All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Teams
NH Ostrava
Igor Patrik Svoboda
Igor Patrik
Svoboda
Opponents
Jan 1, 2004 (20 years old)
2m04 / 6-8
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="273887" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Igor Patrik Svoboda has faced 81 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Amin Adamu
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Ioannis Agravanis
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Lamb Autrey
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Adrio Bailey
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Thomas Bell III
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1 PO)
1
Lukas Bobek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jaromir Bohacik
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Stepan Borovka
Sršni Písek
(CZE-1)
1
Zdavko Bošković
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1 PO)
1
Terrell Brown-Soares
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Stepan Bubenik
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Michael Cubbage
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Matej Dana
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Englicky
Sršni Písek
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Festr
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Jitaurious Gordon
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Grmolensky
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Johan Haiblik
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
David Jelinek
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Delvon Johnson
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Karlovsky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Jared Kimbrough
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Ondrej Klement
Sršni Písek
(CZE-1)
1
Erik Klepac
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Daniel Kolbl
Sršni Písek
(CZE-1)
1
Lubos Kovar
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Krakovic
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Krivanek
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Kriz
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Kroutil
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Jaroslav Kubin
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Greg Lee
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Filip Lunacek
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Mach
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Machac
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Michal Mares
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Sukhmail Mathon
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Dupree McBrayer
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Radovan Mrázek
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Jonas Musil
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Nabelek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Ty Nichols
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
David Novak
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Novotny
Sršni Písek
(CZE-1)
1
Omotayo Ogundiran
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1 PO)
1
Lukas Olbort
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Daniel Olejnik
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Ladislav Pecka
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Pomikalek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Marek Pulpan
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Viktor Pulpan
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Radek Pumprla
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Maverick Rowan
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Rozsypal
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Matej Rychtecky
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Frantisek Rylich
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Nakye Sanders
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1 PO)
1
Ondrej Sehnal
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Simonek
Sršni Písek
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Siska
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Skalicka
Sršni Písek
(CZE-1)
1
Tadeas Slowiak
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Myles Stephens
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1 PO)
1
Jan Sterba
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1 PO)
1
Maksim Sturanovic
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Sury
Sršni Písek
(CZE-1)
1
Matej Svoboda
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Martin Svoboda
Sršni Písek
(CZE-1)
1
Josef Svoboda
Sršni Písek
(CZE-1)
1
Vojtech Sykora
Sršni Písek
(CZE-1)
1
Alexander Thompson
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Jase Townsend
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Tuma
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Frantisek Vana
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Lesley Varner
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Chris Vogt
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
A.J. Walton
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Dominik Zak
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Zdanavicius
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
David Zikla
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Oliver Zizka
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1