All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A2
Teams
Aons Milonas Athens
Ilias Anestis
Ilias
Anestis
Opponents
-
1m91 / 6-3
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="274559" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ilias Anestis has faced 153 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Konstantinos Abatzidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Ty-Shon Alexander
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Ryan Allen
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Anastasopoulos
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Solonas Angeli
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Angelopoulos
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Antonakis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Arnokouros
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Athanasoulas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Justin Baker
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Eirinaios Balos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Perykles Bazinas
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Oresti Beli
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Bilalis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Athanasios Bolatoglou
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Nikiforos Boldoglou
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Christian Bradford
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Tyron Brewer
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Zack Bryant
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Isaiah Burke
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Stelios Chalaris
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Stylianos Chavales
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Chips
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
3
Charlie Daniels
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
D.J. Davis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Marios Dermitzakis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Jason Dimitrakopoulos
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Stefan Djordjevic
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Vuk Djordjevic
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Donovan Donaldson
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Doxas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Efstathiadis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Efstraitou
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Ermeidis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Fytros
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Garezos
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Gargalis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Tyre Gathright
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Angelos Gatzias
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Joe Gatzo
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Fotios Georgalas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Geromichalos
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Geromichalos
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Giovanis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Gkikas
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Diogenis Gorgonis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Gravas
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Athanasios Grekas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Zion Griffin
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Ty Harris
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Iatridis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Ioannidis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Apostolos Ioannou
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Berrick JeanLouis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Kaklamanakis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Kalaitzakis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
3
Tasos Kallianiotis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Akis Kallinikidis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Efstratios Kalogerias
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kamaras
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Alexis Kamberidis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Kampouridis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Nikolaos Kampouris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Spyridon Kapsalos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Antonis Karageorgiou
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
3
Ioannis Karakostas
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Theodoros Karras
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
3
Andreas Kassioumis
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Kogionis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Kois
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Polyzois Kokorellis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Kontaratos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Mihail Kontoudis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Kostantinos Korkontzelos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Kostopoulos
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Koufopoulos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Periklis Kouroupakis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Chrysovalantis Kourtidis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Dru Kuxhausen
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
3
Theodoros Kyrilis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Legkikas
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Liakopoulos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Michail Liapis
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Logothetis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Nemanja Manojlovic
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Antonios Mantzaris
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Demetrious Marghellis
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Venos Mastoros
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Sarantis Mastrogiannopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Stefanos Matsangos
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Mermigkis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Iakovos Milentigievits
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Lefteris Mitsibonas
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Sotirios Nafpliotis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
3
Apostolos Naoumis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Sokratis Naoumis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Nikolaidis
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Kikinis Nikolaos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Nkioulis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Noeas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
3
Viktor Okekouoiien
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Kasapidis Panteleimon
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Efstathios Papadionysiou
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Nikolaos Papanikolaou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Nondas Papantoniou
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Nick Paulos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Stefan Peno
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Kyriakos Petanidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Tyler Peterson
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Timon Petrakis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Achilleus Pitoulis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Mihalis Polytarhou
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Poulianitis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Nic Pozoglou
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
3
Stergios Prapas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Alex Priftis
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Rallis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Kaheem Ransom
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Yannis Sachpatzidis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Samodurov
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Chrysostomos Sandramanis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Zisis Sarikopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Jeremy Sheppard
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Stavros Sioundris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Skandalos
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Dionysis Skoulidas
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Sten-timmu Sokk
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Spiropoulos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Spyridonidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitirios Stamatiou
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Stamatis
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Stavrakoukas
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Fotis Stilidis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Ilias Theodorou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
2
Kendrick Thompson
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Andriano Topalis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Beily Tseimpers
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Tsellos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
2
Apollon Tsochlas
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Tsourgiannis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Savvas Tzougarakis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Manolis Vafiadis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Thodoris Vardianos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Craig Victor
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Ian Vougioukas
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Efstratios Voulgaropoulos
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Deaquan Williams
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Sidney Wilson
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Jakub Wojciechowski
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Xidis
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Aristotelis Zaraidonis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Lefteris Zarmakoupis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Thomas Zorbas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1