All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Serbia
Serbia - KLS
Teams
Joker Sombor
Aleksa Stanojevic
Aleksa
Stanojevic
Opponents
Sep 2, 2006 (17 years old)
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="283195" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Aleksa Stanojevic has faced 212 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Elmeri Abbey
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Kirill Abramovitch
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Samu Adler
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Toms Ailis
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Theo Airhienbuwa
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Christian Anderson
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Jaylen Robert Andrews
Tamis
(SRB-1)
1
Luka Andric
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Adrians Andzevs
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Terry Armstrong
Metalac
(SRB-1)
1
Gabriel Artmenko
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
3
Elisee Assui
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Charles Atamah
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Denis Badalau
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Marko Bajic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
1
Uros Banjac
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
1
Filip Barna
Spartak Office Shoes
(SRB-1)
2
Rany Belaga
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
2
Ziv Berko
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Novak Bjelica
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Milic Blagojevic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Scott Blakney
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
1
Christian Blomfelt
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Andrija Bojic
Spartak Office Shoes
(SRB-1)
1
Dedric Boyd
OKK Novi Pazar
(SRB-1)
2
Bosko Bumbic
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
1
Aleksa Cabrilo
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Jordan Callahan
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
1
Riccardo Casella
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Mattia Ceccato
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Luka Cerovina
Spartak Office Shoes
(SRB-1)
2
Roberts Ciganskis
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Bosko Corbic
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(SRB-1)
1
Tray Croft
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Slaven Cupkovic
Tamis
(SRB-1)
1
Aleksandar Cvetkovic
Spartak Office Shoes
(SRB-1)
1
Vladimir Cvijetić
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Alexandar Danilovic
Čačak 94
(SRB-1)
1
Djuro Dautovic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Marko Djerasimovic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Nemanja Djordjevic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SRB-1)
1
Vuk Djordjevic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SRB-1)
1
Jovan Djordjevic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
1
Brano Djukanovic
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(SRB-1)
1
Filip Djuran
Metalac
(SRB-1)
1
Vuk Dobrasinovic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Stojan Dodic
Čačak 94
(SRB-1)
1
Rudis Donis
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Amon Dorries
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Milos Dugalic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
1
Filip Dumic
Čačak 94
(SRB-1)
1
Declan Duru
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Kenny Dye
Metalac
(SRB-1)
1
Corentin Efono
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Aaron Ekwere
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Jarne Elouna Eyenga
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Dušan Erić
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Daniel Ezer Greidi
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Lazar Gacic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
1
Diego Garavaglia
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
2
Miloš Gavrilović
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
1
Nikola Gašić
Čačak 94
(SRB-1)
1
Oskar Giltay
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Tamir Gold
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
3
Yaron Goldman
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
3
Sagie Goodes
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Nemanja Gordic
Spartak Office Shoes
(SRB-1)
1
Wendell Green
OKK Novi Pazar
(SRB-1)
1
Marko Grkovic
Tamis
(SRB-1)
1
Milos Grubor
Metalac
(SRB-1)
1
Marko Gutalj
OKK Novi Pazar
(SRB-1)
2
Ty Harris
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Nelson Haskin
Vršac d.o.o.
(SRB-1)
1
Eetu Heinonen
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Aviv Henkin
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
2
Jayden Hodge
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Pietro Iannuzzi
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Altin Islamovic
OKK Novi Pazar
(SRB-1)
2
Tomislav Ivosev
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
1
Nemanja Jankovic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
1
Bratislav Jekovic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SRB-1)
1
Tyrell Johnson
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
1
Leo Johnson
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Andrija Josovic
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Slobodan Jovanovic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SRB-1)
1
Stevan Jovanovic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SRB-1)
1
Dragomir Jovic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
1
Kevin Kangu
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Omar Karem
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Joul Karram
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
2
Pauls Katlaps
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Miron Katz
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
2
Jack Kayil
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Ivan Kharchenkov
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Martins Kilups
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksa Kojadinovic
Tamis
(SRB-1)
1
Andrej Kostic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Viktor Kovacevic
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(SRB-1)
1
Aleksa Kovacevic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Dimitrije Kovačević
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Srdjan Krsmanovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Kalle Kuhalampi
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Dusan Kutlesic
Spartak Office Shoes
(SRB-1)
1
Stefan Lakic
Čačak 94
(SRB-1)
1
Fynn Lastring
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksandar Lazic
Spartak Office Shoes
(SRB-1)
1
Sava Lesic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
1
Vitali Liutych
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(SRB-1)
1
Marko Ljubicic
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
1
Achille Lonati
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Andrej Lucic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Aviel Mamo
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Stefan Marjanovic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Bogoljub Markovic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
1
Stefan Matovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Andrija Matović
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(SRB-1)
1
Omer Mayer
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
3
Vojin Medarevic
Spartak Office Shoes
(SRB-1)
2
Samuele Miccoli
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
2
Ognjen Miculovic
OKK Novi Pazar
(SRB-1)
1
Lazar Mihajlovic
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Zeljko Milic
OKK Novi Pazar
(SRB-1)
2
Ilija Milijasevic
Spartak Office Shoes
(SRB-1)
1
Milos Milisavljevic
Spartak Office Shoes
(SRB-1)
2
Dorde Milosavljevic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Lazar Milošević
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(SRB-1)
1
Terrance Motley
OKK Novi Pazar
(SRB-1)
1
Emils Mucenieks
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Jordan Muller
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Janne Lasse Muller
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Omri Nahum
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Luka Nedeljkovic
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
1
Lazar Nekic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
1
Jaakko Nieminen
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Dimitrije Nikolic
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(SRB-1)
1
Uros Nikolic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Pavle Nikolic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Sultan Numanović
OKK Novi Pazar
(SRB-1)
2
Aleksej Obucina
Metalac
(SRB-1)
1
Arturs Ozols
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Omar Pajic
Tamis
(SRB-1)
1
Aleksandar Pantelic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
1
Andrej Paunovic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
1
Nikola Pavic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Milan Pavlovic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
1
Nikola Pesakovic
Čačak 94
(SRB-1)
1
Bogdan Petrovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Mihailo Petrovic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
1
Nelson Phillips
Vršac d.o.o.
(SRB-1)
1
Axel Piccirilli
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Martins Piternieks
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksa Popovic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
1
Trey Pulliam
Čačak 94
(SRB-1)
1
Filip Radakovic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
1
Dusan Radosavljevic
Spartak Office Shoes
(SRB-1)
2
Petar Rakicevic
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
1
Djordje Rakocevic
Tamis
(SRB-1)
1
Jan Rebec
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(SRB-1)
1
Stefano Saccoccia
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Oren Sahar
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
2
Ben Avraham Saraf
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
2
Dame Sarr
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Stefan Savic
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
1
Bogdan Savic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Guillaume Schoentgen
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Luka Sebrek
Vršac d.o.o.
(SRB-1)
1
Ariel Sela
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Iftah Shalmon
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Dorde Simeunovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Stefan Simic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SRB-1)
1
Stefan Sinovec
Metalac
(SRB-1)
1
Kristers Skrinda
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Ivan Smiljanic
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(SRB-1)
1
Aleksandar Sokolovic
Spartak Office Shoes
(SRB-1)
2
Jure Span
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(SRB-1)
1
Damjan Spasojević
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Milos Stajcic
Čačak 94
(SRB-1)
1
Jovan Stamenic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Lazar Stankovic
OKK Novi Pazar
(SRB-1)
2
Bojan Stanojevic
Tamis
(SRB-1)
1
Stefan Stefanovic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SRB-1)
1
Nikola Stefanovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Hannes Steinbach
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Pavle Stepanovic
Spartak Office Shoes
(SRB-1)
2
Tom Stoiber
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Luigi Suigo
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Luigi Suigo
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Rolands Sulcs
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Olavi Suutela
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Feie Tallir
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Lazar Tasic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
1
Marko Tejic
Spartak Office Shoes
(SRB-1)
1
Aleksandar Teofilovic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
1
Branislav Terzic
Tamis
(SRB-1)
1
Davide Toffanin
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Aron Towa
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Dante Treacy
Tamis
(SRB-1)
1
Leonardo Valesin
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Letto Van Drom
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Leonardo Van Elswyk
U18 AX Armani Exchange Milano
(ANGT)
1
Victor Vanderstraeten
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Luka Vasic
OKK Novi Pazar
(SRB-1)
2
Karlis Vavers
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Matija Vitorović
U18 Crvena Zvezda mts
(ANGT)
1
Vasilije Vucetic
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
1
Marko Vukcevic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
1
Andrija Vukovic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SRB-1)
1
Kobe Webster
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Lamont West
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Beniamin Zabinsky
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Adi Zahiragic
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(SRB-1)
1
Amit Zuker
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1