All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia - Division I
Teams
Celik Zenica
Adem Pezer
Adem
Pezer
Opponents
Jan 23, 1986 (38 years old)
Bosnian
2m09 / 6-10
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="38903" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Adem Pezer has faced 207 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Filip Adamovic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
3
Asim Ahmedic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Mirza Ahmetbasic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Drasko Albijanic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Vladimir Aleksic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
4
Vukasin Aleksic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Dino Alic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Edin Alispahic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Armin Avdibegovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
4
Jovan Bacovic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
2
Jovan Bajic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Ivan Bakovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
2
Mario Barbaric
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
1
Marko Batina
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
3
Narcis Begovac
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Antonio Bevanda
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
1
Nemanja Bilanovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Milan Bjegovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Igor Bjelic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
2
Krsto Bjelica
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
3
Srdan Blanusa
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
4
Nikola Blazevic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
2
Milijan Bocka
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
2
Nemanja Bratic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
1
Milan Brecic
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
3
Marko Brkic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Jozo Brkic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
4
Bozidar Bubalo
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
1
Franjo Bubalo
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
1
Daniel Buhac
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
1
Mirza Bulic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Nermin Buza
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
4
Eldin Camdzic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
4
Armin Cengic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
2
Marcus Crenshaw
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
1
Sasa Crnobrnja
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Aleksandar Crnogorac
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Slobodan Cubrilovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
1
Ante Cutura
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
3
Darko Damjanovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Igor Damjanovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
2
Sasa Damjanovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
2
Srdan Damjanovic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Jugoslav Dasic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Ashar Dedic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Elvir Delibasic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Aldemo Delic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
2
Alin Demic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Sindis Demic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Andrija Deric
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
3
Petar Despotovic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
1
Nenad Djoric
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
2
Dragan Djuranovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Bozo Djurasovic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Nenad Djurdjevic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Bojan Djurica
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
2
Miroslav Dojcinovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Milan Dozet
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
2
Nikola Durasovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Marko Durkovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Goran Gajovic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
4
Muhamed Gak
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Mile Galic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
3
Shima Gerti
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
2
Mladen Gligora
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
2
Bojan Gnjato
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Srdan Golubovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
3
Emir Guso
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Esmir Guzonjic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Husnija Habul
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
2
Dzenan Hadzic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Jasmin Hadzic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Sead Hadzifejzovic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
2
Stefan Hajdukovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Zlatan Halilbegovic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
3
Marin Han
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Almir Hasandic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Dino Hodzic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
3
Irfan Hodzic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Armin Hot
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
3
Mirza Hrncic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Nermin Hujdurovic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Goran Ignjatovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Petar Ivanic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
4
Stefan Ivanovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Ranko Ivic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Marko Jagodic-Kuridza
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
4
Ermin Jazvin
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Dejan Jeftic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Bozo Jelcic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
2
Goran Jelcic
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
1
Mario Jelcic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
1
Vladan Jocovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Nebojsa Joksimovic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
2
Marcel Jones
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Igor Josipovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
4
Branimir Josipovic
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
2
Petar Jovanovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
4
Bogdan Jovanovic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Zlatko Jovanovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
1
Nenad Jovicic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Ermin Kahriman
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Abdurahman Kahrimanovic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Bojan Kajevic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
3
Diego Kapelan
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Zoran Kascelan
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Darko Kastratovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
4
Milan Keser
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
2
Milan Kezic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
4
Luka Klarica
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
2
Zeljko Kljestan
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
2
Milos Komatina
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
4
Mirko Kovacevic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Sinisa Kovacevic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
3
Nemanja Kovacevic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
2
Vukota Krstojevic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
1
Filip Kruslin
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Aleksandar Kuljic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
4
Stefan Lakic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Nikola Lalic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
2
Boris Lalovic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
2
Enes Latifagic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Samir Leric
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
4
Nikola Lesko
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
3
Srdan Loncar
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
4
Vuk Malidzan
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Dusko Markovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
4
Miroslav Markovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
3
Dejan Markovic
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
2
Branimir Masic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Miso Maslac
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
1
Stefan Matic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
4
Ivan Miceta
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Srdan Milanovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Ognjen Milekic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Marko Miletic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Ninoslav Milosevic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
4
Milivoje Mirkovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Mrdan Mrkovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Aldin Muflizovic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
1
Ernad Mujic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
1
Nedzad Mulic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Dino Muminovic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
1
Nemanja Nikolic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Djordje Ninkovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Damir Palata
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
2
Ilija Parezanin
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
2
Muhamed Pasalic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Nebojsa Pavlovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Andrija Pejovic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
2
Branko Pekez
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Bojan Pelkic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
4
Mario Petric
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Ivica Petric
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
3
Domagoj Pinjuh
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
3
Mario Planinic
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
3
Boris Previsic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
1
Arijan Radan
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Maksim Radanovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
2
Vojin Radic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Marko Radic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Luka Radmilovic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
1
Bozidar Radovanovic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
1
Vladimir Radovanovic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
1
Aleksandar Radukic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
2
Aleksandar Radulovic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Dzenan Rahimic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
3
Marko Rakocevic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
1
Dino Repesa
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
2
Marko Rikalo
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
2
Krunoslav Rimac
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
1
Ramo Rizvic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Dejan Savic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
2
Slobodan Savic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
3
Bojan Sekicki
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Anel Selimovic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
2
Bojan Setencic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
4
Jakov Simic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Nemanja Sladoje
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
2
Nebojsa Stanic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Golub Stanic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Maksim Sturanovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
4
Aleksandar Sturanovic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Amar Suljagic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Ermin Suljic
Kakanj
(BOS-1)
2
Nenad Sulovic
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
2
Miodrag Tanasilovic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
(BOS-1)
2
Sinisa Tepavcevic
Zrinjski HT Mostar
(BOS-1)
1
Boris Topalovic
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
2
Ognjen Topolovic
Servitium Gradiska
(BOS-1)
1
Slobodan Tosic
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Djordje Tresac
Igokea m:tel
(BOS-1)
1
Milos Trikic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
4
Mujo Tuljkovic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
1
Ranko Velimirovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
4
Milos Vidovic
Mladost Mrkonjic Grad
(BOS-1)
1
Nemanja Vranjes
Borac Nektar
(BOS-1)
2
Igor Vukovic
Varda HV
(BOS-1)
2
Marko Vukovic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Marko Vukovic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
3
Slavisa Vukovic
Hercegovac Bileca
(BOS-1)
4
Obrad Vukovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
1
Jovan Zdravkovic
Capljina Lasta
(BOS-1)
2
Emir Zimic
Bosna Royal
(BOS-1)
2
Vedran Zivic
Vogosca Sarajevo
(BOS-1)
2
Branko Zotovic
Leotar Trebinje
(BOS-1)
4
Jurica Zubac
Brotnjo Citluk
(BOS-1)
1