All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Lithuania
Lithuania - NKL
Teams
Silute
Mykolas Ivanauskas
Mykolas
Ivanauskas
Opponents
Feb 3, 3005 (980 years old)
Lithuanian
2m02 / 6-8
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="274585" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mykolas Ivanauskas has faced 156 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Arijus Adomauskas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Arnas Adomavicius
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
2
Nojus Adomavičius
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Vilius Akučka
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
4
Gediminas Alisas
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
4
Edvinas Alunderis
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
4
Valeriy Anisimov
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
2
Deivydas Anuzis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
4
Modestas Babraitis
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
4
Tautvydas Baltrusaitis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Armandas Bancevičius
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
2
Zygimantas Bartasius
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Emilis Bartninkas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Paulius Beliavicius
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Aleksas Bieliauskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Karolis Brusokas
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
3
Ernestas Bruzas
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
3
Dominykas Bucas
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
2
Tadas Budrys
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Dovydas Buika
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Mintautas Bulanovas
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
2
Dovydas Butka
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Dominykas Butka
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Donnell Cegers
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Gabrielius Celka
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Nedas Cholevinskas
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Danisevicius
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Edgaras Danys
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
4
Edvinas Daunys
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
2
Tomas Delininkaitis
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
2
Roberts Dembskis
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
2
Gedeon Dimoke
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Egidijus Dimsa
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Dominykas Domarkas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Rokas Gadiliauskas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Kristupas Grybas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Karolis Guscikas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Devin Hutchinson
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
4
Rolandas Jakstas
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
2
Nojus Jankunas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
4
Titas Janusevicius
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Adrijus Jančiauskas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Justinas Jogminas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Gabrielius Jokubauskas
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
2
Kostas Jonuska
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
4
Modestas Jurkaitis
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
4
Ignas Juskevicius
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
2
Ovidijus Kaminskis
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Danielius Kasparas
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
4
Aidas Kavaliauskas
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
1
Laurynas Kaveckis
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
2
Julius Kazakauskas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Lukas Kazlauskas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
4
Paulius Kazlauskas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Matas Klimantavicius
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
1
Laurynas Klimas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Tautvydas Kliucinykas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Radvilas Kneizys
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
3
Karolis Kokoska
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
2
Gantas Krizanauskas
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
2
Sarunas Kulevicius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
4
Nojus Kuliesa
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
1
Deividas Kumelis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Medas Kuprijanovas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
4
Ignas Labutis
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Laurencikas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Nojus Lebskas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Kajus Leliukas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Kristupas Lesciauskas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
4
Julius Liesis
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
3
Mantas Litvinas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Lukauskis
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
2
Matas Macijauskas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
3
Gytis Macionis
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
3
Gabrielius Mazeika
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
4
Augustas Merkys
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Klaidas Metrikis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Laurynas Mikalauskas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
4
Augustinas Mikstas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Nedas Montvila
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Ernest Narusevicius
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
4
Matas Narvilas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
3
Justas Nausedas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Justinas Norkus
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
2
Olisa Nwachie
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Nojus Pabrieža
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
3
Titas Pažarauskas
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
2
Petras Piekus
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Aistis Pilauskas
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
3
Lukas Pivoriunas
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
4
Vilius Pocius
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
2
Rokas Pocius
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
3
Aurelijus Pukelis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Darion Rackley
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
3
Nojus Radzius
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
2
Deividas Rasys
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
2
Nedas Raupelis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Ignas Razutis
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
2
Džiugas Remeikis
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
4
Matas Repsys
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
3
Arunas Rimkus
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
4
Tadas Rinkunas
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
3
Karim Rtail
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Tautvydas Rudys
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Ruikis
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
4
Gediminas Rumša
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
3
Marius Runkauskas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Ronaldas Rutkauskas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
3
Naglis Rutkauskas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Deividas Sabeckis
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Rytis Sakaitis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Ajare Sanni
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
2
Vytautas Sarakauskas
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
1
Domantas Sarauskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Arnas Saulėnas
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Semaska
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
4
Mantas Serksnas
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
4
Arvydas Siksnius
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
2
Zygimantas Simonis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Justas Sinica
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
4
Gytis Sirutavicius
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
3
Kristupas Smirnov
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
1
Rokas Stankevicius
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Stasys
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
4
Justas Stonkus
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Robert Subotkevic
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Vytautas Sulskis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Robertas Sycius
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Martynas Tamulevičius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
4
Justin Tucker
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Domas Uosis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Aurimas Urbonas
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
2
Ignas Urbonas
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
2
Marijus Uzupis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Nojus Vaivada
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
4
Edas Valenta
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
2
Sarunas Valunta
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Vilius Valuntonis
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Valdas Vasylius
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
2
Paulius Velutis
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
3
Justas Vieversys
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Artūras Vilutis
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
4
Domantas Vilys
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Sarunas Vingelis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Matas Vokietaitis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Rytis Zabita
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
4
Modestas Zaunieriunas
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Zelenskij
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
2
Martynas Zigmantavicius
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Steponas Zilakauskis
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
3
Eimantas Zilius
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Justas Ziubrys
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
3
Mantvydas Zukauskas
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
2
Lukas Zukauskas
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
2
Vytautas Zygas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Kristupas Čivilis
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
2