All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Poland
Poland - 1 Liga
Teams
MMKS Sokol Mied
Jordan Lewis
Jordan
Lewis
Opponents
Apr 30, 2004 (20 years old)
Polish
1m88 / 6-2
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="274755" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Jordan Lewis has faced 172 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Mohamed Abdelaal
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Mikolaj Adamczak
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Arkadiusz Adamczyk
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
2
Eryk Adamiec
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Andrzejewski
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Joshua Ashaolu
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Bereszynski
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Kamil Bialachowski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
2
Sebastian Bozenko
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Joe Bryant
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Kacper Burczyk
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
1
Damian Cechniak
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-2)
2
Bruno Chalicki
Przemysl
(POL-2)
1
Bartosz Chodukiewicz
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-2)
1
Michal Chrabota
Przemysl
(POL-2)
1
Bartosz Ciechocinski
HydroTruck Radom
(POL-2)
1
Damian Ciesielski
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Czerlonko
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
2
Thomas Davis
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Konrad Dawdo
Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
(POL-2)
1
Benjamin Didier-Urbaniak
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
2
Szymon Dlugosz
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
2
Maksymilian Duda
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Damian Durski
Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
(POL-2)
1
Marcin Dutkiewicz
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-2)
2
Marcin Dymala
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Damian Dyrda
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Dzierzak
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Dzierzak
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
2
Maximillian Egner
Przemysl
(POL-2)
1
Maksymilian Formella
HydroTruck Radom
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Fras
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Galewski
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Dawid Golus
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Milosz Gorenczyk
Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
(POL-2)
1
Aleksander Griszczuk
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Francis Jonathan Han
Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
(POL-2)
1
Stanislaw Helinski
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-2)
1
Oskars Hlebovickis
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Krzysztof Jakobczyk
Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Janczak
Przemysl
(POL-2)
2
Damian Janiak
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
2
Aleksy Janiec
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Roman Janik
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Michal Jankowski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Jaworski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Djery Jean-Baptiste
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Damian Jeszke
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
1
Michal Jodlowski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
2
Adam Kaczmarzyk
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
2
Karol Kaminski
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Karol Kankowski
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Maksymilian Karwik
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Kaszowski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Kedel
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Krzysztof Kempa
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Michal Kierlewicz
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-2)
2
Szymon Kiwilsza
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Klaczek
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-2)
1
Jonasz Kluj
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Kobel
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
2
Przemysław Kociszewski
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Rafal Komenda
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Mariusz Konopatzki
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Maciej Koperski
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Adrian Kordalski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
2
Mikolaj Kowalczyk
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Witalij Kowalenko
Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
(POL-2)
1
Igor Krzych
HydroTruck Radom
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Krzyminski
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-2)
1
Kamil Kubiak
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Kajetan Kuczawski
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Kulis
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Mikolaj Kurpisz
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
2
Przemyslaw Kuzkow
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-2)
2
Hubert Lalak
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Aleksander Lenczuk
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Bartosz Lesniak
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Lewinski
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Lis
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
2
Michal Lis
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
2
Adam Lisewski
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-2)
2
Norbert Maciejak
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
2
Bartosz Majewski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
2
Lukasz Makarczuk
Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
(POL-2)
1
Kacper Makowski
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Filip Malgorzaciak
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
1
Kacper Margiciok
Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
(POL-2)
1
Fryderyk Matusiak
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Mark Mboya Kotieno
Przemysl
(POL-2)
2
Michal Mindowicz
Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
(POL-2)
1
Maksymilian Motel
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-2)
2
Jakub Motylewski
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
2
Remon Nelson
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
2
Piotr Niedzwiedzki
Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Nowak
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-2)
1
Wiktor Nowak
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Karol Nowakowski
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Nowicki
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Jan Nowicki
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Ochonko
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Michal Oleksy
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-2)
2
Iwo Olender
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Orlowski
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Osinski
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-2)
2
Jakub Parzenski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
2
Jakub Patoka
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Pelka
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-2)
2
Olaf Perzanowski
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Damian Pieloch
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
2
Bartlomiej Pietras
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-2)
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-2)
3
Jan Piliszczuk
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Kuba Pisla
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Maciej Puchalski
Przemysl
(POL-2)
2
Patryk Pulkotycki
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Emil Rak
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Brandon Randolph
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Myles Rasnick
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Kareem Reid
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
2
Sebastian Rompa
Przemysl
(POL-2)
2
Patryk Rosolowski
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Dominik Rutkowski
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
2
Dawid Saczewski
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Michal Sadlo
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Sadowski
HydroTruck Radom
(POL-2)
1
Filip Salkiewicz
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Rafal Serwanski
Przemysl
(POL-2)
2
Filip Siewruk
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Michal Sitnik
Slask II Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Smigielski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
1
Jan Smiglak
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Sobiech
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Blazej Sowa
HydroTruck Radom
(POL-2)
1
Samir Stewart
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Mikolaj Stopierzynski
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Filip Stryjewski
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Stupnicki
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
1
Oliwier Szczepanski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Szczypinski
Przemysl
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Szmit
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Rafal Szpakowski
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Tymon Szymanski
Decka Pelplin
(POL-2)
1
Konrad Szymanski
HydroTruck Radom
(POL-2)
1
Michal Szymanski
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Radoslaw Trubacz
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Uberna
Przemysl
(POL-2)
2
Jakub Ulczynski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
1
Aleksy Walczak
WKK Wroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Sebastian Walda
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
2
Lukasz Walkowiak
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Daniel Wall
HydroTruck Radom
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Walski
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Ilian Wegrowski
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Wieczorek
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Wieloch
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Wilk
Górnik Trans.eu Walbrzych
(POL-2)
1
Darren Williams
HydroTruck Radom
(POL-2)
1
C.J. Wilson
Przemysl
(POL-2)
2
Piotr Winkowski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
1
Aleksander Wisniewski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
2
Jakub Wojcicki
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska
(POL-2)
1
Michal Wojtynski
KKS Polonia Warszawa
(POL-2)
2
Przemyslaw Wrona
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Filip Wspanialy
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Wydra
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
2
Maksymilian Zagorski
Miasto Szkla Krosno
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Zalewski
HydroTruck Radom
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Zebrok
Mickiewicz-Romus Katowice
(POL-2)
1
Filip Zegzula
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
1
Daniel Ziolkowski
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
2
Pawel Zmarlak
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Oskar Zyczkowski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-2)
1