All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Turkey
Turkey - TBL
Teams
Bornova
Eylem Eminoglu
Eylem
Eminoglu
Opponents
Aug 30, 2005 (18 years old)
Turkish
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="274168" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Eylem Eminoglu has faced 135 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Berke Akcam
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
2
Mutlu Akpinar
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Kutay Akpulat
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Mehmet Alemdaroglu
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Turan Altunbas
Gaziantep
(TUR-2)
1
Talat Altunbey
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Kyan Anderson
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
2
O.D. Anosike
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Tolga Kayra Arit
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Onder Atun
Igdir Basketbol
(TUR-2)
1
Ismet Avsar
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
Kapakli Spor
(TUR-2)
3
Ali Efe Baris
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Bertan Bastan
Harem Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Mustafa Basturk
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Birkan Batuk
Harem Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Ogulcan Baykan
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Enes Bayraktar
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Kadir Bayram
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Efe Besok
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Eren Beyaz
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
2
Faruk Biberovic
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Tolga Birer
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Barbaros Bozkurt
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
2
Justin Briggs
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Eric Buckner
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
2
Eray Buyukcangaz
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Baris Cagan Ozkan
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Okay Camgoz
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Murat Can Esen
Igdir Basketbol
(TUR-2)
1
Dusan Cantekin
Gaziantep
(TUR-2)
1
Koray Cekici
Gaziantep
(TUR-2)
1
Deniz Cevik
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
1
Hidayet Civan
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Tarik Colak
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
1
Cem Coskun
Igdir Basketbol
(TUR-2)
1
Ed Croswell
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Mike Davis
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Alperen Demir
Kapakli Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Eren Deniz
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Tuna Han Dikmen
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
1
Burak Dilmac
Kapakli Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Bilgehan Diril
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
2
Harun Dogan
Kapakli Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Mevlut Dogan
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Gorkem Dogan
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
1
Recep Dogrusoz
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Saadettin Donat
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
1
Kahlil Dukes
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
1
Sahin Ekmen
Kapakli Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Mert Eksioglu
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Osiris Eldridge
Harem Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Caner Ercan
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
2
Mustafa Erdogan
Igdir Basketbol
(TUR-2)
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
2
Altan Erol
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
1
Tayfun Erulku
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
1
Ege Eskinazi
Harem Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Gorkem Firat Guneri
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
1
Rolands Freimanis
Gaziantep
(TUR-2)
1
Umut Gecen
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
1
Tugberk Gedikli
Harem Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Mert Gizir
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Omer Kaan Gogus
Igdir Basketbol
(TUR-2)
1
Ilhan Gokalp
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Murat Goktas
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
1
Emirali Gokturk
Gaziantep
(TUR-2)
1
Sabahattin Gondur
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Phil Greene
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Alican Guney
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Gokay Hacioglu
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Orhan Haciyeva
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Yunus Hamatoglu
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Cem Han
Kapakli Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Inanc Hotamis
Harem Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Brandon Huffman
Harem Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Ali Isik
Harem Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Marvin Jefferson
Kapakli Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Melih Kapucu
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Alp Karahan
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Ilkan Karaman
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Kevin Kaspar
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
2
Cagdas Kayabasi
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Yavuz Koca
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
2
Utku Koccu
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
1
Omer Kucuk
Harem Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Servet Kurnaz
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
2
Benoit Mbala
Igdir Basketbol
(TUR-2)
1
Brendan Medley-Bacon
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Ian Miller
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
1
Anthony Morse
Esenler Erokspor
(TUR-2)
1
Yigit Onan
Gaziantep
(TUR-2)
1
Mithat Can Ozalp
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
2
Can Ozcan
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Cevat Alper Ozcan
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
2
Ege Ozcelik
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Kerem Ozel
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Yigit Ozkan
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Serkan Ozver
Kapakli Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Jacori Payne
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
2
Utku Pelit
Kapakli Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Ibrahim Pinarer
Kapakli Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Ozgur Sahin
Igdir Basketbol
(TUR-2)
1
Omer Sancakli
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Hakan Sanli
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
2
Utku Saraloglu
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Sertan Sari
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
2
Efe Sarica
Gaziantep
(TUR-2)
1
Oguz Savas
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Erkin Senel
Gaziantep
(TUR-2)
1
Soner Senturk
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
1
Osman Sirin
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
2
Mertcan Solkol
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
2
Keith Stone
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
2
Elber Mirza Sucu
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
1
Ricky Tarrant
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Deshon Taylor
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Mete Tekcevik
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
2
Sercan Topcu
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Oguzhan Tosun
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
2
Ahmet Tunali
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Koralp Turk
Harem Spor
(TUR-2)
1
Serhat Ugur
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Mert Ulutas
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
(TUR-2)
2
Gokturk Ural
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
2
Can Ursan
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
2
Suat Usal
Igdir Basketbol
(TUR-2)
1
Marlain Veal
Igdir Basketbol
(TUR-2)
1
Brandon Walters
Yalova
(TUR-2)
1
Diante Watkins
Cayirova Belediye
(TUR-2)
1
Maurice Watson
Gaziantep
(TUR-2)
1
Mehmet Yakar
OGM Ormanspor
(TUR-2)
1
Hakan Yapar
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
2
Baris Yeniay
Fenerbahce II
(TUR-2)
1
Ibrahim Yilmaz
Gaziantep
(TUR-2)
1
Ozan Yilmaz
Final Spor Bursa
(TUR-2)
1
Baran Yurdusen
Ankaragucu
(TUR-2)
2