All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro A
Teams
Rasta Vechta II
Marko Petric
Marko
Petric
Opponents
Apr 21, 2008 (16 years old)
German
1m97 / 6-6
PG / SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="273136" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Marko Petric has faced 139 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Pablo Abreu
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Matteo Accorsi
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Oluwadamilola Ade-Eri
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-2)
1
Kamsi Adigwe
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Samu Adler
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Rafael Alberton Rodrigues
Medipolis SC Jena
(GER-2)
1
Alexandros Alexakis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
C.J. Anderson
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
1
Julius Ansamaa
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Gabriel Artmenko
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Marko Bacak
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-2)
1
Daniel Balde
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Alberto Blanco
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Dejan Bruce
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Nicolas Buchholz
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Szymon Buczkowski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Aleksa Bulajic
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Ignacio Campoy
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Francesco Carnevale
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Jahii Carson
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
1
Carlos Carter
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-2)
1
Mattia Ceccato
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Raiquan Clark
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
1
Julian Dabrowski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Shon Dalid
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Gabriel De Oliveira
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-2)
1
Eric Del Castillo
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Guillermo Del Pino
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Antonio Dorn
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Lukas Ehrich
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-2)
1
Ville-Pekka Eskelinen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Raphael Falkenthal
Medipolis SC Jena
(GER-2)
1
Or Faran Frenkel
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Julius Ferber
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-2)
1
Finn Fleute
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
1
Michael Flowers
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Leon Friederici
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-2)
1
Jakub Galewski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Diego Garavaglia
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Maximo Garcia-Plata
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Paul Giese
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
1
Gildas Gimenez
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Tamir Gold
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
James Graham
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-2)
1
Giovanni Granai
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Marcus Graves
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-2)
1
Cosmo Gruhn
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-2)
1
Daniel Grzejszczyk
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Clayton Guillozet
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-2)
1
Jasper Gunther
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-2)
1
Matias Haliseva
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Guy Hamo
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Przemyslaw Hartman
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Stephan Haukohl
Medipolis SC Jena
(GER-2)
1
Marvin Heckel
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-2)
1
Matias Hemdahl
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Jaydon Henry
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Alex Herrera
Medipolis SC Jena
(GER-2)
1
Amir Hinton
Medipolis SC Jena
(GER-2)
1
Marco Hollersbacher
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-2)
1
Eetu Honkaniemi
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Andy Huelves
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Caleb Huffman
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-2)
1
Ido Kanterovich
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Vlasios Karathanasis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Matias Karlin
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Vasileios Kazamias
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Yonatan Keller
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Sergi Kemu Monzó
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Maciej Kenig
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Moritz Krimmer
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-2)
1
Lars Lagerpusch
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Zachary Langston Chappell
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Bartosz Lazarski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Craig Lecesne
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
1
Panagiotis Lefas
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Maksymilian Leniec
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Marten Linssen
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-2)
1
Robin Lodders
Medipolis SC Jena
(GER-2)
1
Achille Lonati
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Milosz Majewski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Georgios Makaratzis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Aviel Mamo
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
J.J. Mann
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-2)
1
Emil Marshall
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
1
Nicolas Marty-Decker
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Adrian Mathis
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Lucas Mayer
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Michael Miller
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Kajetan Misztal
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Alexander Moller
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
1
Rasheed Moore
Medipolis SC Jena
(GER-2)
1
Emmanouil Moutafis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Nick Muszynski
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Miikka Muurinen
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Jonas Niedermanner
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Jason Nistrio
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Daniel Norl
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
1
Dimitrios Ntapsis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Aimé Olma
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-2)
1
Oliver Pahnke
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-2)
1
Stratos Papastavrou
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Maikcol Perez
U16 Italy
(Euro U16)
1
Hilmar Petursson
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-2)
1
Aitor Pickett
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Ian Platteuw
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Moses Polking
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-2)
1
Vasileios Pourlidas
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Karol Prochorowicz
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Elias Pura
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Alon Rachlin
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Vuk Radojicic
Medipolis SC Jena
(GER-2)
1
Evans Rapieque
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-2)
1
Alexander Richardson
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
1
Hutton Riley Yenor
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Julian Roche
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Leo Vincent Saffer
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-2)
1
Joshiko Saibou
Medipolis SC Jena
(GER-2)
1
Rubén Salazar
U16 Spain
(Euro U16)
1
Nils Schmitz
Medipolis SC Jena
(GER-2)
1
Tevin Schnabel
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-2)
1
Nate Scott
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-2)
1
Nikolas Sermpezis
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Iftah Shalmon
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Alexandros Skliros
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Marquill Smith
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-2)
1
Jannis Sonnefeld
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-2)
1
Niclas Sperber
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-2)
1
Matija Stevovic
U16 Greece
(Euro U16)
1
Matan Streit
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Avi Toomer
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-2)
1
Adam Touray
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-2)
1
Quashawn Tyrese Lane
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Veeti Ulander
U16 Finland
(Euro U16)
1
Philipp Walz
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Demetrius Ward
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Stefan Wess
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-2)
1
Behnam Yakhchali
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-2)
1
Maik Zirbes
RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier
(GER-2)
1