All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
Lorient
Milan Oluic
Milan
Oluic
Teammates
Sep 25, 1984 (39 years old)
Serbia-Montenegro
2m10 / 6-11
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="38566" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Milan Oluic has played with 144 teammates throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Nugzar Abuladze
-
details
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
5
Sergei Alferov
-
details
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
13
Claudiu Alionescu
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
11
Irakli Alkhanaidze
-
details
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
6
Valentin Amice
-
details
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Hristo Anguelov
-
details
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
1
Rene Antee
-
details
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
8
Jason Bach
-
details
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
17
Martin Bachan
-
details
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
10
Gegi Baqradze
-
details
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
6
Mathieu Bigote
-
details
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
18
Rafal Bigus
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
20
Justin Black
-
details
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
9
Petr Bohacik
-
details
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
17
Juraj Boocz
-
details
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
2
Vedran Borovcanin
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
14
Slobodan Bozovic
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
19
Vojtech Bratcenkov
-
details
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
18
Razvan Bratoloveanu
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
6
Jeremy Bynum
-
details
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
13
Andrei Capusan
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
9
Keyon Carter
-
details
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
19
Beqa Chikviladze
-
details
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
16
Aleksandre Chochia
-
details
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
5
Ivan Cirko
-
details
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
8
Adam Ciz
-
details
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
18
Flynn Clayman
-
details
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
17
Dave Coley
-
details
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
6
Michael Craion
-
details
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
18
James Crowder
-
details
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
5
Destin Damachoua
-
details
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
13
Louis Darby
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
22
Nemanja Dasic
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
33
Alexandru Deconescu
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Arnel Dedic
-
details
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
9
Revaz Didia
-
details
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
13
Marko Dimitrijevic
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
14
Hrisimir Dimitrov
-
details
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
12
Sasa Djordjevic
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
13
Jakub Drapak
-
details
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
8
Filip Dratva
-
details
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
6
Aleksandar Dyakovski
-
details
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
11
Clement Faroux
-
details
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
18
Brandon Fields
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
9
Goran Fodor
-
details
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
13
Chris Fouch
-
details
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
3
Andrej Galad
-
details
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
5
Maurizio Galata
-
details
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
6
Mladen Gambiroza
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
14
Nikola Garovic
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
13
Shota Gelazonia
-
details
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
10
Raphaël Giaimo
-
details
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
18
Robert Giles
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
7
Alexandru Gliga
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
22
Nikola Grbicic
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
18
Aleksandar Gruev
-
details
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
3
Beka Gudushauri
-
details
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
6
Giorgi Gugeshashvili
-
details
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
7
Adrian Gutoaia
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
9
Goran Ignjatovic
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
2
Bojan Ignjatovic
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
21
Luka Igrutinovic
-
details
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
24
Lakeem Jackson
-
details
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
13
Stefan Jakovljevic
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
3
Vojtech Jancik
-
details
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Vladimir Jojic
-
details
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
12
Rudolf Jugo
-
details
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
12
Eddi Jurjevic
-
details
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
9
Brice Kabengele Kalala
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
9
Aleksandar Kalanj
-
details
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
5
Lamar Karim
-
details
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
17
Anders Katholm
-
details
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
9
Troels Katholm
-
details
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
7
Irakli Keidia
-
details
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
24
Garrett Kerr
-
details
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
17
Vladimir Klar
-
details
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
9
Daniel Klimek
-
details
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
14
Koba Kobaidze
-
details
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
5
Jan Kolonicny
-
details
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
11
Valeri Kvantaliani
-
details
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
13
Jan Leczo
-
details
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Ioseb Lezhava
-
details
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
29
Zezva Liluashvili
-
details
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
13
Irakli Lomidze
-
details
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Silviu Lupusavei
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
20
Sonny Madsen
-
details
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
7
Matej Marchyn
-
details
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
6
Giorgi Markhvashvili
-
details
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
6
Levan Maskhulia
-
details
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
9
Monta McGhee
-
details
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
9
Michael Medvecky
-
details
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
6
Giga Mekhrishvili
-
details
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
4
Martin Micka
-
details
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
5
Vladan Mirkovic
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
13
Viorel Mocanu
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
24
Jared Newson
-
details
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
17
Stefan Nikolic
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
28
Marko Nikolic
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
12
Tornike Niniashvili
-
details
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
4
Zeljko Novak
-
details
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
9
Pavel Novak
-
details
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
8
Stefan Novoselski
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
14
Giorgi Ormotsadze
-
details
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
15
Tsvetoslav Ostrev
-
details
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
13
Marko Pekovic
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
10
Bojan Petrovic
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
18
John Petrucelli
-
details
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
2
Svetozar Popovic
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
19
Nikola Razic
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
11
Revaz Rogava
-
details
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
13
Candon Rusin
-
details
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
4
Luca Rustichelli
-
details
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
8
Tom Sadler
-
details
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
7
Marko Samanovic
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
5
Duda Sanadze
-
details
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
7
Ishmael Sanders
-
details
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
2
Marcos Sanz
-
details
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
5
Sylvain Sautier
-
details
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
15
Johnathan Schuesler
-
details
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
3
Christophe Sigiscar
-
details
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
2
Mladen Simeunovic
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
5
Sven Smajlagic
-
details
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
13
Rosen Sofroniev
-
details
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
13
Iliya Stankov
-
details
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
12
Austin Steed
-
details
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
13
Sasa Stefanovic
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
23
David Steffel
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
7
Jan Stehlik
-
details
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
9
Radu Stroescu
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
9
Lado Sukhishvili
-
details
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
7
Todor Todorov
-
details
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
13
Mirko Tokalic
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
12
Kakhaber Tomaradze
-
details
BC GAU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
13
Sasa Topcov
-
details
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
11
Ognjen Topolovic
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
3
Porter Troupe
-
details
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
20
Milan Trtic
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
21
Beka Tsivtsivadze
-
details
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
8
Adam Urbanek
-
details
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Bogdan Velickovic
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
23
Jozef Vojtek
-
details
Iskra Svit
(SVK-1)
12
Ivica Vukotic
-
details
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
19
Aleksandar Zecevic
-
details
Dinamo Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
11
Milos Zivanovic
-
details
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
7