All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Romania
Romania - Division A
Teams
CSM Petrolul Ploiesti
Codrut Alexander Dinu
Codrut
Alexander Dinu
Opponents
Feb 26, 2007 (17 years old)
Romanian
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="271370" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Codrut Alexander Dinu has faced 192 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Nikoloz Abuladze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Alexandru Vasile Agapie
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Endurance Aiyamenkhue
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18 B)
1
Andrei Alexandru Baragan
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Ioan Alin Borsa
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Corey Allen
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Alin Andries
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Medard Angyal
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18 B)
1
Konstantin Anikienko
CSM 2007 Focsani
(ROM-1)
2
David Antonescu
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Sandro Antunovic
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Jonathan Arledge
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
1
Amirani Aroshidze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Rijad Avdic
CSM 2007 Focsani
(ROM-1)
2
Dragos Axinte
CSM 2007 Focsani
(ROM-1)
2
Catalin Baciu
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Avtandil Bakhtadze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Anton Balyuk
U18 Ukraine
(Euro U18 B)
1
Mouhamed Barro
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Sefcet Beciragic
U18 Montenegro
(Euro U18 B)
1
Thijs Beens
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18 B)
1
Alexandru Berca
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
2
Ionut-Dragos Berceanu
CSM 2007 Focsani
(ROM-1)
1
Camil Berculescu
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Djairo Bernardina
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18 B)
1
Nemanja Bezbradica
CS Valcea 1924
(ROM-1)
1
Tamas Boloni
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Stephaun Branch
CS Valcea 1924
(ROM-1)
2
Sherwood Brown
CSM 2007 Focsani
(ROM-1)
2
Barna Buglyo
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18 B)
1
Andrei Calenic
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
1
Octavian Calota
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Lazar Carapic
U18 Montenegro
(Euro U18 B)
1
Luca Carstea
CSM 2007 Focsani
(ROM-1)
2
Amedeo Casale
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Christian Chitu
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Martin Chlupis
U18 Slovak Republic
(Euro U18 B)
1
Maruan Cicic
U18 Montenegro
(Euro U18 B)
1
Marius Ciotlaus
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
1
Nicolae Ciuca
CS Valcea 1924
(ROM-1)
2
Alexandru Coconea
CSM 2007 Focsani
(ROM-1)
2
Troy Coenradie
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18 B)
1
Matei Constantinescu
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Andrei Cosmin Buboiu
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
1
Octavian Costin Serbanescu
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Alexander Daushvili
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jules Deijkers
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18 B)
1
Dorde Dimitrijevic
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Ivan Dimitrov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18 B)
1
Bryce Douvier
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Nik Dragan
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Mirel Dragoste
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Aljosa Draskovic
U18 Montenegro
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jalen Dupree
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Luka Durovic
U18 Montenegro
(Euro U18 B)
1
Zalan Flasár
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18 B)
1
Tudor Fometescu
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Lennard Freeman
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Matt Freeman
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Nikola Gajic
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Goran Gajovic
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Aleksandar Gavalyugov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18 B)
1
Constantin Gavriloaia
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Vlad George-Alexandru
CS Valcea 1924
(ROM-1)
2
Tudor Gheorghe
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Maros Golian
U18 Slovak Republic
(Euro U18 B)
1
Luka Gorashvili
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Toddrick Gotcher
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Stanislav Hinkov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18 B)
1
Daniel Hinkov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18 B)
1
Simon Hoferica
U18 Slovak Republic
(Euro U18 B)
1
Iliia Hohulenko
U18 Ukraine
(Euro U18 B)
1
Filip Horvath
U18 Slovak Republic
(Euro U18 B)
1
Raylon Howard
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Octavian Ilie
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Kiron Issidorides
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18 B)
1
Pavlin Ivanov
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Lukas Jendrichovsky
U18 Slovak Republic
(Euro U18 B)
1
Mladen Jeremic
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Nikola Jevtovic
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Shakem Johnson
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
1
Mihail Kalinov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18 B)
1
Temuri Kapanadze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Kolos Kekesi
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18 B)
1
Bendeguz Keller
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18 B)
1
Raijon Kelly
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Igor Kesar
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Deyan Kolev
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18 B)
1
Arsenii Kolobov
U18 Ukraine
(Euro U18 B)
1
Vladimir Komnenovic
U18 Montenegro
(Euro U18 B)
1
Nazar Korol
U18 Ukraine
(Euro U18 B)
1
Denil Krnic
U18 Montenegro
(Euro U18 B)
1
Pavlo Krutous
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
1
Nandor Kuti
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Laszlo Lazar
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Jakob Lowrance
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Gabor Lukacsi
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18 B)
1
Milan Luzajic
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Mykhailo Lypka
U18 Ukraine
(Euro U18 B)
1
Nikola Markovic
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
1
Goran Martinic
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Márk Mezofi
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18 B)
1
Stefan Viorel Mihai
CSM 2007 Focsani
(ROM-1)
1
Milan Milovanovic
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Martin Minarovjech
U18 Slovak Republic
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jordan Minchev
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Adam Mirkovic
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Luka Mitrovic
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Luka Mujirishvili
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Cristian Muresan
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Luca Nastrut
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
1
Antonio Nasturescu
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Erick Neal
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Mihnea Necula
CSM 2007 Focsani
(ROM-1)
1
Sa'eed Nelson
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Ja'cor Nelson
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
1
Wamba Ngouateu
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18 B)
1
Nicolae-Bogdan Nicolescu
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Vlad Nistor
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Vasile Odagiu
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Peter Olisemeka
CS Valcea 1924
(ROM-1)
2
Cameron Oluyitan
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Radu Paliciuc
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Máté Palotai
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18 B)
1
Robert Constantin Papuc
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Andrei Alexandru Pascariu
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Zoran Paunovic
CS Valcea 1924
(ROM-1)
2
Marko Pavlovic
U18 Montenegro
(Euro U18 B)
1
Nijal Pearson
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Eduard Petrescu
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Catalin Petrisor
CSM 2007 Focsani
(ROM-1)
2
Yannick Pinas
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18 B)
1
Petar Pinter
U18 Montenegro
(Euro U18 B)
1
Bobby Planutis
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
1
Martin Pospisil
U18 Slovak Republic
(Euro U18 B)
1
Monyea Pratt
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Tiberiu Puscasu
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Marko Radunovic
U18 Montenegro
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jan Razdevsek
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
1
Pavle Reljic
CSM 2007 Focsani
(ROM-1)
2
Kristopher Richard
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Artem Romanytsia
U18 Ukraine
(Euro U18 B)
1
Péter Rosta
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18 B)
1
Anton Rotaru
CS Valcea 1924
(ROM-1)
1
Marlon Ruffin
CSM Galati
(ROM-1)
1
Szabolcs Santa
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Robert Schipor
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Marian Schmidt
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
1
Tyreek Scott-Grayson
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
2
Sulkhan Saba Sharashidze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Rayshawn Simmons
Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Marek Simonides
U18 Slovak Republic
(Euro U18 B)
1
Vladyslav Sinnik
U18 Ukraine
(Euro U18 B)
1
Ivaylo Skrinski
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18 B)
1
Thomas Smallwood
ABC Laguna Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
2
Naje Smith
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Vladislav Solopa
CS Valcea 1924
(ROM-1)
2
Botond Solyom
Mures
(ROM-1)
1
Vladislav Stanev
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18 B)
1
Thomas Stanko
U18 Slovak Republic
(Euro U18 B)
1
Yehor Sushkin
U18 Ukraine
(Euro U18 B)
1
Andrii Sytar
U18 Ukraine
(Euro U18 B)
1
Marton Szita
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18 B)
1
Luka Tabaghua
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Levente Tallós
U18 Hungary
(Euro U18 B)
1
Donatas Tarolis
CSM CSU Oradea
(ROM-1)
2
Revaz Tavartkiladze
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Derryck Thornton
CSM 2007 Focsani
(ROM-1)
1
Bogdan Tibirna
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Lucian Tibirna
CSM 2007 Focsani
(ROM-1)
1
Teodor Trifonov
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18 B)
1
Giorgi Tsagareishvili
U18 Georgia
(Euro U18 B)
1
Dimitrius Underwood
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Illia Upyr
U18 Ukraine
(Euro U18 B)
1
Chistian Uta
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Adrian Vaida
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
1
Matej Valent
U18 Slovak Republic
(Euro U18 B)
1
Jairo Van Den Berg
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18 B)
1
Chermano Van La Parra
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18 B)
1
Kristiyan Vasilev
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18 B)
1
Radu Virna
CS Valcea 1924
(ROM-1)
2
Radu Voinescu
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Arsenije Vuckovic
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Andrija Vujacic
U18 Montenegro
(Euro U18 B)
1
Giordan Watson
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Noam Weinberg
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Isaiah Williams
CS Valcea 1924
(ROM-1)
2
Ethan Wright
CSM Targu Jiu
(ROM-1)
2
Desmond Yiamu
U18 Ukraine
(Euro U18 B)
1
Kristiyan Zhelev
U18 Bulgaria
(Euro U18 B)
1
Vitaliy Zotov
SCMU Craiova
(ROM-1)
2
Tycho Zwijnenburg
U18 Netherlands
(Euro U18 B)
1