All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Argentina
Argentina - Liga A
Teams
Obras Sanitarias
Ezequiel Lamas
Ezequiel
Lamas
Opponents
Nov 4, 1972 (51 years old)
Argentine
1m80 / 5-11
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="277603" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ezequiel Lamas has faced 172 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Sebastian Acosta
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Alba
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
2
Ignacio Alessio
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
3
Quincy Alexander
Sionista
(ARG-1)
1
Cristian Amicucci
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
2
Agustin Amore
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Gerardo Barrera
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
4
Pablo Barrios
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Robert Clark Battle
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
2
Jorge Benitez
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
2
Sebastian Bernasconi
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
1
Mauro Bernat
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
1
Valentin Blanco
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Ryan Blankson
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
1
German Boero
Belgrano
(ARG-1)
1
Lazaro Borrell
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
4
Diego Miguel Brezzo
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
4
Jamar Brown
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Robert Brown
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Cleotis Brown
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
2
Alejandro Burgos
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
3
Mariano Byro
Sionista
(ARG-1)
2
Sebastian Cabello
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
2
Cristian Cadillac
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
3
Victor Hugo Cajal
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
2
Pedro Calderon
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
4
Eduardo Calvelli
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
2
Dionisio Gomez Camargo
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Cansina
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Carabajal
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
4
Agustin Carnovale
Sionista
(ARG-1)
1
Ryan Carroll
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
2
Diego Cavaco
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
2
Luis Cequeira
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
4
Claudio Chiappero
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
2
Gabriel Cocha
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Carlos Colla
Belgrano
(ARG-1)
1
Rafael Costa
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
4
Diego Damian Garcia
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Esteban De La Fuente
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
4
Nicolas De Los Santos
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
3
Ezequiel Dentis
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Gabriel Diaz
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Alejandro Diez
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
4
Eduardo Domine
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
2
Gabriel Dominguez
Belgrano
(ARG-1)
1
Daniel Ederra
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
1
Fabian Elias Saad
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
2
Gregorio Eseverri
Belgrano
(ARG-1)
1
Hernan Etchepare
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
4
Lucas Faggiano
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Calvester Ferguson
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
3
Gustavo Roque Fernandez
Sionista
(ARG-1)
2
Diego Ferrero
Sionista
(ARG-1)
2
Nicolas Ferreyra
Belgrano
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Festa
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
4
Juan Pablo Figueroa
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Matias Fioretti
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
4
Marcus Fleming
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
4
Mariano Franco
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
4
Pedro Franco
Sionista
(ARG-1)
2
Fernando Funes
Belgrano
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Gallo
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Gonzalo Garcia
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
1
Martin Ghirardi
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Wendell Gibson
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Pablo Gil
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Ginobili
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
4
Milton Gonzalez
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Roman Gonzalez
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Greco
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Leonardo Gutierrez
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
4
Santiago Haag
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Ruperto Herrera
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
3
Terrence Hill
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
1
Daniel Hure
Sionista
(ARG-1)
2
Bruno Ingratta
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Randell Jackson
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Chris Jackson
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
1
Pablo Jaworsky
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Charles Jones
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
3
Bruno Labaque
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Nicolas Lauria
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Leandro Lauro
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Raymundo Legaria
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
4
Martin Leiva
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
4
Jamaal Levy
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
4
Juan Manuel Locatelli
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
4
Roberto Lopez
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Jonathan Machuca
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
1
Maximiliano Maciel
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
3
Fernando Malara
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Diego Marcelo Osella
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Federico Marin
Belgrano
(ARG-1)
1
Eloy Martin
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
3
Gustavo Martin
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Eric Martin
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Fernando Martina
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
4
Enrique Javier Martinez
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
4
Leandro Masieri
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
3
Marcos Mata
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
4
Erron Maxey
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
2
Julio Eduardo Mazzaro
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
2
William McFarlan
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
2
Raul Merlo
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
1
Gabriel Mikulas
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
3
Pablo Moldu
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
3
Oliver Morton
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
1
Pablo Moya
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
2
Martin Muller
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
2
Jose Muruaga
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
4
Bruno Oprandi
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
4
Gustavo Orona
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Stalin Ortiz
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
3
Lucas Ortiz
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
3
Jason Osborne
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
4
Nicolas Paletta
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Leandro Palladino
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Martin Pasquinelli
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
3
Cedric Patton
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Matias Pelletieri
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
4
Andres Pelussi
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
2
Lucas Picarelli
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
2
Joshua Pittman
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
4
Mariano Pizzo
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
3
Diego Federico Prego
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
4
Federico Radavero
Sionista
(ARG-1)
2
Alejandro Reinick
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
2
Marcos Rinas
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Maximiliano Riolfo
Belgrano
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Manuel Rivero
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Chuck Robinson
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
4
Michael Robinson
Sionista
(ARG-1)
2
Pablo Sebastian Rodriguez
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
4
Carlos Fernando Rodriguez
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
3
Andres Rodriguez
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
3
Sebastian Rojas
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Cristian Romero
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Enzo Ruiz
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Leopoldo Ruiz Moreno
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
2
Selem Safar
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
4
Marcos Saglietti
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
2
Hernando Salles
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Pablo Sanchez
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
2
Junie Sanders
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Saul
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Jervaughn Scales
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
3
Carlos Schattmann
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Javier Scheines
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
3
Ruben Ariel Scolari
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Gustavo Sena
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Carlos Simoni
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Jonathan Slider
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Fernando Small
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
2
Quentin Smith
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
2
Maurice Spillers
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
4
Ramzee Stanton
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
2
Walter Storani
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
2
Trent Strickland
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Judson Stubbs
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Matias Subiabre
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Terrell Taylor
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Damian Tintorelli
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
1
Fernando Titarelli
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
4
Jonathan Treise
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
3
Martin Trovellesi
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Raul Uranga
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
2
Sebastian Vega
Central Entrerriano
(ARG-1)
1
Eduardo Villares
Ben Hur
(ARG-1)
2
Devon Wade
Sionista
(ARG-1)
1
Derell Washington
Deportivo Madryn
(ARG-1)
2
Alejandro Zilli
Sionista
(ARG-1)
2