All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Adriatic - ABA Liga 2
Teams
Sutjeska Niksic
Filip Barović
Filip
Barović
Opponents
Jul 29, 1990 (33 years old)
Montenegrin
2m06 / 6-9
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="271116" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Filip Barović has faced 124 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kevaughn Allen
Cedevita Junior
(ABA-2)
1
Filip Andjusic
KK Podgorica
(ABA-2)
1
Andrej Andonoski
MZT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Frane Antic
GGD Sencur
(ABA-2)
1
Luka Asceric
Vojvodina
(ABA-2 PO)
1
Luka Babic
GKK Šibenka
(ABA-2)
1
Marko Bakovic
MZT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Uros Banjac
Vojvodina
(ABA-2)
3
Josip Batinic
Cedevita Junior
(ABA-2)
1
Malcolm Bernard
Helios Suns
(ABA-2)
1
Perttu Blomgren
Helios Suns
(ABA-2)
1
Ivan Bogdanovic
Cedevita Junior
(ABA-2)
1
Vuk Boskovic
Borac Nektar
(ABA-2)
1
Srdan Boskovic
Borac Nektar
(ABA-2)
1
Duje Brala
HKK Siroki
(ABA-2)
1
Danilo Brnovic
KK Podgorica
(ABA-2)
1
Bosko Bumbic
Vojvodina
(ABA-2)
3
Ognjen Carapic
KK Podgorica
(ABA-2)
1
Matej Cibej
GGD Sencur
(ABA-2)
1
Mateo Colak
HKK Siroki
(ABA-2)
1
Jan Copot
Helios Suns
(ABA-2)
1
Bosko Corbic
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(ABA-2)
1
Josip Covic
HKK Siroki
(ABA-2)
1
Mile Covic
HKK Siroki
(ABA-2)
1
Jared Cunningham
Vojvodina
(ABA-2 PO)
2
Ziga Daneu
Helios Suns
(ABA-2)
1
Amsel Delalic
Borac Nektar
(ABA-2)
1
Dalibor Djapa
GGD Sencur
(ABA-2)
1
Sidy Djitte
Helios Suns
(ABA-2)
1
Milutin Djukanovic
KK Podgorica
(ABA-2)
1
Brano Djukanovic
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(ABA-2)
1
Balsa Dragovic
GGD Sencur
(ABA-2)
1
Makale Foreman
GKK Šibenka
(ABA-2)
1
Jon Il Larenz Fugett
Pelister-Bitola
(ABA-2)
1
Ivan Galic
HKK Siroki
(ABA-2)
1
Srdan Gavric
Borac Nektar
(ABA-2)
1
Sandi Grubelic
Borac Nektar
(ABA-2)
1
David Haughton
TFT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Amar Hot
Pelister-Bitola
(ABA-2)
1
Myles Howard
GKK Šibenka
(ABA-2)
1
Elijah Ifejeh
TFT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Danilo Ivanovic
KK Podgorica
(ABA-2)
1
Tomislav Ivosev
Vojvodina
(ABA-2)
1
Martin Jelic
Cedevita Junior
(ABA-2)
1
Tyrell Johnson
Vojvodina
(ABA-2)
3
Josip Jukic
HKK Siroki
(ABA-2)
1
Martin Junakovic
HKK Siroki
(ABA-2)
1
Ivan Karacic
Cedevita Junior
(ABA-2)
1
Antonio Klarin
GKK Šibenka
(ABA-2)
1
Marko Kljajevic
KK Podgorica
(ABA-2)
1
Primoz Kmetic
GGD Sencur
(ABA-2)
1
Daishon Knight
Pelister-Bitola
(ABA-2)
1
Jan Kosi
Cedevita Junior
(ABA-2)
1
Aleksandar Kostoski
Pelister-Bitola
(ABA-2)
1
Daylen Kountz
KK Podgorica
(ABA-2)
1
Viktor Kovacevic
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(ABA-2)
1
Bojan Krstevski
MZT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Damjan Krstevski
TFT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Marko Ljubicic
Vojvodina
(ABA-2)
3
Alain Louis
TFT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Austin Luke
Cedevita Junior
(ABA-2)
1
Marko Lukic
GKK Šibenka
(ABA-2)
1
Andrej Magdevski
Pelister-Bitola
(ABA-2)
1
Blaz Mahkovic
Helios Suns
(ABA-2)
1
Alen Malovcic
GGD Sencur
(ABA-2)
1
Nejc Martincic
GGD Sencur
(ABA-2)
1
Andrej Maslinko
Pelister-Bitola
(ABA-2)
1
Andrija Matović
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(ABA-2)
1
Stefan Mijovic
Pelister-Bitola
(ABA-2)
1
Nikola Miletic
HKK Siroki
(ABA-2)
1
J.D. Miller
KK Podgorica
(ABA-2)
1
Djordje Milosevic
Borac Nektar
(ABA-2)
1
Marko Milovanovikj
MZT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Lazar Milošević
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(ABA-2)
1
Tibor Mirtic
Helios Suns
(ABA-2)
1
Dino Muric
GGD Sencur
(ABA-2)
1
Luka Nedeljkovic
Vojvodina
(ABA-2)
3
Rok Nemanic
Helios Suns
(ABA-2)
1
Dimitrije Nikolic
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(ABA-2)
1
Zoran Nikolic
Vojvodina
(ABA-2 PO)
2
Strahil Nikolov
TFT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Jan Novak
GGD Sencur
(ABA-2)
1
Edis Nuri
TFT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Zach Nutall
HKK Siroki
(ABA-2)
1
Petar Ogrizovic
Cedevita Junior
(ABA-2)
1
Gaber Ozegovic
GGD Sencur
(ABA-2)
1
Matej Perkovic
GKK Šibenka
(ABA-2)
1
Marin Petkov
MZT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Domen Petrovic
GGD Sencur
(ABA-2)
1
Jure Planinic
Pelister-Bitola
(ABA-2)
1
Juraj Pleadin
GKK Šibenka
(ABA-2)
1
Balsa Radonjic
Vojvodina
(ABA-2)
1
Petar Rakicevic
Vojvodina
(ABA-2)
3
Sandro Rasic
Cedevita Junior
(ABA-2)
1
Jan Rebec
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(ABA-2)
1
Damjan Robev
MZT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Luka Rudovic
GGD Sencur
(ABA-2)
1
Ivan Sapundjiev
Pelister-Bitola
(ABA-2)
1
Stefan Savic
Vojvodina
(ABA-2)
3
Renato Serdarusic
Cedevita Junior
(ABA-2)
1
Rados Seslija
Borac Nektar
(ABA-2)
1
Nik Setina
Helios Suns
(ABA-2)
1
Jelani Simmons
TFT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Lenart Sirc
Helios Suns
(ABA-2)
1
Luka Skoric
GKK Šibenka
(ABA-2)
1
Ivan Smiljanic
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(ABA-2)
1
Jure Span
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(ABA-2)
1
Filip Stanojevic
Vojvodina
(ABA-2)
1
Milic Starovlah
GKK Šibenka
(ABA-2)
1
Mihail Stojanov
TFT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Damjan Stojanovski
MZT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Vojdan Stojanovski
MZT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Luka Stojanovski
Pelister-Bitola
(ABA-2)
1
Dusan Tanaskovic
MZT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Viktor Tashovski
TFT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Vasilije Vucetic
Vojvodina
(ABA-2)
3
Dominik Vujanovic
HKK Siroki
(ABA-2)
1
Trey Wertz
TFT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Jarrod West
Borac Nektar
(ABA-2)
1
Eyassu Worku
MZT Skopje
(ABA-2)
1
Bogdan Zagradanin
Vojvodina
(ABA-2)
3
Adi Zahiragic
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
(ABA-2)
1
Jan Zemljic
Helios Suns
(ABA-2)
1
Nikola Zizic
KK Podgorica
(ABA-2)
1