All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A2
Teams
Ermis Lagkada
Giannis Kaiklis
Giannis
Kaiklis
Opponents
-
Greek
1m88 / 6-2
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="387" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Giannis Kaiklis has faced 351 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Martins Abele
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Kostantinos Achis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
4
Pavlos Achis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Kostas Agapiapis
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
2
Vasilis Agelakopoulos
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
6
Dimos Aggelopoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Lefteris Akepsemaidis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Aktipis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Anagnostopoulos
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Anagnostopoulos
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
4
Stamatis Anastasakis
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Costas Andreopoulos
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Angelou
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
1
Thanasis Antetokounmpo
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Antetokounmpo
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
2
Apostolos Apostolidis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
3
Giorgos Apostolidis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Thomas Arapis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Arapis
Gas Aetos
(GRE-2)
1
Stefanos Archos
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
2
Stavros Argiris
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Argyros
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Arnaoutakis
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
2
Marios Arnaoutakis
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
2
Vagelis Balafas
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Balafas
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Alexis Bardas
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Barutimiadis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Basdekis
Gas Aetos
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Behlivanis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Benos
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
2
Theodosis Beskas
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Bochoridis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
4
Andreas Bourazanis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Diamantis Bouris
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Brozos
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
3
Stelios Chalaris
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
3
Dimitrios Charalampopoulos
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
1
Tasos Charismidis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
4
Christos Chasapis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
3
Dimitris Chatziandreou
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Chatzinikolas
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
3
Nikos Chatzis
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Chilaris
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
3
Stelios Chortomaris
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
1
Savvas Chrisopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
3
Petar Cosic
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Miroslav Cubrilo
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Danas
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Dedes
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Michalis Delidis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
2
Apollon Deligeorgis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
3
Christos Deligiannis
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
1
Vasilis Delis
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Demertzis
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Dermitzakis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
3
Dimitris Despos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Alfa Diallo
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
2
Alpha Dialo
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
1
Spyros Diamantopoulos
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Dimakos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Anastasios Dimas
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
2
Tasos Dimitriadis
A.E. Livadia
(GRE-2)
2
Meletis Dioletis
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
1
Stefan Djordjevic
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
4
Nenad Djurdjevic
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Drakopoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Vangelis Drosos
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Efstratiou
AEK Argous
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Ezomo
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Alexis Falekas
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Panagotis Filippakos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Flevaris
AEK Argous
(GRE-2)
2
Elias Fosses
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
1
Vassilis Fotinakis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Dimos Fotiou
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Fountas
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
2
Michalis Frantzeskos
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Gagaloudis
A.E. Livadia
(GRE-2)
2
Kanellos Garbis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Sokratis Gelios
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
4
Christos Georgakis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Georgaros
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Stavros Georgiadis
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
2
Pantelis Georgianos
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
3
Dionysios Giannakopoulos
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
7
Dimitris Giannaletsos
A.E. Livadia
(GRE-2)
2
Vasilis Giannoulakos
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
5
Sotiris Gioulekas
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
3
Andronikos Gizogiannis
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
4
Sokrates Gizogiannis
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Vangelis Gkeros
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Gkikas
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
2
Antonis Godopoulos
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
2
Miko Golubovic
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Theodosis Govas
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
3
Spyros Grillis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
2
Petros Gripsios
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
1
Will Hanley
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Michalis Hatzopoulos
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
3
Naji Hibbert
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Ifantis
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
1
Athanasios Ioakeimidis
A.E. Livadia
(GRE-2)
1
Stavros Iosifidis
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
3
Savvas Kaberidis
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Kakiouzis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
4
Nikos Kaklamanos
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Kalaitzidis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
4
Dimitris Kalampakas
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
4
Akis Kallinikidis
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Michail Kamperidis
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
3
Dionisios Kapiniaris
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
5
Dionis Karabatsos
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Karadolamis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
3
Giannis Karagiolidis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
5
Ioannis Karamalegkos
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
1
Yiannis Karamalegos
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Vangelis Karampoulas
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
5
Sotiris Karapostolou
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
4
Ioannis Karathanasis
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
2
Alexis Karipidis
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasi Karteris
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
3
Pavlos Karvounis
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
2
Athanassios Karydas
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
3
Tasos Kasabalis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Katiakos
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Katsares
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
5
Christoforos Kelaidis
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Kerasovitis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Filippos Keskinidis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
3
Christos Keskinidis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
1
Gyorgy Kinter
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
1
Jiri Kiritsis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Kiritsis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Vassili Kitsoulis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
3
Isidoros Koctsos
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kokkalis
Gas Aetos
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Kokorogiannis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Markos Kolokas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Thanos Konstantakopoulos
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Konstantinou
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Kopsaftis
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
5
Aristides Koronidis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Predrag Kosanovic
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
1
Efthimis Kothras
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
3
Kostas Kotoulas
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Koukas
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
3
Giannis Koukounias
AEK Argous
(GRE-2)
Gas Aetos
(GRE-2)
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
3
Vaggelis Koukouravas
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
1
Vasilis Kounas
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
1
Michalis Kouris
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kourtis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Thanasis Koutinas
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
3
Apostolos Koutroulias
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
4
Alexandros Kouvelas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Maj Kovacevic
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Bojan Krstevski
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
4
Giannis Kyriakopoulos
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
3
Christos Labropoulos
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Lakkas
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
3
Giorgos Lamprakos
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
1
Damir Latovic
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Spiros Lefkaditis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Lepeniotis
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
1
Darrell Lewis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Lianos
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Liontos
A.E. Livadia
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Lolas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Lymperopoulos
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
3
Konstantinos Maglos
AEK Argous
(GRE-2)
1
Spyros Magounis
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Mahairas
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
2
Dino Mallios
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Maltesios
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
2
Sokratis Manavopoulos
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
2
Savvas-Alexandros Manousos
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
4
Antonios Mantzaris
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Spyros Marantos
A.E. Livadia
(GRE-2)
2
Vangelis Margaritis
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Marinos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Markomichalis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Marmarinos
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Paris Martzos
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
6
Marios Matalon
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Orestis Matenidis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Darko Matic
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Matzioris
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
5
Dimitris Matzioris
A.E. Livadia
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Mavrogiannis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
4
Panos Mayindombe
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Thanasis Meleounis
AEK Argous
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Menoudakos
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
2
Antonios Michaloglou
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
3
Vasilis Michopoulos
Gas Aetos
(GRE-2)
1
Marko Milicevic
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Marko Milicevic
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
2
Luka Mirkovic
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Grigoris Mistiliadis
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Mitsakis
Gas Aetos
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Mitsialos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Filippos Moschovitis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
4
Kostas Moubarak
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
2
Tasos Moukas
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
2
Babis Mouratidis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
4
Giorgos Mourikis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
3
Spyros Mourtos
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
1
Apostolos Naoumis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
6
Savvas Nikitakis
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Nikolakopoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Stefan Nikolic
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Aristot Nikoloudis
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
2
Thomas Nikou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
3
Petros Noeas
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Sotiris Ntovas
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Onasoglou
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Orfanos
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Fedonas Pagonis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
4
Sakis Panagakis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Spyridon Panagiotaras
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Panaras
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Spyros Panou
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
4
Giannis Papachristou
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Papadimitriou
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
1
Efstathios Papadionysiou
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Papadionysioy
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
3
Giorgos Papadopoulos
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Papanikolaou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
4
Konstantinos Papantonakos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
3
Dimitris Papantoniou
AEK Argous
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Paparegas
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
4
Alkis Pappas
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Grigoris Pappas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Paschalis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
3
Marko Pavlovic
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Pehlivanis
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
1
Bojan Pelkic
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
2
Michalis Perakis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
6
Nikos Persidis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Triantafillos Petalotis
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Petrakis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Petrodimopoulos
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Petropoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Petroulas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
Gas Aetos
(GRE-2)
3
Nikos Pettas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Pinis
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
3
Theocharis Plioukas
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
3
Mihalis Polytarhou
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Marko Popadic
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Tryfonas Prekas
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Prodromou
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Socratis Psaropoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
3
Andreas Psaropoulos
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Psathas
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Psileas
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
3
Giorgos Psomaderis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
7
Stavros Raditsas
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Darko Rallis
A.E. Livadia
(GRE-2)
1
Alexis Raptis
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
3
Christopher Razis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
2
Yiannis Rodostoglou
Gas Aetos
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Sakellarakis
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
2
Vaggelis Sakellariou
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
6
Milos Sakota
A.E. Livadia
(GRE-2)
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
4
Christos Saloustros
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
2
Antonis Samaras
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
1
Char Samothrakis
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
4
Giorgios Sidiropoulos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Filipp Simeonidis
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
7
Edi Sinadinovic
AEK Argous
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Sinnis
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Siologkas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Argiris Siopis
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
3
Thodoris Sioutis
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
2
Andreas Sizopoulos
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
2
Marios Skamnakis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Skandalos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Skandalos
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
1
Evangelos Sklavos
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
4
Antonis Sklivas
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
2
Stelianos Skouloudis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Leonidas Skoutaris
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Manolis Sochorakis
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Sourlis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Spiggos
A.E. Livadia
(GRE-2)
1
Panayiotis Spiliopoulos
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Stamatogiannis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Vangelis Stamatopoulos
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Stamboulis
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
3
Lefteris Stamos
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
1
Vasilis Stateras
AEK Argous
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Stathakis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Stavrou
A.E. Livadia
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Stefanakis
Iraklio OAA
(GRE-2)
2
Aleksandar Stevovic
AEK Argous
(GRE-2)
2
Nikolao Stylianou
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Svarnas
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Taramas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Termatzidis
A.E. Livadia
(GRE-2)
2
Ionnis Thanopoulos
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Theodorakos
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Theodorakos
Gas Aetos
(GRE-2)
1
Nikoloas Theodorakos
Niki Volou
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Tirlas
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
1
Branislav Tomic
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Andriano Topalis
Gas Aetos
(GRE-2)
1
Slobodan Tosic
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Totsios
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
7
Stavros Toutziarakis
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Pavlos Trafalis
Ermis Peramatos
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Traianos
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
4
Ilias Trakas
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
2
Alen Trepalovac
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
2
Leonidas Triantafyllou
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Trichopoulos
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Stavr Trikaliotis
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
1
Stratos Tsabis
AEK Argous
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Tsanakas
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Tsarouchas
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Tsellos
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
1
Prodromos Tserkotzoglou
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
1
Vangelis Tsiakas
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Tsiakos
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Tsiloulis
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Tsiotras
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
AEK Athens
(GRE-2)
5
Panagiotis Tsiros
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
6
Konstantinos Tsotsos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Tsoutsos
Trikalla
(GRE-2)
2
Grigorios Tzatzas
Sefa Arkadikos
(GRE-2)
1
Costas Tzialas
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
Nea Kiffisia
(GRE-2)
4
Evangelos Tzolos
Filathlitikos AO
(GRE-2)
1
Savvas Tzougarakis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
Gas Aetos
(GRE-2)
2
Vassilis Vagenas
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
OFI Iraklio
(GRE-2)
5
Dimitris Vandoros
Lavrio
(GRE-2)
2
Costas Vardavas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
2
Thodoris Vardianos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Varnavas
Gas Aetos
(GRE-2)
1
Stelios Vasiliou
Filippos Veroias
(GRE-2)
1
Thodoros Vasilopoulos
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
4
Fotis Vassilopoulos
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
2
Giannis Vavatsikos
AEK Argous
(GRE-2)
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
4
Petros Velissariou
Kavalas
(GRE-2)
4
Dionisis Sakis Veskoukis
A.E. Livadia
(GRE-2)
2
Charalambos Voivatopoulos
Ikaroi Serron
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Voulgaris
Panelefsiniakos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Vourdoulas
AEK Argous
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Vournas
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Nemanja Vranjes
Pagrati
(GRE-2)
1
Ivan Vukadinov
A.E. Livadia
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Zervos
Agia Paraskevis
(GRE-2)
3
Fotios Zoumpos
Ethinikos Piraeus
(GRE-2)
1
Leonidas Zoupas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1