan
TS Wisla Kraków
(POL-3)
1
Mariusz Rapucha
TUR Bielsk
(POL-3)
1
Piotr Robak
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
2
Wiaczeslaw Rosnowski
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Rusinowicz
TUR Bielsk
(POL-3)
1
Wojciech Rykala
MKS Limblach
(POL-3)
1
Marcin Salamonik
LKS Lodz
(POL-2)
3
Rafal Sebrala
PULASKI Warka
(POL-3)
1
Michal Sikora
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-2)
2
Piotr Smigielski
Start Gdynia
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Sobuta
Rosa II Radom
(POL-3)
1
Arkadiusz Soczewski
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
1
Michal Sokolowski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Stanios
Rosa II Radom
(POL-3)
1
Tomasz Stawarz
UKS Siemaszka
(POL-3)
1
Przemyslaw Stecko
UKS Siemaszka
(POL-3)
1
Jakub Stefaniuk
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-2)
PULASKI Warka
(POL-3)
2
Tomasz Stepien
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
2
Kamil Stezewski
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Marcin Stoklosa
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
3
Pawel Strychalski
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Marcin Strzelec
MKS Limblach
(POL-3)
1
Maciej Strzelecki
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Krzysztof Sulima
LKS Lodz
(POL-2)
3
Kamil Sulima
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Adrian Sulinski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Jacek Sulowski
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Bartlomiej Szczepaniak
LKS Lodz
(POL-2)
3
Sylwester Szczepanski
PWiK Piaseczno
(POL-3)
1
Tomasz Szczepinski
TUR Bielsk
(POL-3)
1
Lukasz Szczypka
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-2)
2
Dawid Szewczyk
Unia Tarnow
(POL-3)
1
Daniel Szlapka
TS Wisla Kraków
(POL-3)
1
Adam Szopinski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
2
Marek Szumelda-Krzycki
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Jaromir Szurlej
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
3
Sebastian Szymanski
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-2)
2
Roman Szymanski
Tempcold AZS
(POL-2)
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
2
Przemyslaw Szymanski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Dorian Szyttenholm
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
2
Igor Trela
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
2
Piotr Trepka
LKS Lodz
(POL-2)
3
Piotr Ucinek
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
3
Lukasz Ulchurski
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
1
Przemyslaw Urbanek
TS Wisla Kraków
(POL-3)
1
Alan Urbaniak
HydroTruck Radom
(POL-2)
1
Kamil Uriasz
Unia Tarnow
(POL-3)
1
Lukasz Wazny
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
1
Janavor Weatherspoon
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Aaron Weres
TUR Bielsk
(POL-3)
1
Pawel Wiekiera
HydroTruck Radom
(POL-2)
1
Hubert Wierzbicki
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Wilczek
Tempcold AZS
(POL-2)
1
Marcel Wilczek
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
3
Dawid Witos
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
2
Artur Wlodarczyk
TS Wisla Kraków
(POL-3)
1
Rafal Wojcicki
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Wojciechowski
Unia Tarnow
(POL-3)
1
Tomasz Wojcikowski
PWiK Piaseczno
(POL-3)
1
Tomasz Wojdyla
Start Gdynia
(POL-2)
1
Michal Wojtynski
PWiK Piaseczno
(POL-3)
1
Dominik Wolczynski
Rosa II Radom
(POL-3)
1
Marcin Wrobel
UMKS Kielce
(POL-3)
1
Bartlomiej Wroblewski
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
1
Miroslaw Wysocki
TUR Bielsk
(POL-3)
1
Arkadiusz Zabielski
TUR Bielsk
(POL-3)
1
Michal Zalewski
Pszczolka Start Lublin
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Zalewski
HydroTruck Radom
(POL-2)
1
Damian Zapert
PWiK Piaseczno
(POL-3)
1
Cyprian Zieba
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Zielinski
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-2)
2
Pawel Zmarlak
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
(POL-2)
2
Wojciech Zurawski
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Zweglinski
Rosa II Radom
(POL-3)
1
Tomasz Zych
Unia Tarnow
(POL-3)
1
Lukasz Zytko
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1