All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
Besançon
Thibault Boyer
Thibault
Boyer
Opponents
Jan 1, 1998 (26 years old)
French
2m04 / 6-8
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="273719" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Thibault Boyer has faced 168 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jamar Abrams
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Kayode Ajenifuja
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
1
Melvin Ajinça
Saint-Quentin
(CdF)
1
Bastien Albert
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
1
Yannis Allard
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Cedric Andre
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Damien Archinard
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Vincent Ateba
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Jordan Barham
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
1
Earvine Bassoumba
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
Mike Benhamed
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Theo Benoit
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
1
Mounir Bernaoui
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
Pape Beye
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Valentin Bigote
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Yanik Blanc
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
Lucas Boucaud
Saint-Quentin
(CdF)
1
Jonas Boulefaa
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Theo Bouteille
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Noah Burrell
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Jaraun Burrows
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Ismael Cadiau
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Tyger Campbell
Saint-Quentin
(CdF)
1
Lenny Caronique
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Jerome Cazenobe
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Mehdi Chaouad
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Garry Chathuant
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Ludovic Chelle
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Comby
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Bali Coulibaly
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
Ambroise Couture
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Cucherat
SCABB
(FRA-3)
2
Tom Dary-Sagnes
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
1
Thibault Daval-Braquet
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
1
Wendell Davis
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
Alexis Desespringalle
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
1
Thibault Desseignet
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
2
Mohamed Diakite
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Moustapha Diarra
SCABB
(FRA-3)
2
Moustapha Diop
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Pape Diop
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Eddy Djedje
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Axel Dossou
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
1
Mathis Dossou-Yovo
Saint-Quentin
(CdF)
1
Ludovic Dufeal
SCABB
(FRA-3)
2
Hugo Dumortier
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Glenn Duro
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Anthony Elechi
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Claudien Eliezer-Vanerot
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Junior Elouma
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Maxim Eugene
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
1
Brice Eyaga Bidias
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
1
Samuel Eyango-Dingo
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Mamadou Faye
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Jazzmarr Ferguson
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Nateo Gabriel Des bordes
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Emric Gallienne
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Deng Geu
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Louis Gibey
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Moses Greenwood
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
1
Ousmane Gueye
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Quentin Hanck
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre Hannequin
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Yanis Harrath
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Sydney Hawmmond
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Randy Haynes
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Adrien Henocq
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
1
Tony Housieaux
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Naim Houstani
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Tom Hyenne
SCABB
(FRA-3)
2
Camille Jean
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
1
Nate Johnson
Saint-Quentin
(CdF)
1
Andrew Jones
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Georgi Joseph
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
2
Kevin Joss Rauze
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
2
Hugo Kamdem
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Ruphin Kayembe
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Francois Kebe
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Elias Kherzane
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
1
Nikola Knezevic
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
1
Noa Kouakou-Heugue
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Eric Koumba
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Nadyr Labouize
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Luidgy Laporal
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
1
Theo Lefebvre
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
1
Aaron Levarity
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Quentin Losser
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
1
Rosaire Malonga
SCABB
(FRA-3)
2
Noah Manet
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
1
Eliott Mariscal
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
1
Moussa Mayaki
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Henri-Soprano Mboungolo-Mounanga
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Ladji Meite
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
1
Alexandre Mendy
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
1
Loïc Menuge
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Fabio Milanese
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Minnig
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Benjamin Mondesir
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Kevin Mondesir
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Mahes Montout
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
1
Clement Morel
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
1
Duane Morgan
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
1
Malela Mutuale
Caen
(FRA-3)
1
Seydou Ndiaye
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Zaion Nebot
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Parfait Njiba
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
Maydden Nnah-Ndong
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
1
Marc-Eddy Norelia
Caen
(FRA-3)
1
Damien Nseke Ebele
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Elie Ntowoa Ndenga
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Dominik Olejniczak
Saint-Quentin
(CdF)
1
Carl Ona Embo
Caen
(FRA-3)
1
Dennis Ona Embo
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Wesley Ouatongo
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Junior Ouattara
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
1
Milos Pajovic
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
William Pfister
Saint-Quentin
(CdF)
1
Nathan Pineau
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Sya Plaucoste
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
2
Florian Pouaveyoun
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Henry Preira
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Matheo Radnic
Caen
(FRA-3)
1
David Ramseyer
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Fernando Raposo
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Will Rayman
Saint-Quentin
(CdF)
1
Kiady Razanamahenina
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
1
Aurelien Rigaux
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Matthieu Robin
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Antoine Rojewski
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
Rodney Rolle
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
1
Malik Rouamba
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Etienne Rouyre
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Louis Rucklin
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Cedrick Sam Mbaka
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
1
Luca Sanchez
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Loic Schwartz
Saint-Quentin
(CdF)
1
Chris Seeley
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Maxime Semelet
Pont-de-Cheruy
(FRA-3)
1
Victor Serrano
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Mohamed Sidibe
SCABB
(FRA-3)
2
Yann Siegwarth
Caen
(FRA-3)
2
Arthur Simon
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
1
Talis Soulhac
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Mantvydas Staniulis
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Suhard
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Abdoulaye Sy
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Abdoulaye Sy
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Adrien Thimon
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Alexis Thomas
Caen
(FRA-3)
1
Fred Thomas
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Mario Tonji
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Florent Tortosa
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Moustapha Toure
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Nolan Traore
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre Truffert
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Valayer
Berck Rang du Fliers
(FRA-3)
1
Mickael Var
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Lucas Veraghe
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
Joffrey Verbeke
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Matheo Vidalenche
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
2
Alexis Ville
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Thomas Vincent
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
2
M.J. Walker
Saint-Quentin
(CdF)
1
Louis Weber
SCABB
(FRA-3)
2
Francois Wibaut
Lyon SO
(FRA-3)
2
Jordan Williams
CEP Lorient
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Yao-Delon
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Junior Zero
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1