All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A2
Teams
Psyhiko Athens
Achilleus Pitoulis
Achilleus
Pitoulis
Opponents
Jan 17, 1998 (26 years old)
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="274552" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Achilleus Pitoulis has faced 158 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Konstantinos Abatzidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Ty-Shon Alexander
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Stefanos Alexandropoulos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Aimilios Alexiadis
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
3
Ryan Allen
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Altinis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Anastasopoulos
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Ilias Anestis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Solonas Angeli
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Angelopoulos
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Antonakis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Michel-Aggelos Arfaras
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Arnokouros
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Perykles Bazinas
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Oresti Beli
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Bilalis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Athanasios Bolatoglou
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Christian Bradford
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Tyron Brewer
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Zack Bryant
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Steven Burtt
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Stelios Chalaris
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Christou
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
D.J. Davis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Dermitzakis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Diamantakos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Dimakos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Jason Dimitrakopoulos
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Vuk Djordjevic
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Stefan Djordjevic
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
4
Thanassis Dobrogiannis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Donovan Donaldson
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Marios Doxas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Efstathiadis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Efstraitou
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Ermeidis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Bryson Etienne
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Fytros
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
4
Giorgos Garezos
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Gargalis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Tyre Gathright
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Angelos Gatzias
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Joe Gatzo
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Fotios Georgalas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Savvas Georgiadis
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Geromichalos
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Geromichalos
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Gkikas
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
R.J. Glasper
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Diogenis Gorgonis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Gravas
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Athanasios Grekas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Zion Griffin
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Houhoumis
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Iatridis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Alkiviadis Ioannou
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Apostolos Ioannou
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
3
Berrick JeanLouis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Kaklamanakis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Tasos Kallianiotis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Akis Kallinikidis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Efstratios Kalogerias
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Kamaras
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantinos Kampouridis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Kampouris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Kanonidis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Minoas Kapopoulos
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Spyridon Kapsalos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
2
Antonis Karageorgiou
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Karakostas
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Karras
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Kois
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Polyzois Kokorellis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Theodoros Konstantinidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Emmanouil Kontoudis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Kostantinos Korkontzelos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Kostopoulos
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Kostas Koufopoulos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Periklis Kouroupakis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Chrysovalantis Kourtidis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Dru Kuxhausen
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Kyrilis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Legkikas
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
4
Nikos Liakopoulos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Michail Liapis
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
4
Panagiotis Logothetis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Nikola Malesevic
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Maloukos
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Nemanja Manojlovic
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
4
Dimitrios Mantikos
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Demetrious Marghellis
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Venos Mastoros
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Stefanos Matsangos
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Brandon McKissic
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Melissaratos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Mermigkis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Iakovos Milentigievits
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Lefteris Mitsibonas
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Spyridon Motsenigos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Sotirios Nafpliotis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Nanos
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Apostolos Naoumis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Sokratis Naoumis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Nikolaidis
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
3
Petros Noeas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Jorge Pacheco-Ortiz
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Pagonis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Papadimitriou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Efstathios Papadionysiou
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Vassilis Papadopoulos
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Papangelis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Nondas Papantoniou
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
4
Nick Paulos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
2
Stefan Peno
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Kyriakos Petanidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Timon Petrakis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Poulianitis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Stergios Prapas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Antonios Proiskos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Yannis Sachpatzidis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Vukan Samardzic
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Alexandros Samodurov
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Chrysostomos Sandramanis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Zisis Sarikopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Nikola Siladi
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Stavros Sioundris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Skandalos
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Dionysis Skoulidas
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Sten-timmu Sokk
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Spiropoulos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitirios Stamatiou
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Stamatis
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Stamatogiannis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Stavrakoukas
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Fotis Stilidis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Prodromos Tachyridis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Ilias Theodorou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
2
Kendrick Thompson
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Xhulian Tola
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Touliatos
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Tsellos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Tsitsigiannis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Apollon Tsochlas
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Tsourgiannis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Aris Tsourgiannis
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Savvas Tzougarakis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Stephen Ugochukwu
Ermis Schimatari
(GRE-2)
1
Manolis Vafiadis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Thodoris Vardianos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Verginis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Craig Victor
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Ian Vougioukas
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Efstratios Voulgaropoulos
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Jakub Wojciechowski
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Xidis
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
4
Aristotelis Zaraidonis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Vasilis Zarkadoulas
Charilaos TM
(GRE-2)
1
Lefteris Zarmakoupis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1