All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie A2
Teams
Agrigento
Andrea Portannese
Andrea
Portannese
Opponents
Jul 21, 1993 (31 years old)
Italian
1m82 / 6-0
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="39651" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Andrea Portannese has faced 181 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Filippo Alessandri
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Mirza Alibegovic
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Giovanni Allodi
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Ammannato
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
2
Francesco Amoni
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Ryan Amoroso
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Ancellotti
Patti
(ITA-3 B)
1
Davide Andreaus
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Kyle Austin
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Alessandro Azzaro
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Filippo Baldi Rossi
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-2)
1
Diego Banti
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1
Riccardo Bartolozzi
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Bedetti
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Keion Bell
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Michele Benfatto
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Paul Biligha
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Bisconti
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
2
Stefano Borsato
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Giorgio Boscagin
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Riccardo Bottioni
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Giorgio Broglia
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Davide Bruttini
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-2)
3
Ryan Matthew Bucci
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Canavesi
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Carlo Cantone
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Caprari
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
2
Manuel Carrizo
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Daniele Casadei
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Alessandro Ciampaglia
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Giacomo Cicognani
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Cigliani
Massafra
(ITA-3 B)
1
Ramon Clemente
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Carlo Contaldo
Patti
(ITA-3 B)
1
Diego Corral
Pavimaro Molfetta
(ITA-3 B)
1
Valerio Costa
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Maurizio Cucinelli
Massafra
(ITA-3 B)
1
Niccolo Cuomo
Bari
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea De Nicolao
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Francesco De Nicolao
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1
Federico De Zorzi
Bari
(ITA-2)
1
Davide Deastis
Bari
(ITA-2)
1
Papa Diasse
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Francesco Didonna
Bari
(ITA-2)
2
Ivan Elliott
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Esposito
Bari
(ITA-2)
1
Augustin Fabi
Patti
(ITA-3 B)
1
Agustin Fabi
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
2
Matteo Fantinelli
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Tommaso Fantoni
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-2)
3
Francesco Faragalli
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
1
Massimo Farioli
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1
Michele Ferri
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Simone Fiorito
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-2)
1
Francesco Foiera
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Andres Forray
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-2)
1
Robert Fultz
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Viktor Gaddefors
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Giorgio Galuppi
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Gandini
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Salvatore Genovese
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
Pavimaro Molfetta
(ITA-3 B)
3
Lorenzo Gergati
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-2)
3
Mario Ghersetti
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-2)
1
Jacopo Giachetti
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-2)
3
Silvio Gigena
Massafra
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Giuri
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Mirko Gloria
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Gnaccarini
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Alessandro Grande
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Francesco Guarino
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-2)
1
Tindaro Gullo
Patti
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Gurini
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Giacomo Gurini
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1
Ashley Hamilton
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
1
Armando Iannone
Bari
(ITA-2)
1
Antonio Iannuzzi
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Francesco Infante
Bari
(ITA-2)
2
Alessandro Infanti
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Giampaolo Intino
Bari
(ITA-2)
1
Mike James
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1
Johndre Jefferson
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Milton Jennings
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Anthony Jones
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Sekula Jovanovic
Bari
(ITA-2)
1
Davide Lamma
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Aristide Landi
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Momcilo Latinovic
Bari
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Lechthaler
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-2)
1
Alex Legion
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
2
Simone Lenardon
Massafra
(ITA-3 B)
1
Arcangelo Leo
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
2
Ron Lewis
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-2)
3
Andrea Locci
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Jordan Losi
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Simone Lucarelli
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Alessandro Maccaferri
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Maganza
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Maggi
Pavimaro Molfetta
(ITA-3 B)
1
Roberto Maggio
Pavimaro Molfetta
(ITA-3 B)
1
Stefano Mancinelli
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-2)
3
Pierpaolo Marini
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
2
Valerio Marsili
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Martino
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-2)
1
Stefano Masciadri
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1
Daniele Mastrangelo
Pavimaro Molfetta
(ITA-3 B)
1
Julius Mays
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Armin Mazic
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Saverio Mazzantini
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Nika Metreveli
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
1
Ian Miller
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-2)
3
Lorenzo Molinaro
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-2)
1
Diego Monaldi
Bari
(ITA-2)
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
2
Darryl Monroe
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Riccardo Moraschini
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Filippo Mori
Patti
(ITA-3 B)
1
Sean Mosley
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Mossi
Pavimaro Molfetta
(ITA-3 B)
1
Mike Nardi
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Davide Naso
Patti
(ITA-3 B)
1
Klaudio Ndoja
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Salvatore Orlando
Pavimaro Molfetta
(ITA-3 B)
1
Paolo Paci
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1
Davide Pascolo
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-2)
1
Paolo Pelliccione
Massafra
(ITA-3 B)
1
Onorio Petrazzuoli
Pavimaro Molfetta
(ITA-3 B)
1
Ryan Pettinella
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Picarelli
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Piccolo
Bari
(ITA-2)
1
Tommaso Pichi
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-2)
3
Simone Pierich
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-2)
1
Attilio Pierini
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Pignatti
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Vincenzo Pipitone
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Mitchell Poletti
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Jacopo Pozzi
Pavimaro Molfetta
(ITA-3 B)
1
Elio Preite
Bari
(ITA-2)
1
Alessandro Procacci
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Rei Pullazi
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Francesco Quaglia
Massafra
(ITA-3 B)
1
Alex Ranuzzi
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Davide Reati
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Massimo Rezzano
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Giampaolo Ricci
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Antonello Ricci
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
2
Ivan Riva
Patti
(ITA-3 B)
1
Eugenio Rivali
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Mason Richard Rocca
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Riccardo Rossato
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Guido Rosselli
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-2)
3
Tommaso Rossetti
Massafra
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giovanni Rugolo
Pavimaro Molfetta
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nunzio Sabbatino
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
2
Andrea Saccaggi
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1
Ivan Scarponi
Massafra
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giacomo Sereni
Patti
(ITA-3 B)
1
Jevohn Shepherd
Fulgor Omegna
(ITA-2)
1
Mike Singletary
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Adam Sollazzo
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Gennaro Sorrentino
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
2
Kevin Sowell
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
2
Marco Spanghero
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-2)
1
Gaetano Spera
Viola Reggio Calabria
(ITA-2)
2
Marco Spissu
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
Bari
(ITA-2)
2
Gabriele Spizzichini
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Maximiliano Stanic
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
1
Nicolas Stanic
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
1
Silvio Stanzani
Staff Mantova
(ITA-2)
1
Markel Starks
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-2)
1
Daman Starring
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Tambone
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Omar Thomas
FMC Ferentino
(ITA-2)
1
Lorenzo Tortu
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Daniele Toscano
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Brandon Triche
Dolomiti Energia Trentino
(ITA-2)
1
Michael Umeh
Tezenis Verona
(ITA-2)
1
Nikolay Vangelov
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-2)
2
Sebastian Vico
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Kenneth Viglianisi
Reale Mutua Torino
(ITA-2)
2
Kendall Williams
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Alvin Young
UCC Assigeco Piacenza
(ITA-2)
1
Alin Zaharie
Bari
(ITA-2)
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
3