All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone B
Teams
Cremona
Giulio Perini
Giulio
Perini
Opponents
May 14, 1994 (30 years old)
Italian
1m98 / 6-6
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="38497" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Giulio Perini has faced 154 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Awudu Abass
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
2
Jeff Adrien
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
1
Giovanni Agusto
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Jeleel Akindele
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
1
Luca Albique
Urania Milano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Valerio Amoroso
BT Teramo
(ITA-1)
1
Pietro Aradori
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
2
Niccolo Avellini
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3)
1
Bryan Bailey
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Adrian Banks
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Diego Banti
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3)
1
Nicola Bastone
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3)
1
Paolo Bazzocchi
Orva Lugo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Sani Becirovic
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
1
Alberto Bedin
Orva Lugo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Simone Berti
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3)
1
Nicola Bertoglio
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Paul Biligha
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-1)
1
Milos Borisov
BT Teramo
(ITA-1)
1
Giorgio Boscagin
BT Teramo
(ITA-1)
1
Jonas Bracci
Orva Lugo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Antonio Brighi
Orva Lugo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Jeff Brooks
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
2
Brandon Brown
BT Teramo
(ITA-1)
1
Dee Brown
BT Teramo
(ITA-1)
1
Massimo Bulleri
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
1
Andrea Casella
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
Bruno Cerella
BT Teramo
(ITA-1)
1
Brian Chase
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
David Chiotti
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-1)
1
Mario Chiusolo
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Francesco Ciacci
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3)
1
Daniele Cinciarini
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
2
Nunzio Corcelli
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Gino Cuccarolo
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3)
2
Marco Cusin
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
2
Olek Czyz
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Lorenzo D'ercole
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
3
Luigi Datome
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Josh Davis
BT Teramo
(ITA-1)
1
Rodrigo De La Fuente
BT Teramo
(ITA-1)
1
Andrea De Nicolao
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
2
Iacopo Demarchi
Orva Lugo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Giacomo Devecchi
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-1)
1
Dane Di Liegro
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-1)
1
Drake Diener
BT Teramo
(ITA-1)
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-1)
2
Travis Diener
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-1)
1
Luigi Dordei
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nikola Dragovic
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-1)
1
Gian Marco Drocker
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3)
1
Artur Drozdov
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
Bryant Dunston
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Tony Easley
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-1)
1
Giacomo Eliantonio
Urania Milano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Ebi Ere
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Dario Farabegoli
Orva Lugo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Kevin Fletcher
BT Teramo
(ITA-1)
1
Matteo Formenti
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
Je'kel Foster
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
Robert Fultz
BT Teramo
(ITA-1)
1
Matteo Galassi
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Salvatore Genovese
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3)
1
Alessandro Gentile
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
1
Stefano Gentile
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-1)
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
2
Filippo Gorrieri
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Phil Goss
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Michael Green
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Dwight Hardy
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-1)
1
Lance Harris
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
Shawn Huff
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
Jasmin Hukic
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-1)
1
Michal Ignerski
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-1)
1
Kaloyan T. Ivanov
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-1)
1
Jarrius Jackson
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
Stevan Jelovac
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
1
Linton Johnson
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-1)
1
Aaron Johnson
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
Bobby Jones
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Zygimantas Jonusas
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
1
Dimitri Klyuchnyk
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Tuukka Kotti
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
Gani Lawal
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Maarty Leunen
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
2
David Lighty
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
Peter Lorant
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Simone Lucarelli
Orva Lugo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Gianluca Lulli
BT Teramo
(ITA-1)
2
Matteo Malaventura
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-1)
1
Stefano Mancinelli
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
Giuliano Maresca
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
1
Manuchar Markoishvili
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
Domenico Marzaioli
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
1
Nicola Mastrangelo
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nicolas Mazzarino
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
2
Gal Mekel
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
1
Andrea Michelori
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
1
Marko Milic
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
2
Ricky Minard
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-1)
1
Vlad Moldoveanu
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
1
E'Twaun Moore
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
1
Marco Morara
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marco Mordente
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
1
Andrea Negri
Urania Milano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Andrea Paleari
Urania Milano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Daniel Perez
Urania Milano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Jasmin Perkovic
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
2
Michele Piatti
Urania Milano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Simone Pierich
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-1)
1
Umberto Pietrini
Orva Lugo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Taqwa Pinero
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-1)
1
Mauro Pinton
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-1)
1
Giorgio Piunti
Urania Milano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Achille Polonara
BT Teramo
(ITA-1)
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
3
Alessandro Ranocchi
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Antonello Ricci
BT Teramo
(ITA-1)
1
Jason Rich
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
Jeremy Richardson
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-1)
1
Tommaso Rossi
Orva Lugo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Earl Rowland
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
Roberto Rullo
BT Teramo
(ITA-1)
1
Erik Rush
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Brian Sacchetti
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-1)
1
Dusan Sakota
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Riccardo Salvardi
Logimatic Group Ozzano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Riccardo Santolamazza
Urania Milano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Nicola Savoldelli
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3)
1
Andrea Scanzi
Urania Milano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Marko Scekic
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
Blagota Sekulic
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
Matteo Seravalli
Orva Lugo
(ITA-3 B)
1
Luigi Sergio
JuveCaserta
(ITA-1)
1
Mustafa Shakur
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-1)
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-1)
2
Alexander Simoncelli
Urania Milano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Jerry Smith
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
1
Valerio Spinelli
Scandone Avellino
(ITA-1)
1
Marco Spissu
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-1)
1
Oliver Stevic
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-1)
1
Andrija Stipanovic
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
Jonathan Tabu
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
3
Janar Talts
Pallacanestro Varese
(ITA-1)
1
Matteo Tambone
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Jordan Taylor
Virtus Roma
(ITA-1)
1
Garrett Temple
Novipiù Monferrato
(ITA-1)
1
Bootsy Thornton
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
(ITA-1)
1
Davide Toffali
Urania Milano
(ITA-3 B)
1
Mohamed Toure
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3)
1
Marko Tusek
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
Alex Tyus
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
(ITA-1)
2
Liam Udom
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3)
1
Sebastian Vico
All Food Enic Firenze
(ITA-3)
1
Luca Vitali
Vanoli Cremona
(ITA-1)
1
Jakub Wojciechowski
Benetton Treviso
(ITA-1)
1
Jesse Young
BT Teramo
(ITA-1)
1
Ivan Zoroski
BT Teramo
(ITA-1)
1