All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Georgia
Georgia - Superleague
Teams
Margveti
Nikolozi Kobaidze
Nikolozi
Kobaidze
Opponents
Feb 21, 2007 (17 years old)
Georgian
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="273050" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Nikolozi Kobaidze has faced 143 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Marten Alles
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Anthony Alston
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Levan Babilodze
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
1
Givi Bakradze
Iverioni
(GEO-1)
1
Gegi Baqradze
Iverioni
(GEO-1)
1
Giorgi Bartia
Kavkasia
(GEO-1)
1
Beka Bekauri
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
1
Mikheil Berishvili
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
1
David Bevanda
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Guja Birkaia
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
1
Björn Birnisson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Kristófer Björgvinsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Merab Bokolishvili
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
1
Tyree Boykin
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
David Brailescu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
2
Detrek Browning
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
1
Bruno Bubalo
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Andrei Buboiu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
2
Jan Bulajic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Bulashvili
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
1
Thomas Chavez
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Nika Chechelashvili
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Giorgi Cheishvili
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
1
Igor Chumakov
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
T.J. Collins
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
1
Dragos Constantinescu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Cameron Cranston
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Lukas Cvetkova
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Nika Darbaidze
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
1
Gudlaugur Davidsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Kobe Dickson
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
1
Erik Dietz
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Codrut Dinu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
2
Andrija Draskovic
Iverioni
(GEO-1)
1
Melvin Dubuc
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
2
Akaki Dvalishvili
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
1
Eric Frederick
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
2
Matej Galic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Vakhtangi Gaphrindashvili
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
2
Nikoloz Gaprindashvili
Kavkasia
(GEO-1)
1
Marqus Gilson
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
1
Luka Giorgadze
Iverioni
(GEO-1)
1
Vakhtang Gogberashvili
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Levan Gogichaishvili
Kavkasia
(GEO-1)
1
Nodar Gogodze
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Davit Gogoladze
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
1
Uros Grahovac
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Orri Gudmundsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Bjarki Gunnborsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Quentin Hardrict
Iverioni
(GEO-1)
1
Helmir Helgason
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Jordan Henderson
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
1
Lenell Henry
Kavkasia
(GEO-1)
1
Atli Hjartarson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Dzenis Hodovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Binis Iason
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Paul Itu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
2
Jaba Jabakhidze
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
1
Nika Jaiani
Kavkasia
(GEO-1)
1
Eman Jasarevic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Roko Jemo
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Niko Jerkic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Kakhaber Jintcharadze
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Eirikur Jonsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Toni Josipovic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Matej Jukic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Fabio Kasteiner
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Borna Katanovic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Dachi Kavtaradze
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
1
Demaree King
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
1
Paul Kircher
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Andries Kivimägi
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgi Kopadze
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Armin Korlatovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgi Korsantia
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
1
Oliver Kullamaee
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Gabriel Kuzmic
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Kalob Ledoux
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
1
Saba Lobjanidze
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
1
Davit Lomidze
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
1
Ilia Londaridze
Kavkasia
(GEO-1)
1
Jonathan Look
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Ricardo Lynch
Iverioni
(GEO-1)
1
Novak Manojlovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Milos Markovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Levan Maskhulia
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
2
Serban Matea
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
2
Seth Maxwell
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
1
Luka Maziashvili
Kavkasia
(GEO-1)
1
Jonas Mendl
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Hendrik Metsa
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgi Metskhovrishvili
Iverioni
(GEO-1)
1
Aleksandre Mgeladze
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Lasha Mikeladze
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Evan Milligan
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Mico Milovanovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Raul Mitrache
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Anzori Nadiradze
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
1
Sergi Ninua
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
1
Matt Norman
Iverioni
(GEO-1)
1
Kenan Nurkic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgi Obgaidze
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Giorgi Ochkhikidze
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
1
Rasmus Olop
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Breden Olsen
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Saevar Palmason
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Greg Parham
Kavkasia
(GEO-1)
1
Taavi Pastik
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Haukur Petursson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Alexandre Pevadze
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Oto Phkhakadze
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
1
Karel Pärnpuu
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Gabriel Radu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
2
Shalva Ramishvili
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
1
Kristo Rannaste
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Jarvis Ray
Gurjaani
(GEO-1)
1
Matei Rosu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
2
Sandro Sanadze
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
2
Josip Santro
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Konstantin Sauer
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Ardian Seba
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Magnus Sigurdsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Ante Skelin
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Tonko Skugor
U16 Croatia
(Euro U16)
1
Nikoloz Soselia
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
1
Peja Strobl
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Giorgi Sulaberidze
Kutaisi
(GEO-1)
1
Luka Tabagua
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
1
Vladimer Tavakarashvili
Iverioni
(GEO-1)
1
Tahjai Teague
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
1
Kaur Tomann
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
George Tsintsadze
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Giorgi Turdziladze
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Giorgi Vakhania
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
2
Frosti Valgarðsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Petru Voiculescu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
2
Nemanja Vucenovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Dorian Vujanovic
U16 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U16)
1
Nikola Vujovic
TSU Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Dequan Williams
Rashi Tbilisi
(GEO-1)
1
Luca Wolf
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Kerem Yilmazer
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Kakha Zhghenti
Rustavi
(GEO-1)
1