All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie B Girone A
Teams
Salerno
Abdramane Haidara
Abdramane
Haidara
Opponents
Nov 26, 2004 (19 years old)
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="284374" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Abdramane Haidara has faced 107 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Pietro Alberici
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 A)
1
Gregorio Allinei
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giampaolo Almansi
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Arrigoni
Herons Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Azzaro
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Samuele Balestri
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Ballati
Crema
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Barattieri
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Bargnesi
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Elia Barsotti
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Riccardo Bassi
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alberto Benites
Herons Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lautaro Berra
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Jure Besedic
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Bettiolo
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 A)
1
Ilija Biorac
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matias Bortolin
Del Fes Avellino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Riccardo Bottioni
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 A)
1
Dorin Buca
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Federico Burini
Del Fes Avellino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Luca Campori
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giulio Candotto
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Carlo Cappelletti
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Riccardo Carta
Crema
(ITA-3 A)
1
Kurt Cassar
NPC Rieti
(ITA-3)
1
Mateo Chiarini
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Adrian Chiera
Herons Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Riccardo Chinellato
Del Fes Avellino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Martino Criconia
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 A)
1
Filippo Cristofani
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Pio Curcio
Del Fes Avellino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Francesco D'antonio
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mattia Da Campo
NPC Rieti
(ITA-3)
1
Francesco Dadomo
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lorenzo De Zardo
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Leonardo Del Sole
NPC Rieti
(ITA-3)
1
Daniele Dell'uomo
Herons Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nemanja Dincic
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Modou Diouf Baye
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Zakaria El Agbani
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 A)
1
Tommaso Fantoni
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Massimiliano Ferraro
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Francesco Fratto
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lucas Fresno
Del Fes Avellino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giacomo Furin
Crema
(ITA-3 A)
1
Flavio Gay
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mourtada Gaye Serigne
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 A)
1
Noah Giacche
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Giancarli
Herons Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Simone Giunta
Del Fes Avellino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nicolo Ianuale
Crema
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Lagana
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Michael Lemmi
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Lo Biondo
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Stefano Longo
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Antonio Lorenzetti
Herons Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Lorenzi
Herons Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Federico Loschi
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Jacopo Lucarelli
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lucas Maglietti
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 A)
1
Luca Manenti
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giorgio Manna
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Benjamin Marchiaro
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nikola Markovic
NPC Rieti
(ITA-3)
1
Mattia Mastroianni
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mattia Melchiorri
NPC Rieti
(ITA-3)
1
Lorenzo Mele
NPC Rieti
(ITA-3)
1
Jakov Milosevic
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mattia Molinari
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 A)
1
Melkisedek Moreaux
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nicola Natali
Herons Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Nicoli
Crema
(ITA-3 A)
1
Aleksa Nikolic
Del Fes Avellino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Francesco Oboe
Crema
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giordano Pagani
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Fabrizio Piccone
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Jacopo Preti
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matej Radunic
Herons Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Rattazzi
Herons Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessio Re
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 A)
1
Matteo Reginaldi
NPC Rieti
(ITA-3)
1
Federico Ricci
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 A)
1
Michele Rubbini
Pielle Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Emir Sabic
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 A)
1
Andrea Saccaggi
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Bacary Sane
NPC Rieti
(ITA-3)
1
Alessio Schiavone
Del Fes Avellino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Magaye Seck
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 A)
1
Giorgio Sgobba
Herons Montecatini
(ITA-3 A)
1
Jacopo Soviero
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 A)
1
Marco Sparapani
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Arsenije Stepanovic
Crema
(ITA-3 A)
1
Victor Sulina
NPC Rieti
(ITA-3)
1
Michael Teghini
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Diego Terenzi
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Luca Tozzi
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessio Truglio
BPC Virtus Cassino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Kiryl Tsetserukou
Crema
(ITA-3 A)
1
Miha Vasl
Del Fes Avellino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Mattia Venucci
Solbat Piombino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Armando Verazzo
Del Fes Avellino
(ITA-3 A)
1
Nicola Vicenzini
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
Alessandro Voltolini
Fiorenzuola Bees
(ITA-3 A)
1
Leon Williams
Akern Libertas Livorno
(ITA-3 A)
1
William Luca Wiltshire
Bakery Piacenza
(ITA-3 A)
1
Lorenzo Ziviani
Crema
(ITA-3 A)
1
Dario Zucca
NPC Rieti
(ITA-3)
1