All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A2
Teams
Ermis Schimatar
Lefteris Mitsibonas
Lefteris
Mitsibonas
Opponents
Sep 18, 1999 (24 years old)
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="274550" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Lefteris Mitsibonas has faced 186 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Konstantinos Abatzidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
2
Ty-Shon Alexander
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Stefanos Alexandropoulos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Aimilios Alexiadis
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Ryan Allen
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
4
Konstantinos Altinis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Athanasios Amvrazis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Anagnostopoulos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Anastasopoulos
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Ilias Anestis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Angelopoulos
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Anastasios Antonakis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Georgios Arnokouros
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Athanasoulas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Athinaiou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Justin Baker
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Eirinaios Balos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Perykles Bazinas
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Oresti Beli
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Bilalis
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Nikiforos Boldoglou
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Christian Bradford
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Tyron Brewer
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Isaiah Burke
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Steven Burtt
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Sincere Carry
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Stelios Chalaris
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Christos Chips
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
George Christopoulos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Nikolaos Christou
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Jovan Crnic
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Angelos Damianos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
D.J. Davis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Marios Dermitzakis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Georgios Diamantakos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Dimakos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Jason Dimitrakopoulos
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Stefan Djordjevic
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
2
Vuk Djordjevic
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Thanassis Dobrogiannis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Donovan Donaldson
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
3
Marios Doxas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Efstathiadis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Efstraitou
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Ermeidis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Bryson Etienne
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Ioannis Fytros
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Garezos
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Vasileios Gargalis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Tyre Gathright
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
4
Angelos Gatzias
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Joe Gatzo
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Fotios Georgalas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Geromichalos
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Gkikas
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Diogenis Gorgonis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
3
Athanasios Grekas
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Zion Griffin
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Ty Harris
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Nikos Houhoumis
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Konstantinos Iatridis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
4
Ioannis Ioannidis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Apostolos Ioannou
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
2
Berrick JeanLouis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Kaklamanakis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Kalaitzakis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Tasos Kallianiotis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Akis Kallinikidis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Efstratios Kalogerias
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Nikos Kamaras
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
2
Konstantinos Kampouridis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
4
Nikolaos Kampouris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Kanonidis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Minoas Kapopoulos
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Spyridon Kapsalos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
2
Antonis Karageorgiou
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Karakostas
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Vangelis Karampoulas
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Karras
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Panagiotis Kois
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Polyzois Kokorellis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Theodoros Konstantinidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Emmanouil Kontoudis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Thomas Kottas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Kostas Koufopoulos
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Giorgos Koukas
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Kleanthis Koumpoulis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Periklis Kouroupakis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Chrysovalantis Kourtidis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
4
Dru Kuxhausen
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Theodoros Kyrilis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Legkikas
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Liakopoulos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Michail Liapis
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Logothetis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Fotis Malelis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Nikola Malesevic
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitris Maloukos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Nemanja Manojlovic
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Mantikos
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Antonios Mantzaris
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Venos Mastoros
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
4
Sarantis Mastrogiannopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
3
Stefanos Matsangos
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Brandon McKissic
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Petros Melissaratos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Mermigkis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
3
Ioannis Michaloutsos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Iakovos Milentigievits
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Spyridon Motsenigos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Sotirios Nafpliotis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Apostolos Naoumis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
2
Sokratis Naoumis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Ioannis Nikolaidis
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
2
Apostolos Nikolaidis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Kikinis Nikolaos
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Nkioulis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Petros Noeas
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Sotirios Oikonomopoulos
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Viktor Okekouoiien
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
1
Jorge Pacheco-Ortiz
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Pagonis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Kasapidis Panteleimon
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Eystath Papadakis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitris Papadimitriou
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
1
Efstathios Papadionysiou
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Vassilis Papadopoulos
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
2
Nikolaos Papanikolaou
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Nondas Papantoniou
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
2
Nikos Paparegkas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Nick Paulos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
2
Stefan Peno
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Kyriakos Petanidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
2
Tyler Peterson
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Timon Petrakis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
2
Ilias Petridis
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Achilleus Pitoulis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Mihalis Polytarhou
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
1
Marios Poulianitis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
3
Nic Pozoglou
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
2
Stergios Prapas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
3
Antonios Proiskos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
2
Ioannis Rallis
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Kaheem Ransom
Koroivos
(GRE-2)
1
Isaiah Ross
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
1
Sotirios Roustemis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Yannis Sachpatzidis
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Samodurov
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Chrysostomos Sandramanis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Zisis Sarikopoulos
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
3
Jeremy Sheppard
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Stavros Sioundris
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Skandalos
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Dionysis Skoulidas
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
3
Sten-timmu Sokk
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
3
Anastasios Spiropoulos
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
2
Michail Sprintzios
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
2
Alexandros Spyridonidis
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitirios Stamatiou
Papagou
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Stamatis
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
2
Vasileios Stavrakoukas
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
DeAngelo Stewart
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Fotis Stilidis
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Prodromos Tachyridis
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Ilias Theodorou
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
1
Kendrick Thompson
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Andriano Topalis
Psyhiko Athens
(GRE-2)
2
Nikolaos Touliatos
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Beily Tseimpers
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
3
Marios Tsellos
Eleftheroupoli
(GRE-2)
3
Apollon Tsochlas
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
2
Dimitrios Tsourgiannis
Panerythraikos
(GRE-2)
2
Savvas Tzougarakis
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Manolis Vafiadis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Thodoris Vardianos
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Verginis
Panionios
(GRE-2)
1
Craig Victor
Aias Evosmou
(GRE-2)
2
Ian Vougioukas
Panionios
(GRE-2)
2
Efstratios Voulgaropoulos
Doxa Lefkadas
(GRE-2)
3
Deaquan Williams
Papagou
(GRE-2)
1
Sidney Wilson
Amyntas Dafnis
(GRE-2)
2
Jakub Wojciechowski
Mykonos
(GRE-2)
2
Christos Xidis
Ikaros Esperos
(GRE-2)
2
Aristotelis Zaraidonis
NE Megaridas
(GRE-2)
1
Thomas Zorbas
Iraklis
(GRE-2)
1
Fotios Zoumpos
Aons Milonas Athens
(GRE-2)
2