All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro B North
Teams
Ademax Ballers
Timon Heinrich Ludger Janzen
Timon Heinrich Ludger
Janzen
Opponents
Aug 2, 2003 (21 years old)
2m08 / 6-10
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="277483" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Timon Heinrich Ludger Janzen has faced 49 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Al-Fayed Alegbe
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Bryan Battle
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Fabian Baumgarten
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Maximilian Begue
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Martin Bogdanov
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Noe Bom
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Bill Borekambi
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Seth Gerald Compas
Berlin Braves 2000
(GER-3)
1
Robin Danes
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Lars Lukas Danziger
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Aleksandar Dimitrijevic
Berlin Braves 2000
(GER-3)
1
Simon Dube Paul
Berlin Braves 2000
(GER-3)
1
Duje Dujmovic
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Darren Egbe
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Marc Friederici
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Heck
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Rupert Hennen
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Linus Hoffmann
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Marley Jean-Louis
Berlin Braves 2000
(GER-3)
1
Daniel Johansson
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Ordane Kanda
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Kevin Kollmar
Berlin Braves 2000
(GER-3)
1
Fabien Kondo
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Andriy Kozhemyakin
Berlin Braves 2000
(GER-3)
1
Niklas Krause
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Tim Fritz Lang
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Noah Litzbach
Berlin Braves 2000
(GER-3)
1
Yassin Mahfouz
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Tim Martinez
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Joel Morsi
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Donte Nicholas
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Simonas Paukste
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Modestas Paulauskas
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Camron Reece
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Kenan Reinhart
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Jorge Roche Peinado
Berlin Braves 2000
(GER-3)
1
Bjorn Rohwer
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Christopher Rollins
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Emanuel Schuler
Berlin Braves 2000
(GER-3)
1
Andreas Seiferth
Berlin Braves 2000
(GER-3)
1
Ole Sievers
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Nikola Sredojevic
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Robin Straub
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Grantas Vasiliauskas
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Justus Waller
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Hendrik Warner
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Nico Wenzl
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Lennard Winter
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Jannis von Seckendorff
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1