All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
VTB United League
Teams
Nizhny Novgorod
Pavel Gankevich
Pavel
Gankevich
Opponents
-
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="273995" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Pavel Gankevich has faced 113 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Devaughn Akoon-Purcell
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Ivan Aladka
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Karvel Anderson
Astana
(VTB)
1
Semen Antonov
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Anton Astapkovich
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Sergei Balashov
Enisey
(VTB)
2
Nikita Balashov
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
2
Koch Bar
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Maxim Barashkov
MBA Moscow
(VTB)
2
Jaylen Barford
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Beau Beech
Enisey
(VTB)
2
Yauheni Beliankou
Enisey
(VTB)
2
Uladzislau Blizniuk
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Jacob Cebasek
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
2
Hayden Dalton
Samara
(VTB)
2
Devin Davis
Astana
(VTB)
1
Sergey Dolinin
Enisey
(VTB)
2
Javonte Douglas
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
2
Bojan Dubljevic
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB)
1
Kirill Elatontsev
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Octavius Ellis
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
2
Trent Frazier
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB)
1
Dmitry Gavrilov
Astana
(VTB)
1
Timofei Gerasimov
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB)
1
Anton Glazunov
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
2
Gleb Goldyrev
MBA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Aleksandr Gudumak
Samara
(VTB)
2
Felipe Haase
Astana
(VTB)
1
Royce Hamm
Astana
(VTB)
1
Javontae Hawkins
Samara
(VTB)
2
Jeremiah Hill
Runa Moscow
(VTB)
1
Mikael Hopkins
Enisey
(VTB)
2
Vince Hunter
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB)
1
Pasha Ismailov
MBA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Nikola Ivanovic
Runa Moscow
(VTB)
1
Livio Jean-Charles
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Tonye Jekiri
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Markell Johnson
Astana
(VTB)
1
Sergey Karasev
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB)
1
Vladimir Karpenko
Enisey
(VTB)
2
Daniil Kasatkin
MBA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Daniil Kasko
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
2
Alexander Khomenko
MBA Moscow
(VTB)
2
Artem Klimenko
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB)
1
Artem Komissarov
Runa Moscow
(VTB)
1
Makar Konovalov
MBA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Mikhail Kulagin
Samara
(VTB)
2
Adam Kunkel
Astana
(VTB)
1
Dzmitry Kuratnik
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
2
Kyle Kuric
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB)
1
Anton Kvitkovskikh
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Maxim Lichutin
MBA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Andrei Lopatin
MBA Moscow
(VTB)
2
Amath M'baye
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Roman Marchuk
Astana
(VTB)
1
Jeremiah Martin
Enisey
(VTB)
2
Andrey Martyuk
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Nikita Mikhailovskii
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Kirill Mikheev
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
2
Vlad Mikulskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
2
Evgeniy Minchenko
MBA Moscow
(VTB)
2
Juwan Morgan
Runa Moscow
(VTB)
1
Grigoriy Motovilov
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
2
Rustam Murzagaliyev
Astana
(VTB)
1
Tyrell Nelson
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
2
Garrett Nevels
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
2
Igor Novikov
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
2
Jarred Ogungbemi-Jackson
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Kanstantsin Pasko
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Bendzhamin Pavel Dudu
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
2
Josh Perkins
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
1
Kirill Pisklov
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
2
Ilya Platonov
Samara
(VTB)
1
Danila Pokhodiaev
Runa Moscow
(VTB)
1
Ilia Popov
Runa Moscow
(VTB)
1
Maxim Proshchenko
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
1
Ivan Pynko
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
1
Xavier Rathan-Mayes
Enisey
(VTB)
2
Aleksandr Razumov
Samara
(VTB)
1
Nikola Rebic
Samara
(VTB)
2
Justin Roberson
Samara
(VTB)
2
Samson Ruzhentsev
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Artsem Sekushenka
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
2
Vadim Shcherbak
Astana
(VTB)
1
Roman Shcherbakov
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Aleksandr Shcherbenev
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Gleb Sheiko
MBA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Jovan Sljivancanin
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
1
Andrey Sopin
Runa Moscow
(VTB)
1
Vadzim Stubeda
Tsmoki-Minsk
(VTB)
2
James Thompson IV
Samara
(VTB)
2
Andrei Toptunov
Enisey
(VTB)
2
Melo Trimble
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Vladislav Trushkin
MBA Moscow
(VTB)
2
Alex Tyus
Runa Moscow
(VTB)
1
Ivan Ukhov
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Dmitry Uzinsky
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Evgeny Valiev
MBA Moscow
(VTB)
2
Zakhar Vedishchev
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Ivan Viktorov
Samara
(VTB)
2
Igor Volkhin
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB)
1
Evgeny Voronov
MBA Moscow
(VTB)
2
Casper Ware
CSKA Moscow
(VTB)
1
Okaro White
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Stanley Whittaker
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
1
Timofey Yakushin
MBA Moscow
(VTB)
2
Vladislav Yemchenko
Lokomotiv Kuban
(VTB)
1
Cameron Young
Runa Moscow
(VTB)
1
Rade Zagorac
Samara
(VTB)
1
Roman Zagretdinov
Enisey
(VTB)
1
Alexandr Zakharov
PBC Uralmash
(VTB)
1
Nikolay Zhmako
Runa Moscow
(VTB)
1
Andrey Zubkov
Zenit St. Petersburg
(VTB)
1