All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro B North
Teams
Seawolves Acade
Bruno Loll
Bruno
Loll
Opponents
-
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="274051" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Bruno Loll has faced 127 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jonathan Almstedt
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Elias Paul Bahn
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Emilio Banic
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Juan Barga
Ademax Ballers Ibbenbüren
(GER-3)
2
Bryan Battle
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Filmore Beck
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Jekabs Beck
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Maximilian Begue
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
Nevio Bennefeld
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Jan Bergen
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Matthias Biermann-Ratjen
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Tyreese Blunt
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Martin Bogdanov
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
Marko Boksic
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
(GER-3)
1
Bill Borekambi
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Sebastian Brach
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
(GER-3)
2
Badu Buck
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Ivan Catani
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Sven Cikara
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Seth Gerald Compas
Berlin Braves 2000
(GER-3)
1
Josh Dahmen
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
(GER-3)
1
Ruben Dahmen
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Phillip Daubner
Berlin Braves 2000
(GER-3)
1
Mikey De Sousa
BBG Herford
(GER-3)
1
Ivan Delgado
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Mamadou Lagui Diallo
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Aleksandar Dimitrijevic
Berlin Braves 2000
(GER-3)
1
Simon Dube Paul
Berlin Braves 2000
(GER-3)
1
Matthias Fichtner
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
Jermaine Fleck
Berlin Braves 2000
(GER-3)
1
Chris Frazier
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Marc Friederici
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
Jack Fritsche
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Ferenc Gille
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
1
Felix Greif
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Mathias Groh
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Latrell Grosskopf
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
(GER-3)
2
Shawn Gulley
BBG Herford
(GER-3)
1
Clint Hamann
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Kai Hanig
Ademax Ballers Ibbenbüren
(GER-3)
2
Steffen Haufs
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Robert Heise
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Rupert Hennen
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Jerrik Hennig
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Travis Henson
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Leon Hoppe
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Till Hornscheidt
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Hubner
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
(GER-3)
1
Niklas Husmann
Ademax Ballers Ibbenbüren
(GER-3)
2
Ibrahim Jabby
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Dyami Janeck
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Marley Jean-Louis
Berlin Braves 2000
(GER-3)
1
Akim-Jamal Jonah
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Jonas Kleinert
Ademax Ballers Ibbenbüren
(GER-3)
1
Marc Klesper
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Kevin Kollmar
Berlin Braves 2000
(GER-3)
1
Fabien Kondo
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
Johannes Konradt
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Malick Kordel
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Elias Korte
Ademax Ballers Ibbenbüren
(GER-3)
1
Tim Kosel
Ademax Ballers Ibbenbüren
(GER-3)
2
Andriy Kozhemyakin
Berlin Braves 2000
(GER-3)
1
Clayton Ladine
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Luca Ladjyn
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Tim Fritz Lang
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Konstantin Matthias Lehmann
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Lennart Litera
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
(GER-3)
2
Noah Litzbach
Berlin Braves 2000
(GER-3)
1
Denzel Livingston
Ademax Ballers Ibbenbüren
(GER-3)
2
Quadre Lollis
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
(GER-3)
2
Elias Marei
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Michail Margaris
BBG Herford
(GER-3)
1
Meo Martin
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Walter McBride
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
(GER-3)
2
Robert Merz
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Luca Michels
BBG Herford
(GER-3)
1
Khalil Nathaniel Kirk-Patrick Miller
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Joel Morsi
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
Samuel Mpacko
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Janne Lasse Muller
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Tobias Möller
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Lorenz Neuhaus
Ademax Ballers Ibbenbüren
(GER-3)
2
Erik Nyberg
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Sadiq Olajobi Ajagbe
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
C.J. Oldham
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
(GER-3)
2
Kelvin Omojola
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Diamond Onwuka
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
Modestas Paulauskas
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
2
David Pavljak
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Antonio Pilipovic
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Elias Rapieque
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Kenan Reinhart
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Thomas Reuter
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Bjorn Rohwer
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Christopher Rollins
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Marko Rosic
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Linus Ruf
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Tim Schlegel
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Marcello Schroder
Ademax Ballers Ibbenbüren
(GER-3)
1
Emanuel Schuler
Berlin Braves 2000
(GER-3)
1
Philipp Schwarz
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Andreas Seiferth
Berlin Braves 2000
(GER-3)
1
Martin Seiferth
Berlin Braves 2000
(GER-3)
1
Finn Siedel
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Matej Silic
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Ivan Sola
BBG Herford
(GER-3)
1
Julius Stahl
BBG Herford
(GER-3)
1
Marius Stoll
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
(GER-3)
2
Justin Stovall
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Kevin Strangmeyer
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
(GER-3)
2
Robin Straub
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Avery Sullivan
Dragons Rhondorf
(GER-3)
2
Collin Turner
BBG Herford
(GER-3)
1
Soren-Eyke Urbansky
Bayer Giants Leverkusen
(GER-3)
2
Lennart Urspruch
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Benjamin Uzoma
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Grantas Vasiliauskas
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Dominick Vincent Oliveri
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Mason Damion Vires
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Vaidotas Volkus
BBG Herford
(GER-3)
1
Hendrik Wiegard
Ademax Ballers Ibbenbüren
(GER-3)
2
Jan Wullkotte
Ademax Ballers Ibbenbüren
(GER-3)
2
Luka Zajic
Ademax Ballers Ibbenbüren
(GER-3)
2
Denis Zenelaj
BBG Herford
(GER-3)
1
Viktor Ziring
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Albert del Hoyo Perez
Ademax Ballers Ibbenbüren
(GER-3)
2
Jannis von Seckendorff
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1